Resultat  IUDM/IJDM 2007 lördag 24 mars lördag 24 mars      
    M22  60 M    
  1 Erik Lindberg -87 Haparanda SKT 7,18   1:a iJDM
 
    P19  60 M    
  1 Anton Andersson -89 Luleå FIF 7,54   1:a iJDM
  2 Philip Nilsson -88 Luleå FIF 8,21   2:a iJDM
 
    P19  KULA 6,0      
  1 Philip Nilsson -88 Luleå FIF 7,84  
       
         
    Philip Nilsson 686   x    x   742  784  749  
 
    P17  400 M HEAT 1    
  1 Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 54,67  
  2 Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteå AIK 55,99  
   
    P17  400 M HEAT 2  
  1 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 57,21  
  2 Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteå AIK 57,59  
  3 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 1.02,01  
       
    P17  400 M SAMLAD LISTA  
  1 Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 54,67    
  2 Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteå AIK 55,99  
  3 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 57,21  
  4 Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteå AIK 57,59  
  5 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 1.02,01   1:a iUDM
 
    P17  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteå AIK 9,14  
  2 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 9,31   1:a iUDM
  3 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 9,76   2:a iUDM
  4 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 9,93   3:e iUDM
 
    P17  STAV      
  1 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 3,36   1:a iUDM
  2 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 3,26   2:a iUDM
  3 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 3,06   3:e iUDM
         
      256 266 276 286 296 306 316 326 336 346 356 366   
    Pekka Matala                             o   xo  -   -   xxx   
    Simon Styrman                     xo  xxo xo  xxx      
    Peter Svedlund xo  o   o   xxo o   o   xxx          
 
    P17  LÄNGD      
  1 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 5,60   1:a iUDM
  2 John Carlsson -91 Piteå IF 5,54   2:a iUDM
  3 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 5,12   3:e iUDM
  4 Anton Mickelsson -90 Skellefteå AIK 4,93    
  5 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 4,75    
  6 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 4,53    
           
    Peter Svedlund 501  489  480  508  489  512    
    Anton Mickelsson  x   467  488  493   x   446    
    Pekka Matala  x    x   453   x    x    x     
    Simon Styrman 535  548  529  531   x   560    
    Gustav Innala 431  436  419  403  470  475    
    John Carlsson 554   -    -    -    -    -     
 
    P17  KULA 5,0      
  1 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 10,00   1:a iUDM
  2 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 9,28   2:a iUDM
  3 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 8,84   3:e iUDM
  4 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 8,65  
         
    Pekka Matala 915  886  928  912  873   x   
    Simon Styrman 840  857  884   x   818  836  
    Peter Svedlund 873  964  926  1000  947  995  
    Gustav Innala 773  865  817  863  804  855  
 
    P15  60 M    
  1 Martin Westerberg -92 Piteå IF 8,06   1:a iUDM
  2 Juhani Svanberg -92 Oulun Pyrintö 8,11    
  3 Jens Nilsson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 8,22   2:a iUDM
 
    P15  LÄNGD      
  1 Johan Öskog -92 Nedre Soppero IK 4,44   1:a iUDM
  2 Martin Westerberg -92 Piteå IF 4,44   2:a iUDM
  3 Adam Lindberg -92 Piteå IF 3,09   3:e iUDM
           
    Johan Öskog  x   444  358  401   x   441    
    Martin Westerberg 444  432  427  439  439  428    
    Adam Lindberg  x   309  300   x   303  275    
 
    P15  KULA 4,0      
  1 Adam Lindberg -92 Piteå IF 8,29   1:a iUDM
  2 Martin Westerberg -92 Piteå IF 8,12   2:a iUDM
       
         
    Adam Lindberg  x   812  802  829  814   x   
    Martin Westerberg 764  812  799  797  812  725  
 
    P14  200 M      
  1 Toni Huhta -93 Alatornion Pirkat 25,60  
  2 Ernest Sammallahti -93 Alatornion Pirkat 29,13  
 
    P14  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Jussi Kanervo -93 Alatornion Pirkat 9,15    
 
    P13  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK 26,20  
  2 Robin Lundgren -94 Luleå FIF 29,63  
   
    P13  200 M HEAT 2  
  1 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 29,63  
         
    P13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK 26,20  
  2 Robin Lundgren -94 Luleå FIF 29,63   1:a iUDM
  3 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 29,63   2:a iUDM
 
    P13  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Anton Eichwurzel Landström Piteå IF 12,64   1:a iUDM
  2 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 13,56   2:a iUDM
  - Jonas Andersson -94 Morjärvs SK dns  
 
    P13  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Isak Lindberg -94 Piteå IF 9,04   1:a iUDM
  2 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 8,63   2:a iUDM
  3 Anton Eichwurzel Landström Piteå IF 8,11   3:e iUDM
  4 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT 7,79    
           
    Anton Eichwurzel Landström 778  798  811  806  796  795    
    Isak Lindberg 878  890  895  889  904  902    
    Elias Grape 840  863  848  846  836   x     
    Jesper Kärki 777  764  756  748  779  759    
 
    P13  KULA 3,0      
  1 Robin Lundgren -94 Luleå FIF 8,76   1:a iUDM
  2 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT 7,60   2:a iUDM
  3 Anton Eichwurzel Landström Piteå IF 6,67   3:e iUDM
       
       
         
    Jesper Kärki 736  689  716  705  760  738  
    Anton Eichwurzel Landström 667  632  650  626   x   624  
    Robin Lundgren  x   715   x   821  876  837  
 
    P12  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1      
  1 Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 12,44   final
  2 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 12,62   final
  3 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 12,73   final
       
    P12  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2      
  1 Simon Lundström -95 Piteå IF 12,62   final
  2 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 13,21    
  - Arttu Viitanen -95 Haparanda SKT dns    
           
    P12  60 M HÄCK FINAL      
  1 Ludwig Sjödin -95 Skellefteå AIK 12,17    
  2 Simon Lundström -95 Piteå IF 12,25    
  3 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 12,27    
  4 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 12,45    
    P12  200 M HEAT 1    
  1 Toni Sihvola -95 Haparanda SKT 31,27  
  2 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 31,42  
   
    P12  200 M HEAT 2  
  1 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 33,72  
  2 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 34,96  
         
    P12  200 M SAMLAD LISTA  
  1 Toni Sihvola -95 Haparanda SKT 31,27   1:a iUDM
  2 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 31,42   2:a iUDM
  3 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 33,72   3:e iUDM
  4 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 34,96  
 
    P12  STAV      
  1 Simon Lundström -95 Piteå IF 1,94   1:a iUDM
         
      144 154 164 174 184 194 204          
    Simon Lundström o o o o xo o xxx          
 
    P12  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 8,71   1:a iUDM
  2 Simon Lundström -95 Piteå IF 8,42   2:a iUDM
  3 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 8,37   3:e iUDM
           
    Marcus Lövgren 857  835  871  847  840   x     
    Simon Lundström 807  842  823  826   x   813    
    Daniel Folkesson  x   837  768  722  824   x     
 
    P12  KULA 3,0      
  1 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 8,15   1:a iUDM
  2 Simon Lundström -95 Piteå IF 7,57   2:a iUDM
       
       
         
                    
    Daniel Folkesson 759  787  795  779  815   x   
                    
    Simon Lundström 744  749  748  719  757  755  
 
    P11  60 M    
  1 Isak Grape -96 Luleå FIF 9,63  
  2 Simon Berglund -96 Luleå FIF 9,68  
  3 Riku Alaiso -96 Alatornion Pirkat 9,80  
  4 Alexander Blomqvist -96 Haparanda SKT 10,41  
  5 Jesper Wande -96 Piteå IF 10,59  
  6 Jonathan Vallgren -96 Haparanda SKT 12,64  
 
    P11  HÖJD      
  1 Riku Alaiso -96 Alatornion Pirkat 1,16  
  2 Isak Grape -96 Luleå FIF 1,11  
  3 Jesper Wande -96 Piteå IF 1,06  
  4 Jonathan Vallgren -96 Haparanda SKT 0,86  
         
      81 86 91 96 101 106 111 116 121      
    Jesper Wande                     xxo xxx          
    Isak Grape                 o   xo  o   xxx       
    Jonathan Vallgren     o   xxx              
    Riku Alaiso                     o   o   o   xxx      
 
    P11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Riku Alaiso -96 Alatornion Pirkat 3,74    
  2 Isak Grape -96 Luleå FIF 3,62    
  3 Jesper Wande -96 Piteå IF 3,55    
  4 Alexander Blomqvist -96 Haparanda SKT 3,40    
  5 Simon Berglund -96 Luleå FIF 3,26    
  6 Jonathan Vallgren -96 Haparanda SKT 2,47    
    Danne Zotov -96 Piteå IF 0,00    
           
    Alexander Blomqvist 340  317  322  308        
    Riku Alaiso 374  356  342  329        
    Isak Grape 339  340  324  362        
    Jesper Wande 355  340  323  315        
    Danne Zotov                 
    Jonathan Vallgren  x   232  231  247        
    Simon Berglund 297  309  326  323        
 
    P10  60 M    
  1 Joonas Helske -97 Kemin Kunto 9,83  
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 9,97  
  3 Rasmus Loggert -97 Boden FI 10,33  
  4 Kimi Sihvola -97 Haparanda SKT 10,50  
  5 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 11,03  
  6 Anton Forsberg -97 Haparanda SKT 11,32  
 
    P10  HÖJD      
  1 Rasmus Loggert -97 Boden FI 1,11  
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 1,06  
  3 Anton Forsberg -97 Haparanda SKT 1,01  
  4 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 0,96  
         
      81 86 91 96 101 106 111 116         
    Dino Lagumdzic o   o   o   o   xxx            
    Anton Forsberg -   o   o   o   o   xxx           
    Matias Krans -   -   -   o   o   xo  xxx          
    Rasmus Loggert -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xxx       
 
    P10  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Rasmus Loggert -97 Boden FI 3,40    
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 3,38    
  3 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 3,13    
  4 Kimi Sihvola -97 Haparanda SKT 3,09    
  5 Anton Forsberg -97 Haparanda SKT 2,93    
           
    Anton Forsberg 293  286  290  287        
    Matias Krans 338  332  320   x         
    Kimi Sihvola 309  298  299  308        
    Dino Lagumdzic 313  292   x   305        
    Rasmus Loggert 340  333  333  325        
 
    P9  60 M    
  1 Robert Ariluoma -98 Haparanda SKT 11,18  
  2 Rasmus Bucht -98 Haparanda SKT 11,26  
  3 Gustav Pesula -98 Haparanda SKT 12,00  
 
    P9  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Rasmus Bucht -98 Haparanda SKT 2,89    
  2 Gustav Pesula -98 Haparanda SKT 2,69    
  3 Robert Ariluoma -98 Haparanda SKT 2,65    
    Daniel Liikamaa -98 Haparanda SKT 0,00    
           
    Rasmus Bucht 268  288  289  261        
    Daniel Liikamaa                 
    Gustav Pesula 257  269  254  269        
    Robert Ariluoma 265  225  235  206        
 
    F19  60 M    
  1 Marie Segerlund -89 Haparanda SKT 8,35   1:a iJDM
  2 Johanna Sandberg -89 Haparanda SKT 8,61   2:a iJDM
  3 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 9,07   3:e iJDM
  4 Pernilla Wittikko -88 Haparanda SKT 9,81  
 
    F19  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Marie Segerlund -89 Haparanda SKT 10,21   1:a iUDM
  2 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 11,02   2:a iUDM
 
    F19  LÄNGD      
  1 Marie Segerlund -89 Haparanda SKT 4,41   1:a iJDM
  2 Johanna Sandberg -89 Haparanda SKT 4,25   2:a iJDM
  3 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 4,14   3:e iJDM
           
    Johanna Sandberg 425   x   424   x   380  416    
    Malin Pessa  x    x    x    x   414   x     
    Marie Segerlund 441  419  378   x    x    x     
 
    F19  KULA 4,0      
  1 Johanna Sandberg -89 Haparanda SKT 9,73   1:a iJDM
  2 Pernilla Wittikko -88 Haparanda SKT 9,22   2:a iJDM
  3 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 7,70   3:e iJDM
  4 Marie Segerlund -89 Haparanda SKT 7,49  
         
    Johanna Sandberg 947  946  960  946  962  973  
    Marie Segerlund 749   x   691  709  701  691  
    Malin Pessa 726  770  767  768  654   x   
    Pernilla Wittikko 849  863  922  891  831  864  
 
    F17  400 M      
  1 Sanna Emmoth -91 Nedre Soppero IK 1.10,87   1:a iUDM
  2 Ida Alainentalo -90 Boden FI 1.12,37   2:a iUDM
 
    F17  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Josefin Loggert -91 Boden FI 9,53   1:a iUDM
 
    F17  LÄNGD      
  1 Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteå AIK 5,31   1:a iUDM
  2 Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 4,83   2:a iUDM
  3 Hanna Isaksson -91 Tväråselets AIF 4,30   3:e iUDM
  4 Sanna Emmoth -91 Nedre Soppero IK 4,10    
  5 Ida Alainentalo -90 Boden FI 3,86    
    Linn Boden -90 Skellefteå AIK 0,00    
           
    Sanna Emmoth 404  393   x    x   410   x     
    Sandra Eriksson 531   x   505  500   x   507    
    Linn Boden                 
    Sofie Ögren 468  483   x   458  474  401    
    Ida Alainentalo 377   x   364  358  369  386    
    Hanna Isaksson 430  416  423   x   420  418    
 
    F17  KULA 3,0      
  1 Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 10,40  
  2 Lina Bjurman -91 Skellefteå AIK 9,34  
  3 Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteå AIK 7,92  
         
    Lina Bjurman 917  934   x   893  850   x   
    Sandra Eriksson 792   -   762   -    -    -   
    Sofie Ögren 939   x   949  1040   x   937  
 
    F15  60 M    
  1 Karin Karlsson -92 Luleå FIF 8,63   1:a iUDM
  2 Josefin Rutfors-Isaksson -92 Luleå FIF 8,99   2:a iUDM
  3 Lisa Hansson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 9,15   3:e iUDM
 
    F15  1000 M      
  1 Josefin Rutfors-Isaksson -92 Luleå FIF 3.40,11   1:a iUDM
 
    F15  HÖJD      
  1 Lina Alainentalo -92 Boden FI 1,41   1:a iUDM
  2 Karin Karlsson -92 Luleå FIF 1,36   2:a iUDM
  3 Linn Wennberg-Olsson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 1,26   3:e iUDM
  3 Josefin Rutfors-Isaksson -92 Luleå FIF 1,26  
         
      121 126 131 136 141 146           
    Linn Wennberg-Olsson o   o   xxx              
    Karin Karlsson o   o   xo  xxo xxx            
    Josefin Rutfors-Isaksson o   o   xxx              
    Lina Alainentalo         o   xo  o   -           
 
    F14  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Matleena Kuure -93 Alatornion Pirkat 8,86 Final  
  2 Amanda Lundberg -93 Boden FI 9,07 Final  
  3 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 9,23 Final  
  4 Susanne Josefsson -93 Morjärvs SK 10,00  
  5 Jenny Lehtipalo -93 Nedre Soppero IK 10,16  
  6 Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK 10,36  
   
    F14  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 8,65 Final  
  2 Sara Nyberg -93 Boden FI 9,26 Final  
  3 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 9,36 Final  
  4 Malin Blomqvist -93 Haparanda SKT 9,95  
  5 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 10,02  
         
    F14  60 M FINAL  
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 8,73   1:a iUDM
  2 Matleena Kuure -93 Alatornion Pirkat 8,93    
  3 Amanda Lundberg -93 Boden FI 8,96   2:a iUDM
  4 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 9,30   3:e iUDM
  5 Sara Nyberg -93 Boden FI 9,31  
  6 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 9,32  
 
    F14  1000 M      
  1 Amanda Lundberg -93 Boden FI 3.48,17   1:a iUDM
  2 Malin Blomqvist -93 Haparanda SKT 4.03,97   2:a iUDM
  3 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 4.09,50   3:e iUDM
  4 Susanne Josefsson -93 Morjärvs SK 4.10,62  
  - Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT DNF  
 
    F14  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1    
  1 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 10,88 final  
  2 Amanda Lundberg -93 Boden FI 11,12 final  
   
    F14  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2  
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 10,24 final  
  2 Åsa Brännmark -93 Tväråselets AIF 11,12 final  
  3 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 13,72  
         
    F14  60 M HÄCK FINAL  
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 10,41   1:a iUDM
  2 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 10,94   2:a iUDM
  3 Åsa Brännmark -93 Tväråselets AIF 11,33   3:e iUDM
  4 Amanda Lundberg -93 Boden FI 11,51  
 
    F14  HÖJD      
  1 Rebecka Sundberg -93 Piteå IF 1,46   1:a iUDM
  2 Mathilda Sjödin -93 Skellefteå AIK 1,41    
  3 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 1,36   2:a iUDM
  4 Matleena Kuure -93 Alatornion Pirkat 1,36    
  5 Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK 1,21   3:e iUDM
  6 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 1,06  
         
      101 106 111 116 121 126 131 136 141 146 151    
    Paulina Johansson o   o   o   o   xxo xxx           
    Maria Lindbäck o   o   xxx              
    Rebecka Sundberg                             o   o   o   xxx    
    Matleena Kuure                             xo  xxx      
    Mathilda Sjödin                         xo  o   o   xxx     
    Elin Svedlund             o   o   o   o   o   xxx      
 
    F14  TRESTEG      
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 9,96   1:a iUDM
  2 Åsa Brännmark -93 Tväråselets AIF 9,66   2:a iUDM
  3 Rebecka Sundberg -93 Piteå IF 9,17   3:e iUDM
  4 Henna Jylhänniska -93 Oulun Pyrintö 9,02    
  5 Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK 7,82    
           
    Åsa Brännmark  x   966  933   x    x    x     
    Rebecka Sundberg  x   917  885  862   x   888    
    Hanna Öhlund 996  981   x   916   x    x     
    Henna Jylhänniska  x    x   902   x   863  857    
    Paulina Johansson 780  766  732  782   x   781    
 
    F13  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Amanda Persson -94 Piteå IF 8,59 Final  
  2 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 9,06 Final  
  3 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT 9,31 Final  
  4 Sofia Dannert -94 Luleå FIF 9,70  
  5 Yasmine Lundin -94 Luleå FIF 10,52  
   
    F13  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 9,04 Final  
  2 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 9,05 Final  
  3 Emilia Olkoniemi -94 Oulun Pyrintö 9,17 Final  
  4 Elin Kauppi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 9,58  
  5 Amanda Niemi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 9,78  
         
    F13  60 M FINAL  
  1 Amanda Persson -94 Piteå IF 8,59   1:a iUDM
  2 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 8,89   2:a iUDM
  3 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 9,01   3:e iUDM
  4 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 9,09    
  5 Emilia Olkoniemi -94 Oulun Pyrintö 9,32  
  5 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT 9,40  
 
    F13  800 M      
  1 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 2.59,14   1:a iUDM
  2 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT 3.32,75   2:a iUDM
 
    F13  60 M HÄCK      
  1 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 10,45   1:a iUDM
  2 Emilia Olkoniemi -94 Oulun Pyrintö 10,89  
  3 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 11,64   2:a iUDM
  4 Elin Kauppi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 13,21   3:a iUDM
 
    F13  HÖJD      
  1 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 1,31   1:a iUDM
  2 Anna Krekula -94 Nedre Soppero IK 1,31   2:a iUDM
  3 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Soppero IK 1,31   3:e iUDM
  4 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 1,26  
  5 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 1,26  
  6 Elina Ponkala -94 Alatornion Pirkat 1,21  
         
      91 96 101 106 111 116 121 126 131 136     
    Angelica Löfbom                 o   o   o   xo  xxx      
    Sara Sandström                     o   o   o   xxx      
    Elina Ponkala o   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx       
    Anna Krekula             o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx     
    Linnea Styrman                         o   o   o   xxx     
    Frida Mikko             o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx     
 
    F13  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Soppero IK 9,55   1:a iUDM
  2 Elin Kauppi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 8,45   2:a iUDM
  3 Amanda Niemi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 8,14   3:e iUDM
  4 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 7,76    
           
           
    Angelica Löfbom 766  658  776  763  770  773    
    Frida Mikko 945  955  946  938  932  931    
    Elin Kauppi 825  845  818  804  828  813    
    Amanda Niemi 792  814  787  794  784  806    
 
    F12  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 9,11 Final  
  2 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 9,25  
  3 Liisa Korhola -95 Alatornion Pirkat 9,53  
  4 Sara Josefsson -95 Morjärvs SK 10,38  
  5 Sofia Lindstedt -95 Nedre Soppero IK 11,09  
   
    F12  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 9,14 Final  
  2 Sofia Blomqvist -95 Haparanda SKT 9,78  
  3 Johanna Wingestam -95 Morjärvs SK 10,02  
  4 Amanda Larsson -95 Piteå IF 10,22  
  5 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 11,25  
   
    F12  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Linnéa Wikström -95 Boden FI 8,89 Final  
  2 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 8,91 Final  
  3 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 9,15 Final  
  4 Frida Rovainen -95 Luleå FIF 9,21 Final  
  5 Teres Johansson -95 Morjärvs SK 9,67  
  6 Frida Keskitalo -95 Nedre Soppero IK 10,93  
   
    F12  60 M FINAL  
  1 Linnéa Wikström -95 Boden FI 8,81   1:a iUDM
  2 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 8,88   2:a iUDM
  3 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 9,06    
  4 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 9,07   3:e iUDM
  5 Frida Rovainen -95 Luleå FIF 9,11  
  6 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 9,14  
 
    F12  800 M      
  1 Linnéa Wikström -95 Boden FI 2.58,67   1:a iUDM
  2 Teres Johansson -95 Morjärvs SK 3.07,26   2:a iUDM
  3 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 3.07,85   3:e iUDM
  4 Sara Josefsson -95 Morjärvs SK 3.43,30  
 
    F12  60 M HÄCK HEAT 1    
  1 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 11,35 final  
  2 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 11,60 final  
  3 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 11,69 final  
  4 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 13,21  
   
    F12  60 M HÄCK HEAT 2  
  1 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 12,17 final  
  2 Amanda Larsson -95 Piteå IF 12,34  
  3 Johanna Wingestam -95 Morjärvs SK 13,40  
  4 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 14,67  
       
    F12  60 M HÄCK FINAL  
  1 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 10,99   1:a iUDM
  2 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 11,37   2:a iUDM
  3 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 11,58   3:e iUDM
  4 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 12,27  
 
    F12  HÖJD      
  1 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 1,36   1:a iUDM
  2 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 1,26   2:a iUDM
  3 Teres Johansson -95 Morjärvs SK 1,26   3:e iUDM
  4 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 1,26  
  5 Amanda Larsson -95 Piteå IF 1,16  
  6 Sara Josefsson -95 Morjärvs SK 1,16  
  7 Johanna Wingestam -95 Morjärvs SK 1,16  
  8 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 1,06  
         
      96 101 106 111 116 121 126 131 136 141     
    Sara Josefsson o   o   o   xo  o   xxx           
    Johanna Wingestam o   o   o   o   xxo xxx           
    Moa Mellberg o   o   o   xxx             
    Teres Johansson     o   o   o   o   xxo o   xxx       
    Eva-Marie Vikström                 o   o   xo  xxx       
    Amanda Larsson o o o o o xxx           
    Elin Sjödin  o o o xo o o xxx         
    Hanna Forsberg   o o xo o xo xo o xxx       
 
    F12  TRESTEG ZON      
  1 Eva-Marie Vikström -95 Haparanda SKT 9,27   1:a iUDM
  2 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 8,43   2:a iUDM
  3 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 8,04   3:e iUDM
  4 Amanda Larsson -95 Piteå IF 6,62    
  5 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 6,60    
           
    Elin Sjödin 769  773  773  804  766   x     
    Eva-Marie Vikström 919  927  894  908  908  906    
    Moa Mellberg 614  620   x   644  630  660    
    Hanna Forsberg 797  827  839  812  843  827    
    Amanda Larsson 662  649   x    x    x    x     
 
    F11  60 M    
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 9,19  
  2 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Luleå FIF 9,87  
  3 Josefin Fagervall -96 Luleå FIF 9,96  
  4 Susanne Nilsson -96 Luleå FIF 10,00  
  5 Aliina Alatalo -96 Alatornion Pirkat 10,87  
  6 Hanna Lundberg -96 Boden FI 11,45  
 
    F11  HÖJD      
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 1,26    
  2 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Skellefteå AIK 1,11    
  3 Aliina Alatalo -96 Alatornion Pirkat 1,01    
         
         
      81 86 91 96 101 106 111 116 121 126 133    
    Aliina Alatalo o   o   o   o   o   xx  x          
    Hanna Gustavsson -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx       
    Adriana Janic -   -   -   -   -   o   -   o   o   o   xxx    
 
    F11  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 3,91    
  2 Josefin Fagervall -96 Luleå FIF 3,45    
  3 Hanna Gustavsson -96 Luleå FIF 3,42    
  4 Hanna Lundberg -96 Boden FI 3,26    
  5 Susanne Nilsson -96 Luleå FIF 3,22    
           
    Hanna Gustavsson 308  334  313  342        
    Josefin Fagervall 345  336  328  332        
    Adriana Janic 391  362  384  380        
    Hanna Lundberg 255  275  326  262        
    Susanne Nilsson 316  297  305  322        
 
    F10  60 M HEAT 1  
  1 Julia Sammallahti -97 Alatornion Pirkat 10,13 Final  
  2 Cornelia Kiviniemi -97 Nedre Soppero IK 10,38  
  3 Aida Moradabbasi -97 Haparanda SKT 11,27  
  4 Anja Berglund -97 Luleå FIF 11,67  
   
    F10  60 M HEAT 2    
  1 Madelene Dahlberg -97 Piteå IF 9,61 Final  
  2 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 9,85 Final  
  3 Emma Strömbäck -97 Luleå FIF 10,35 Final  
  4 Jenny Savikko -97 Haparanda SKT 10,48  
  5 Sanna Dannert -97 Luleå FIF 10,89  
   
    F10  60 M HEAT 3    
  1 Viktoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 10,20 Final  
  2 Alina Olkoniemi -97 Oulun Pyrintö 10,35 Final  
  3 Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF 10,44  
  4 Frida Fors Wanhatalo -97 Luleå FIF 10,88  
  5 Ina Rovasaari -97 Haparanda SKT 12,72  
         
    F10  60 M FINAL  
  1 Madelene Dahlberg -97 Piteå IF 9,60  
  2 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 9,81  
  3 Viktoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 10,09  
  4 Julia Sammallahti -97 Alatornion Pirkat 10,25  
  5 Emma Strömbäck -97 Luleå FIF 10,43  
  6 Alina Olkoniemi -97 Oulun Pyrintö 10,56  
 
    F10  HÖJD      
  1 Madelene Dahlberg -97 Piteå IF 1,16  
  2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 1,16  
  3 Alina Olkoniemi -97 Oulun Pyrintö 1,11  
  4 Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF 1,11  
  5 Cornelia Kiviniemi -97 Nedre Soppero IK 1,06  
  6 Aida Moradabbasi -97 Haparanda SKT 0,91  
  7 Anja Berglund -97 Luleå FIF 0,91  
  8 Frida Fors Wanhatalo -97 Luleå FIF 0,86  
  9 Ina Rovasaari -97 Haparanda SKT 0,86  
       
       
         
      76 81 86 91 96 101 106 111 116 121     
    Melinda Hedstig -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx      
    Ina Rovasaari -   -   xxo xxx             
    Aida Moradabbasi -   -   o   xo  xxx            
    Jenny Savikko                    
    Frida Fors Wanhatalo o   o   xo  xxx             
    Cornelia Kiviniemi -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxx       
    Aida Moradabbasi                    
    Victoria Stöckel -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxo xxx     
    Alina Olkoniemi -   -   -   o   o   o   xo  o   xxx      
    Anja Berglund o   o   xo  xxo xxx            
    Madelene Dahlberg -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx     
 
    F10  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Madelene Dahlberg -97 Piteå IF 3,77    
  2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 3,71    
  3 Cornelia Kiviniemi -97 Nedre Soppero IK 3,45    
  4 Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF 3,32    
  5 Emma Strömbäck -97 Luleå FIF 3,24    
  6 Jenny Savikko -97 Haparanda SKT 3,15    
  7 Ina Rovasaari -97 Haparanda SKT 3,15    
  8 Anja Berglund -97 Luleå FIF 3,14    
  9 Julia Sammallahti -97 Alatornion Pirkat 3,12    
  10 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 3,10    
  11 Alina Olkoniemi -97 Oulun Pyrintö 3,00    
  12 Sanna Dannert -97 Luleå FIF 2,93    
  13 Frida Fors Wanhatalo -97 Luleå FIF 2,89    
  14 Aida Moradabbasi -97 Haparanda SKT 2,87    
           
    Frida Fors Wanhatalo 287  289  275   -         
    Madelene Dahlberg 374  353  346  377        
    Anja Berglund 208  199  314  217        
    Jenny Savikko 315  260  303  305        
    Aida Moradabbasi 270  268  282  287        
    Victoria Stöckel 345  343  371  340        
    Melinda Hedstig 302  306  323  332        
    Cornelia Kiviniemi 332  345  341  338        
    Ina Rovasaari 266  225  315  215        
    Julia Sammallahti 312  291   -   299        
    Emma Strömbäck 272   -   312  324        
    Klara Rovainen 286  310  298  295        
    Alina Olkoniemi 300   -    -    -         
    Sanna Dannert 285  292  293  259        
 
    F9  60 M    
  1 Susanna Koivumaa -98 Haparanda SKT 11,07  
  2 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 11,32  
  3 Signe Kumpula -98 Haparanda SKT 12,24  
  4 Ellen Ollikkala -98 Haparanda SKT 13,15  
 
    F9  LÄNGD ZON      
  1 Susanna Koivumaa -98 Haparanda SKT 3,20    
  2 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 2,63    
  3 Signe Kumpula -98 Haparanda SKT 2,42    
  4 Ellen Ollikkala -98 Haparanda SKT 2,30    
           
    Vilma Styrman 245  259  245  263        
    Signe Kumpula 233  242  239   x         
    Ellen Ollikkala 211   x   213  230        
    Susanna Koivumaa 309  320  300  285        
 
    Resultat  IUDM/IJDM 2007 Söndag 25 mars söndag 25 mars
    M22  400 M        
  1 Erik Lindberg -87 Haparanda SKT 55,38    
 
    P17  60 M HEAT 1    
  1 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 7,38 Final  
  2 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 7,75 Final  
  3 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 7,88 Final  
  4 Anton Mickelsson -90 Skellefteå AIK 7,90 Final  
     
    P17  60 M HEAT 2      
  1 Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteå AIK 7,80 Final  
  2 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 7,82 Final  
  3 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 7,93    
  4 John Carlsson -91 Piteå IF 7,96    
           
    P17  60 M FINAL    
  1 Adam Andersson -91 Skellefteå AIK 7,37    
  2 Gustav Innala -91 Boden FI 7,75    
  3 Nils Bergmark -91 Skellefteå AIK 7,76    
  4 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 7,78    
  5 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 7,82    
  - Anton Mickelsson -90 Skellefteå AIK dns    
 
    P17  HÖJD        
  1 Carl Hultin -91 Boden FI 1,80    
  2 Jonas Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 1,77    
  3 Simon Styrman -91 Haparanda SKT 1,77    
  4      
  5 Jussi Kanervo -93 Alatornion Pirkat 1,71    
  6 Peter Svedlund -90 Haparanda SKT 1,68    
  7 Pekka Matala -90 Haparanda SKT 1,50    
     
    P17 Höjd 140 145 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 177 180 184   
    Simon Styrman -    -  -   -   -   -   o   o   o   o   o   xxo xxx    
    Peter Svedlund -   -   o   o   o   o   o   o   xo  xxx       
    Pekka Matala xo  xxo xo  xxx               
    Jonas Ögren -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   xo  o   o   o   xxx    
    Carl Hultin -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo xo  o   xxx   
             
  P14 Höjd  
  1 Jussi Kanervo -93 Alatornion Pirkat 1,71    
         
    P14 Höjd                      
    Jussi Kanervo -   -   -   -   -   -   o   -   xo  xo  xxx      
 
    P17  TRESTEG        
  1 Alexander Norén -91 Skellefteå AIK 11,99    
           
       -    -    -    -    -    -     
    Alexander Norén 1111  1112  1149  1143  1187  1199  
 
    P15  200 M        
  1 Jens Nilsson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 27,72    
 
    P15  1000 M        
  1 Juhani Svanberg -92 Oulun Pyrintö 3.06,95    
 
    P15  TRESTEG        
  1 Johan Öskog -92 Nedre Soppero IK 9,68    
           
           
    Johan Öskog  x   906   x   870   x   968    
 
    P14  60 M      
  1 Jussi Kanervo -93 Alatornion Pirkat 7,75    
  2 Toni Huhta -93 Alatornion Pirkat 7,76    
  3 Ernest Sammallahti -93 Alatornion Pirkat 8,57    
 
    P14  LÄNGD        
  1 Toni Huhta -93 Alatornion Pirkat 5,54    
  2 Jussi Kanervo -93 Alatornion Pirkat 5,34    
  3 Ernest Sammallahti -93 Alatornion Pirkat 4,37    
           
    Jussi Kanervo 508  497  529  534  528  515    
    Ernest Sammallahti 437   x    x   437   x    x     
    Toni Huhta 549  528  545  554  525  550    
 
    P13  60 M      
  1 David Andersson -94 Skellefteå AIK 8,06    
  2 Robin Lundgren -94 Luleå FIF 8,74    
  3 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 9,51    
  4 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT 9,57    
  - Jonas Andersson -94 Morjärvs SK DNS    
 
    P13  800 M        
  1 Don Suarot -94 Morjärvs SK 2.53,12    
  2 Jonas Andersson -94 Morjärvs SK 3.03,22    
 
    P13  HÖJD        
  1 Isak Lindberg -94 Piteå IF 1,31    
  2 Anton Eichwurzel Landström Piteå IF 1,26    
  3 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 1,26    
           
      106 111 116 121 126 131 136          
    Anton Eichwurzel Landström o   o   o   o   xo  xxx           
    Isak Lindberg             o   o   o   xxx          
    Elias Grape o   o   o   xxo xo  xxx           
 
    P13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Isak Lindberg -94 Piteå IF 3,95    
  2 Elias Grape -94 Luleå FIF 3,82    
  3 Jesper Kärki -94 Haparanda SKT 3,77    
  4 Anton Eichwurzel Landström Piteå IF 3,74    
           
    Anton Eichwurzel Landström 369  366  356  363  364  374    
    Jesper Kärki 370  372  368  367  357  377    
    Elias Grape 333  369  349  343  376  382    
    Isak Lindberg 384  388  388  395  393  390    
 
    P12  60 M      
  1 Toni Sihvola -95 Haparanda SKT 9,23    
  2 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 9,24    
  3 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 9,78    
  4 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 9,91    
  - Johan Stenvall -95 Boden FI dns    
 
    P12  800 M        
  1 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 2.54,41    
  - David Folkesson Luleå FIF DNS    
 
    F17  HÖJD        
  1 Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 1,47    
  2 Josefin Loggert -91 Boden FI 1,47    
           
      135 138 141 144 147 150           
    Josefin Loggert o   xo  xxo xxo xxo xxx           
    Sofie Ögren o   -   xo  xo  xo  xxx           
     
    F19  HÖJD        
  1 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 1,38    
  2 Pernilla Wittikko -88 Haparanda SKT 1,35    
  3 Johanna Sandberg -88 Haparanda SKT 1,30    
           
      125 130 135 138 141              
    Johanna Sandberg o   o   xxx                
 
    P12  HÖJD        
  1 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 1,42    
  2 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 1,23    
           
      111 114 117 120 123 126 135 142 146        
    Marcus Lövgren -   -   -   -   -   o   o   xxo xxx        
    Daniel Folkesson o   -   o   xo  xxo xxx           
 
    P12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Johan Stenvall -95 Boden FI 4,49    
  2 Toni Sihvola -95 Haparanda SKT 4,12    
  3 Marcus Lövgren -95 Luleå FIF 4,02    
  4 Daniel Folkesson -95 Luleå FIF 3,90    
  5 Rasmus Johansson -95 Tväråselets AIF 3,76    
           
    Daniel Folkesson 262  360  375  390  385  389    
    Johan Stenvall 449  433  447  418  424  437    
    Marcus Lövgren 365  153  357  392  402  397    
    Toni Sihvola 393  407  409  412  408  402    
    Rasmus Johansson 324  349  322  376  364  363    
 
    P11  400 M        
  1 Isak Grape -96 Luleå FIF 1.21,60    
  2 Alexander Blomqvist -96 Haparanda SKT 1.27,41    
 
    P11  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Isac Grape  Luleå FIF 8,46    
  2 Alexander Blomqvist -96 Haparanda SKT 9,13    
  3 Jesper Wande -96 Piteå IF 9,04    
 
    P11  KULA 2,0        
  1 Jesper Wande -96 Piteå IF 6,83    
  2 Jonathan Vallgren -96 Haparanda SKT 6,44    
  3 Alexander Blomqvist -96 Haparanda SKT 6,32    
           
    Jonathan Vallgren 573  607  575  644        
    Alexander Blomqvist 625   x   621  632        
    Jesper Wande 683  560  555  650        
 
    P10  400 M        
  1 Rasmus Loggert -97 Boden FI 1.21,95    
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 1.22,18    
  3 Kimi Sihvola -97 Haparanda SKT 1.32,94    
  4 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 1.34,93    
 
    P10  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Rasmus Loggert -97 Boden FI 8,20    
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 8,22    
  3 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 8,88    
  4 Anton Forsberg -97 Haparanda SKT 9,77    
 
    P10  KULA 2,0        
  1 Dino Lagumdzic -97 Haparanda SKT 7,25    
  2 Matias Krans -97 Haparanda SKT 5,97    
  3 Kimi Sihvola -97 Haparanda SKT 5,15    
           
    Matias Krans 565  597  576  573        
    Kimi Sihvola 470  486  490  515        
    Dino Lagumdzic 725  717  355  692        
 
    P9  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Robert Ariluoma -98 Haparanda SKT 10,58    
 
    P9  VORTEXKAST        
  1 Robert Ariluoma -98 Haparanda SKT 23,18    
  2 Victor Waltari -98 Haparanda SKT 21,74    
           
    Robert Ariluoma 1556  1919  2318  2029        
    Victor Waltari 1775  2015  2174  1644        
 
    F19  1500 M        
  1 Emilia Anttila -89 Haparanda SKT 5.52,04    
  - Johanna Sandberg -89 Haparanda SKT DNF    
 
    F19  HÖJD        
  1 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 1,38    
  2 Pernilla Wittikko -88 Haparanda SKT 1,35    
  3 Johanna Sandberg -88 Haparanda SKT 1,30    
           
      125 130 135 138 141              
    Johanna Sandberg o   o   xxx                
    Malin Pessa o   o   xo  o   xxx              
    Pernilla Wittikko xo  o   xo  xxx               
 
    F19  TRESTEG        
  1 Malin Pessa -88 Haparanda SKT 9,22    
  2 Johanna Sandberg -89 Haparanda SKT 9,18    
  3 Pernilla Wittikko -88 Haparanda SKT 8,70    
           
    Malin Pessa 922  916   x   922   x    x     
    Pernilla Wittikko 737  832  833  870  743   x     
    Johanna Sandberg 884  918   x    x    x    x     
 
    F17  60 M      
  1 Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteå AIK 8,12    
  2 Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 8,51    
  3 Emilia Segerlund -90 Haparanda SKT 8,54    
  4 Josefin Loggert -91 Boden FI 8,56    
  5 Hanna Isaksson -91 Tväråselets AIF  8,98    
 
    F17  1500 M        
  1 Sanna Emmoth -91 Nedre Soppero IK 5.59,99    
 
    F17  HÖJD        
  1 Sofie Ögren -91 Skellefteå AIK 1,47    
  2 Josefin Loggert -91 Boden FI 1,47    
           
      135 138 141 144 147 150           
    Josefin Loggert o   xo  xxo xxo xxo xxx           
    Sofie Ögren o   -   xo  xo  xo  xxx           
 
    F17  TRESTEG        
  1 Sandra Eriksson -91 Skellefteå AIK 10,90    
  2 Sanna Emmoth -91 Nedre Soppero IK 9,04    
  3 Hanna Isaksson -91 Tväråselets AIF 8,63    
  4 Emilia Segerlund -90 Haparanda SKT 8,52    
           
    Emilia Segerlund 838  848   x   708  848  852    
    Sandra Eriksson  x    x   1052  1057   x   1090  
    Hanna Isaksson 863  842   -    -    -    -     
    Sanna Emmoth 878  888  875  865   x   904    
 
    F15  200 M        
  1 Cecilia Lenman -92 Skellefteå AIK 28,50    
  2 Josefin Rutfors-Isaksson -92 Luleå FIF 29,34    
  3 Karin Karlsson -92 Luleå FIF 30,11    
 
    F15  LÄNGD        
  1 Linn Wennberg-Olsson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 4,22    
  2 Karin Karlsson -92 Luleå FIF 4,13    
  3 Lisa Hansson -92 Nedre Soppero IK 3,82    
           
    Lisa Hansson 382  351  297  369  372  371    
    Karin Karlsson 383  403  400  413  392  395    
    Linn Wennberg-Olsson 395  376  422  415  397  398    
 
    F14  200 M HEAT 1      
  1 Susanne Josefsson -93 Morjärvs SK 34,23    
  - Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK DQ    
     
    F14  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 32,22    
  2 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 36,43    
     
    F14  200 M HEAT 3    
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 28,56    
  2 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 30,99    
  3 Henna Jylhänniska -93 Oulun Pyrintö 33,27    
     
    F14  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 28,56    
  2 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 30,99    
  3 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 32,22    
  4 Henna Jylhänniska -93 Oulun Pyrintö 33,27    
  5 Susanne Josefsson -93 Morjärvs SK 34,23    
  6 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 36,43    
  7 Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK DQ    
 
    F14  LÄNGD        
  1 Hanna Öhlund -93 Boden FI 4,67    
  2 Matleena Kuure -93 Alatornion Pirkat 4,34    
  3 Rebecka Sundberg -93 Piteå IF 4,24    
  4 Henna Jylhänniska -93 Oulun Pyrintö 4,02    
  5 Elin Svedlund -93 Haparanda SKT 3,93    
  6 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 3,64    
  7 Malin Blomqvist -93 Haparanda SKT 3,55    
  8 Jenny Lehtipalo -93 Nedre Soppero IK 3,38    
  9 Sara Nyberg -93 Boden FI 3,29    
  10 Paulina Johansson -93 Nedre Soppero IK 2,87    
    Åsa Brännmark -93 Tväråselets AIF 0,00    
           
    Henna Jylhänniska 367  379  402  377   x   368    
    Hanna Öhlund  x   448  467  451   x    -     
    Sara Nyberg 329  329   x    -    -    -     
    Åsa Brännmark  x    x    x    -    -    -     
    Matleena Kuure 394  419  434  408  430  431    
    Jenny Lehtipalo 338  328  326  338   x    x     
    Malin Blomqvist  x    x   349  355   x   347    
    Rebecka Sundberg 400  411  416  415  424  417    
    Paulina Johansson 287   x   285   -    -    -     
    Elin Svedlund  x   387  392  393  370  383    
    Frida Wähäjärvi 339  326  345  340  364   x     
 
    F14  KULA 3,0        
  1 Sara Nyberg -93 Boden FI 9,72    
  2 Frida Wähäjärvi -93 Haparanda SKT 8,20    
  3 Henna Jylhänniska -93 Oulun Pyrintö 7,57    
  4 Susanne Josefsson -93 Morjärvs SK 6,64    
  5 Malin Blomqvist -93 Haparanda SKT 6,21    
  6 Maria Lindbäck -93 Morjärvs SK 4,94    
         
    F14        
    Malin Blomqvist 598  609  603  621  542  590    
    Susanne Josefsson 650  641  627  664  624  639    
    Sara Nyberg 972  966  904  949  860  918    
    Henna Jylhänniska 694  757  712  719  695  730    
    Frida Wähäjärvi 790  820  740  754  789  759    
    Maria Lindbäck 486  392  494  436  473  493    
             
    F15        
    Karin Karlsson -92 Luleå FIF 9,63    
    F15                 
    Karin Karlsson 935  919  929  878  963   -     
 
    F13  200 M HEAT 1      
  1 Amanda Persson -94 Piteå IF 29,56    
  2 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 31,54    
  3 Sofia Dannert -94 Luleå FIF 32,85    
     
    F13  200 M HEAT 2    
  1 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 30,01    
  2 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 30,74    
  3 Yasmine Lundin -94 Luleå FIF 36,64    
         
    F13  200 M SAMLAD LISTA    
  1 Amanda Persson -94 Piteå IF 29,56    
  2 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 30,01    
  3 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 30,74    
  4 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 31,54    
  5 Sofia Dannert -94 Luleå FIF 32,85    
  6 Yasmine Lundin -94 Luleå FIF 36,64    
 
    F13  STAV        
  1 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 2,04    
  2 Julia Kumpula -94 Haparanda SKT 1,94    
           
      144 154 164 174 184 194 204 214         
    Linnea Styrman         o   o   o   o   o   xxx         
    Julia Kumpula o   o   o   o   o   o   xxx          
 
    F13  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Frida Mikko -94 Nedre Soppero IK 4,87    
  2 Amanda Persson -94 Piteå IF 4,42    
  3 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 4,41    
  4 Linnea Styrman -94 Haparanda SKT 4,27    
  5 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 4,25    
  6 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 4,19    
  7 Elina Ponkala -94 Alatornion Pirkat 4,09    
  8 Elin Kauppi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 3,93    
  9 Sofia Dannert -94 Luleå FIF 3,77    
  10 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT 3,76    
  11 Amanda Niemi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 3,69    
  12 Yasmine Lundin -94 Luleå FIF 3,35    
           
    Sara Sandström 420  423  420  425  421  410    
    Elina Ponkala 397  361  403  409  409  400    
    Yasmine Lundin 335  315  316   -    -    -     
    Sofia Dannert 377  372   x    -    -    -     
    Frida Mikko  x   467  478  481  487  487    
    Linnea Styrman 420  410  420  412  420  427    
    Elin Kauppi 372  385  385  382  393  385    
    Angelica Löfbom 393  394  398  419  396  406    
    Amanda Niemi 369  356  363   -    -    -     
    Michaela Stålarm 376  323  316   -    -    -     
    Lise Jonsson 437  372  441   -   432  357    
    Amanda Persson 440  442  431  442  432  437    
 
    F13  KULA 2,0        
  1 Sara Sandström -94 Luleå FIF 10,98    
  2 Anna Krekula -94 Nedre Soppero IK 10,00    
  3 Lise Jonsson -94 Piteå IF 9,60    
  4 Michaela Stålarm -94 Haparanda SKT 9,46    
  5 Elina Ponkala -94 Alatornion Pirkat 7,86    
  6 Sofia Dannert -94 Luleå FIF 7,84    
  7 Yasmine Lundin -94 Luleå FIF 6,76    
  8 Angelica Löfbom -94 Piteå IF 5,90    
    Julia Niemi -94 Nedre Soppero IK 0,00    
           
    Elina Ponkala 786  737  706  757  744  724    
    Lise Jonsson 909  903  861  887  960  885    
    Sofia Dannert 757  784  735  740  765  760    
    Julia Niemi                 
    Yasmine Lundin 573  668  610  635  628  676    
    Angelica Löfbom 530  574  590  517  555  572    
    Anna Krekula 871  996  883  978  904  1000    
    Michaela Stålarm 886  872  946  919  886  904    
    Sara Sandström 1054  1098  1027  1096  1042  1071  
 
    F12  STAV        
  1 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 2,04    
           
      144 154 164 174 184 194 204 214         
    Milja Jylhänniska o   o   xo  o   o   o   o   xxx         
 
    F12  LÄNGD ZON        
  1 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 4,35    
  2 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 4,15    
  3 Linnéa Wikström -95 Boden FI 4,15    
  4 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 4,14    
  5 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 4,11    
  6 Therese Johansson -95 Morjärvs SK 3,80    
  7 Sofia Blomqvist -95 Haparanda SKT 3,37    
  8 Frida Keskitalo -95 Nedre Soppero IK 3,30    
  9 Sara Josefsson -95  Morjärvs SK 3,13    
  10 Sofia Lindstedt -95 Nedre Soppero IK 3,01    
  11 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 2,84    
  12 Johanna Wingestam -95 Morjärvs SK 2,83    
    0,00    
    Johanna Wingestam 283  271   x    -    -    -     
    Linnéa Wikström 411  415  399  402  395  370    
    Emelie Gustafsson 378  414  379  396  411  408    
    Milja Jylhänniska 435  416  426  406  416  412    
    Moa Mellberg 284  277  272   -    -    -     
    Elin Sjödin 342  391  411  369  369  410    
    Hanna Forsberg 399  393  413  401  415  412    
    Therese Johansson 380  378  327  380  357  370    
                      
    Sofia Lindstedt 298   x   301   -    -    -     
    Sofia Blomqvist 329  334  334  334  337  331    
    Frida Keskitalo 257  312  323  325  330  329    
    Sara Josefsson  267  275  313   -    -    -     
 
    F12  KULA 2,0        
  1 Milja Jylhänniska -95 Oulun Pyrintö 9,26    
  2 Hanna Forsberg -95 Piteå IF 9,04    
  3 Emelie Gustafsson -95 Boden FI 8,74    
  4 Linnéa Wikström -95 Boden FI 7,85    
  5 Teres Johansson -95 Morjärvs SK 6,92    
  6 Sara Josefsson -95 Morjärvs SK 6,87    
  7 Johanna Wingestam -95 Morjärvs SK 6,64    
  8 Sofia Blomqvist -95 Haparanda SKT 6,08    
  9 Moa Mellberg -95 Piteå IF 5,83    
  10 Elin Sjödin -95 Piteå IF 5,80    
           
    Teres Johansson 624  593  638  666  664  692    
    Emelie Gustafsson 874  842  873  837  778  782    
    Milja Jylhänniska 782  850  875  853  926  833    
    Moa Mellberg 478  458  583   -    -    -     
    Sara Josefsson 649  645  687  635  625  578    
    Sofia Blomqvist 600  608  585  585  584  554    
    Johanna Wingestam 664  593  584  657  610  559    
    Hanna Forsberg 826  814  835  895  849  904    
    Elin Sjödin 580  571  534   -    -    -     
    Linnéa Wikström 638  782  785  645  755  767    
 
    F11  400 M        
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 1.18,64    
  2 Josefin Fagervall -96 Luleå FIF 1.28,40    
  3 Aliina Alatalo -96 Alatornion Pirkat 1.29,01    
 
    F11  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 7,79    
  2 Josefin Fagervall -96 Luleå FIF 8,98    
  3 Aliina Alatalo -96 Alatornion Pirkat 9,86    
 
    F11  KULA 2,0        
  1 Adriana Janic -96 Luleå FIF 7,43    
  2 Aliina Alatalo -96 Alatornion Pirkat 5,66    
  3 Josefin Fagervall -96 Luleå FIF 5,24    
           
    Josefin Fagervall 524  522  479  460  480  423    
    Adriana Janic 733  672  719  674  743  716    
    Aliina Alatalo 529  566  351  453  485  504    
 
    F10  400 M        
  1 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 1.16,72    
  2 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 1.20,63    
  3 Jenny Savikko -97 Haparanda SKT 1.21,32    
  - Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF DQ    
 
    F10  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF 8,06    
  2 Cornelia Kiviniemi -97 Nedre Soppero IK 8,08    
  3 Emma Strömbäck -97 Luleå FIF 8,50    
  4 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 8,61    
  5 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 8,68    
  6 Jenny Savikko -97 Haparanda SKT 8,83    
 
    F10  KULA 2,0        
  1 Cornelia Kiviniemi -97 Nedre Soppero IK 6,83    
  2 Victoria Stöckel -97 Nedre Soppero IK 6,61    
  3 Melinda Hedstig -97 Luleå FIF 6,10    
  4 Jenny Savikko -97 Haparanda SKT 5,66    
  5 Emma Strömbäck -97 Luleå FIF 5,57    
  6 Klara Rovainen -97 Luleå FIF 5,27    
  7 Sanna Dannert -97 Luleå FIF 4,85    
    Aida Moradabbasi -97 Haparanda SKT 0,00    
           
    Klara Rovainen 467  527  450  369  373  439    
    Cornelia Kiviniemi 625  604  683  662  623  631    
    Melinda Hedstig 591  583  475  583  600  610    
    Sanna Dannert 422  404  474  474  485  466    
    Emma Strömbäck 486  557   x   510  499   x     
    Victoria Stöckel 648  620  661  620  643  635    
    Jenny Savikko 519  494  505  530  566  548    
    Aida Moradabbasi                 
 
    F9  40 M HÄCK      
  1 Susanna Koivumaa -98 Haparanda SKT 9,04    
  2 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 9,23    
  3 Signe Kumpula -98 Haparanda SKT 10,71    
  4 Ellen Ollikkala -98 Haparanda SKT 11,04    
 
    F9  VORTEXKAST        
  1 Ellen Ollikkala -98 Haparanda SKT 13,55    
  2 Susanna Koivumaa -98 Haparanda SKT 12,59    
  3 Vilma Styrman -98 Haparanda SKT 11,61    
  4 Signe Kumpula -98 Haparanda SKT 9,59    
           
    Vilma Styrman 863  925  1050  1161        
    Ellen Ollikkala 1241  1354  1355  1117        
    Signe Kumpula 751  959  814  749        
    Susanna Koivumaa 1191  1159  1091  1259