Resultat   Öppna UDM/JDM 18-20/8-06 Norrb.

    M22 100 M    Vind +1,07
1Jonathan Waltersson-85Bollnäs FIK11.49

    M22 200 M    Vind -1,14
1Jonathan Waltersson-85Bollnäs IK23.67

    P19 100 M    Vind +1,07
1Erik Lindberg -87Haparanda SKT11.29
DNSAtiba Solomon-87Haparanda SKTDNS

    P19 200 M    Vind -1,14
1Erik Lindberg -87Haparanda SKT23.42
2Markus Henriksson-88Boden Friidrott27.01

    P19 800 M    
1Augustin Ninganza-87Boden Friidrott2.03,59
2Robin Lundqvist -87Morjärvs SK2.06,47
3Jonas Blombacke-87Morjärvs SK2.15,63
4Markus Henriksson-88Boden Friidrott2.20,28
DNSJon Johansson -87Morjärvs SKDNS

    P19 1500 M    
1Augustin Ninganza-87Boden Friidrott4.14,10
2Robin Lundqvist -87Morjärvs SK4.32,73
3Jonas Blombacke-87Morjärvs SK4.38,89
4Jon Johansson -87Morjärvs SK5.18,61

    P19 5000 M    
1Jonas Blombacke-87Morjärvs SK17.57,05

    P17 100 M    Vind +1,07
1Pekka Matala -90Haparanda SKT12.73
2Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90Boden Friidrott12.75
3Erik Johansson-90Luleå Friidrott12.97
4Peter Svedlund -90Haparanda SKT13.07

    P17 200 M    Vind -0,71
1Pekka Matala -90Haparanda SKT26.49
2Erik Johansson-90Luleå Friidrott26.77
3Peter Svedlund -90Haparanda SKT26.87

    P17 800 M    
1Erik Johansson-90Luleå Friidrott2.36,42

    P17 110 M HÄCK    Vind +0,84
1Peter Svedlund -90Haparanda SKT19.55
DNFPekka Matala -90Haparanda SKTDNF

    P15 100 M    Vind -1,46
1Simon Styrman -91Haparanda SKT12.39
2Viktor Wikström -91Luleå Friidrott12.57

    P15 300 M    
1Viktor Wikström -91Luleå Friidrott39.74

    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,63
1Simon Styrman -91Haparanda SKT15.38

    P14 100 M    Vind -1,46
1Ludvig Hemlin-92Boden Friidrott13.58
1Jens Nilsson -92Nedre Soppero IK13.58
DNSRobert Stenvall -92Boden FriidrottDNS

    P14 300 M    
1Björn Åström -92Boden Friidrott44.66
2Jens Nilsson -92Nedre Soppero IK48.00

    P14 800 M    
1Björn Åström -92Boden Friidrott2.30,57
2Jonatan Nordebo -92Tväråselets AIF2.35,67
3Jens Nilsson -92Nedre Soppero IK2.53,81

    P14 2000 M    
1Jonatan Nordebo -92Tväråselets AIF7.29,17

    P14 1500 M HINDER    
1Jonatan Nordebo -92Tväråselets AIF5.37,02

    P14 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,63
1Jonatan Nordebo -92Tväråselets AIF18.44

    P14 300 M HÄCK    
1Björn Åström -92Boden Friidrott50.71
2Jonatan Nordebo -92Tväråselets AIF54.85

    P13 1500 M    
1Joakim Lundkvist-93Malmbergets AIF4.43,94

    P12 80 M    Vind -0,72
1Robin Lundgren -94Luleå Friidrott11.31
2Johan Stenvall -95Boden Friidrott11.95
3Marcus Josefsson-94Nedre Soppero IK12.15
4Adrian Gronmayer-94Nedre Soppero IK12.62
5Marcus Löfgren -95Luleå Friidrott12.82
6Jesper Kärki -94Haparanda SKT13.12
7Christoffer Ahola-94Haparanda SKT14.59

    P12 200 M    Vind -0,17
1Robin Lundgren -94Luleå Friidrott29.77
2Johan Stenvall -95Boden Friidrott32.43
3Marcus Josefsson-94Nedre Soppero IK32.77
4Don Suarot -94Morjärvs SK33.20
5Marcus Löfgren -95Luleå Friidrott33.61
6Christoffer Ahola-94Haparanda SKT37.53

    P12 600 M    
1Don Suarot -94Morjärvs SK2.12,59
2Jonas Andersson -94Morjärvs SK2.16,93

    P12 1500 M    
1Victor Rutberg -94Boden Friidrott6.25,00
2Don Suarot -94Morjärvs SK6.26,69
3Jonas Andersson -94Morjärvs SK6.31,47

    P10 60 M    
1Rasmus Stridsman-Oja -96SK Gränsen9.73
2Marcus Hedman-96Boden Friidrott10.44
3Nils Hansson -96Nedre Soppero IK10.98

    P9 60 M    
1Rasmus Loggert -97Boden Friidrott10.83

    P8 60 M    
1Anthon Ledin -00Boden Friidrott14.46

    F19 100 M    Vind -0,77
1Ida Aidanpä -88Kuivakangas SK12.69

    F19 200 M    Vind -0,55
1Ida Aidanpä -88Kuivakangas SK25.89
2Hanna Persson -88Luleå Friidrott28.67

    F19 400 M    
1Hanna Persson -88Luleå Friidrott1.04,57

    F17 100 M    Vind -0,77
1Amanda Fredriksson -89Nedre Soppero IK13.27
2Linn Bodén -90Skellefteå AIK 13.67

    F17 200 M    
1Angelina Lindgren -90Luleå Friidrott31.16
2Ida Alainentalo -90Boden Friidrott32.68

    F17 400 M    
1Linn Bodén -90Skellefteå AIK 1.03,23
2Jenny Lundkvist-90Malmbergets AIF1.10,31
3Ida Alainentalo -90Boden Friidrott1.12,13

    F17 800 M    
1Emilia Anttila -89Haparanda SKT2.53,98
2Ida Alainentalo -90Boden Friidrott2.55,21

    F15 100 M    Vind +2,65
1Josefin Loggert -91Boden Friidrott13.09
2Sanna Emmoth -91Nedre Soppero IK14.94

    F15 300 M    
1Josefin Loggert -91Boden Friidrott44.27
2Sanna Mikko -91Nedre Soppero IK47.28
3Caroline Blombacke -91Morjärvs SK48.46
4Cecilia Karlsson-91Malmbergets AIF51.84
5Sanna Emmoth -91Nedre Soppero IK52.15

    F15 800 M    
1Caroline Blombacke -91Morjärvs SK2.35,00
2Sanna Mikko -91Nedre Soppero IK2.46,65
3Sanna Emmoth -91Nedre Soppero IK2.54,18
4Cecilia Karlsson-91Malmbergets AIF3.03,09

    F15 2000 M    
1Caroline Blombacke -91Morjärvs SK7.16,97

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -1,62
1Josefin Loggert -91Boden Friidrott13.31

    F15 300 M HÄCK    
1Josefin Loggert -91Boden Friidrott48.57

    F14 100 M    Vind +2,65
1Lina Alainentalo -92Boden Friidrott13.33
2Karin Karlsson-92Luleå Friidrott14.01
3Josefine Rutfors-Isaksson-92Luleå Friidrott14.12
4Magdalena Nilsson -92Boden Friidrott14.22
5Veronica Persson -92Haparanda SKT14.43
6Cecilia Lindgren -92Luleå Friidrott14.65

    F14 300 M    
1Lina Alainentalo -92Boden Friidrott44.08
2Josefine Rutfors-Isaksson-92Luleå Friidrott50.99

    F14 800 M    
1Lina Alainentalo -92Boden Friidrott2.19,60
2Josefine Rutfors-Isaksson-92Luleå Friidrott2.44,50

    F14 2000 M    
1Lina Alainentalo -92Boden Friidrott6.44,98

    F14 1500 M HINDER    
1Lina Alainentalo -92Boden Friidrott5.02,99

    F13 80 M    Vind -0,81
1Hanna Öhlund -93Boden Friidrott11.06
2Sara Nyberg -93Boden Friidrott11.92
3Åsa Brännmark -93Tväråselets AIF12.20
4Frida Wähäjärvi -93Haparanda SKT12.29
5Amanda Lundberg -93Boden Friidrott12.50
6Ida Karlsson-93Malmbergets AIF12.56
7Maria Lindbäck -93Morjärvs SK13.30

    F13 200 M    Vind +0,42
1Hanna Öhlund -93Boden Friidrott28.32
2Amanda Lundberg -93Boden Friidrott31.62
3Frida Wähäjärvi -93Haparanda SKT32.11
4Maria Lindbäck -93Morjärvs SK36.77

    F13 600 M    
1Hanna Öhlund -93Boden Friidrott1.54,31
2Amanda Lundberg -93Boden Friidrott2.00,90
3Susanne Josefsson -93Morjärvs SK2.01,41
4Ida Karlsson-93Malmbergets AIF2.01,56
5Malin Blomqvist -93Haparanda SKT2.17,31

    F13 1500 M    
1Malin Wikström -93SK Gränsen5.21,94
2Amanda Lundberg -93Boden Friidrott6.19,86
3Susanne Josefsson -93Morjärvs SK6.23,53

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,93
1Åsa Brännmark -93Tväråselets AIF11.86
2Amanda Lundberg -93Boden Friidrott13.31

    F12 80 M    Vind +0,23
1Elina Andersson -94Boden Friidrott11.73
2Frida Mikko -94Nedre Soppero IK11.85
3Linnea Styrman -94Haparanda SKT12.29
4Emelie Gustafsson -95Boden Friidrott12.30
5Sofia Blomqvist-95Haparanda SKT13.54
6Elina Ledin -95Boden Friidrott14.68

    F12 200 M    Vind -0,41
1Elina Andersson -94Boden Friidrott29.77
2Emelie Gustafsson -95Boden Friidrott31.64
3Josefin Möller -94Luleå Friidrott32.14

    F12 600 M    
1Emelie Gustafsson -95Boden Friidrott2.11,12
2Sara Josefsson -95Morjärvs SK2.17,86
3Ida Heikkilä-95Boden Friidrott2.18,86
4Sofia Blomqvist-95Haparanda SKT2.24,79

    F12 1500 M    
1Sara Josefsson -95Morjärvs SK6.38,97
2Ida Heikkilä-95Boden Friidrott6.40,22

    F12 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,93
1Linnea Styrman -94Haparanda SKT10.82
2Elina Andersson -94Boden Friidrott11.94

    F10 60 M    
1Hanna Lundberg -96Boden Friidrott11.99

    F9 60 M    
1Malin Hedlund-97Boden Friidrott12.39
2Julia Lindgren -97Boden Friidrott13.07

    F8 60 M    
1Vilma Styrman -98Haparanda SKT11.61
2Ebba Slunga -99Luleå Friidrott12.62
3Therese Hedlund-00Boden Friidrott13.13
4Lisa Kullbrandt -00Boden Friidrott13.57

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram