Resultat   Nordea Regionsmästerskap 1-2/9-2007

    P14 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,39
1Patrik Mohlin-93Gästrikland12.26Final
2Jonathan Lindholm-93Västerbotten12.45Final
3Robin Häggström-93Ångermanland12.55Final
4Niklas Olofsson-93Ångermanland13.60Final
5Andreas Kammen-93Jämtland-Härjedalen14.71Final

    P14 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,01
1Jens Rekonius-93Västerbotten13.12Final
2Linus Häggström-93Ångermanland13.44Final
3Samuel Åström-93Gästrikland14.13Final
4Filiph Sundqvist-93Gästrikland15.03

    P14 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,28
1Patrik Mohlin-93Gästrikland12.27
2Robin Häggström-93Ångermanland12.51
3Jonathan Lindholm-93Västerbotten12.53
4Jens Rekonius-93Västerbotten13.17
5Linus Häggström-93Ångermanland13.54
6Niklas Olofsson-93Ångermanland13.70
7Samuel Åström-93Gästrikland14.07
8Andreas Kammen-93Jämtland-Härjedalen15.19

    P14 300 M    
1Elias Bjuhr-93Västerbotten40.69
2Patrik Mohlin-93Gästrikland40.91
3Jens Rekonius-93Västerbotten41.28
4Niklas Olofsson-93Ångermanland43.78
5Joakim Persson-93Västerbotten45.16
6Andreas Kammen-93Jämtland-Härjedalen46.91

    P14 800 M    
1Elias Bjuhr-93Västerbotten2.10,17
2Andreas Stenlund-93Västerbotten2.10,91
3Joakim Lundkvist-93Norrbotten2.12,94
4Kristoffer Olsson-93Västerbotten2.27,02
5Samuel Åström-93Gästrikland2.37,40
6Andreas Kammen-93Jämtland-Härjedalen2.37,65

    P14 2000 M    
1Elias Bjuhr-93Västerbotten6.46,46
2Andreas Stenlund-93Västerbotten6.47,09
3Samuel Åström-93Gästrikland8.35,71

    P14 100 M HÄCK    Vind +0,52
1Niclas Rickardsson-93Gästrikland15.43
2Patrik Mohlin-93Gästrikland16.55
3Peter Johansson -93Västerbotten32.99

    P14 300 M HÄCK    
1Niclas Rickardsson-93Gästrikland43.23
2Elias Bjuhr-93Västerbotten46.34
3Kristoffer Olsson-93Västerbotten47.06

    P13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,33
1Erik Mårtensson-94Medelpad11.18Final
2Viktor Ståhl-94Gästrikland11.20Final
3Andreas Karlstrand--94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.26Final
4Fabian Kuhnlein-94Gästrikland11.46Final
5Gunnar Abrahamsson-94Västerbotten11.94

    P13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,64
1David Andersson-94Västerbotten9.28Final
2Anders Hagström-94Jämtland-Härjedalen10.91Final
3Gustav Höglund-94Västerbotten11.09Final
4Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten11.72Final
5John Groth-94Norrbotten12.00

    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -1,12
1David Andersson-94Västerbotten9.86
2Viktor Ståhl-94Gästrikland11.34
3Fabian Kuhnlein-94Gästrikland11.36
4Anders Hagström-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.43
5Erik Mårtensson-94Medelpad11.48
6Andreas Karlstrand--94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.53
7Gustav Höglund-94Västerbotten11.85
8Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten12.30

    P13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,37
1David Andersson-94Västerbotten24.53Final
2Ali Tepe-94Gästrikland27.54Final
3Anders Hagström-94Jämtland-Härjedalen28.83Final
4Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten31.09

    P13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,19
1Sebastian Hagel -94Norrbotten26.65Final
2Viktor Ståhl-94Gästrikland28.21Final
3Erik Mårtensson-94Medelpad29.83Final
4Gunnar Abrahamsson-94Västerbotten31.14

    P13 200 M  RESULTAT  
1David Andersson-94Västerbotten24.53
2Sebastian Hagel -94Norrbotten26.65
3Ali Tepe-94Gästrikland27.24
4Viktor Ståhl-94Gästrikland28.21
5Anders Hagström-94Jämtland-Härjedalen28.83
6Erik Mårtensson-94Medelpad29.83
7Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten31.09

    P13 600 M    
1David Andersson-94Västerbotten1.42,42
2Calle Hallberg-94Gästrikland1.44,15
3Viktor Ståhl-94Gästrikland1.45,63
4Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten1.53,89
5Gunnar Abrahamsson-94Västerbotten1.59,63

    P13 1500 M    
1Calle Hallberg-94Gästrikland5.04,15
2Olle Olsson-94Jämtland-Härjedalen5.14.71
3Rickard Hammarberg-94Norrbotten5.27,10

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +1,98
1Ali Tepe-94Gästrikland9.96
2Fredrik Konradsson-94Västerbotten10.04
3Calle Hallberg-94Gästrikland10.42
4Fredrik Lundgren-94Gästrikland11.83
5John Groth-94Norrbotten11.88

    P13 200M Häck    Vind -0,50
1Leo Södrén-Sjögren-94Västerbotten39.45

    F14 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,62
1Josefin Holmgren-93Ångermanland13.45Final
2Sara Jansson-93Gästrikland13.93Final
3Anna Söderberg-93Jämtland-Härjedalen14.38
4Karin Hedström-93Jämtland-Härjedalen14.43
5Tove Mosten-93Jämtland-Härjedalen14.90
6Catrin Wikström-93Ångermanland15.00

    F14 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,08
1Hanna Öhlund -93Norrbotten 13.12Final
2Madeleine Eriksson-93Gästrikland13.26Final
3Therese Moberg-93Medelpad14.07Final
4Therese Karlsson-93Västerbotten14.09Final
5Julia Runesson-93Jämtland-Härjedalen14.45

    F14 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,65
1Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten13.45Final
2Nicole Bertilsson-93Gästrikland14.24Final
3Berina Kadric-93Gästrikland14.48
4Amanda Lundberg -93Norrbotten14.69
5Lovisa Sundberg-93Medelpad14.72
6Amanda Söderberg-93Jämtland-Härjedalen15.88

    F14 100 M  FINAL  Vind -1,47
1Madeleine Eriksson-93Gästrikland13.27
2Josefin Holmgren-93Ångermanland13.34
3Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten13.41
4Hanna Öhlund -93Norrbotten 13.51
5Sara Jansson-93Gästrikland13.90
6Therese Karlsson-93Västerbotten14.32
7Therese Moberg-93Medelpad14.38
8Nicole Bertilsson-93Gästrikland14.43

   
 F14 300 M 
       
1 Josefin Holmgren -93 Ångermanland 44,84
2 Madeleine Eriksson Gästrikland 45,34
3 Frida Eriksson -93 Västerbotten 47,32
4 Therese Karlsson -93 Västerbotten 47,80
5 Josefin Åhlström-Ricklund Västerbotten 48,00
6 Anna Söderberg -93 Jämtland-Härjedalen 48,23
7 Julia Jakobsson -93 Västerbotten 48,35
8 Berina Kadric -93 Gästrikland 48,94
9 Anja Holmgren -93 Västerbotten 49,14
10 Nicole Bertilsson -93 Gästrikland 49,87
11 Amanda Lundberg -93 Norrbotten 52,10
Elin Björinder Gästrikland DNS

 F14 800 M    
1Lovisa Haning-93Medelpad2.25,29
2Malin Wikström -93Norrbotten2.26,09
3Therese Moberg-93Medelpad2.32,56
4Julia Jakobsson-93Västerbotten2.33,65
5Elin Björinder-93Gästrikland2.50,51
6Anja Holmgren-93Västerbotten2.53,31
7Amanda Lundberg -93Norrbotten2.54,89
8Amanda Lindahl-93Västerbotten2.58,43
9Karin Hedström-93Jämtland-Härjedalen2.58,44
10Julia Runesson-93Jämtland-Härjedalen3.04,84
11Anna Söderberg-93Jämtland-Härjedalen3.05,01

    F14 2000 M    
1Malin Wikström -93Norrbotten7.06,06
2Therese Moberg-93Medelpad7.12,67
3Julia Jakobsson-93Västerbotten7.35,22
4Anja Holmgren-93Västerbotten8.43,89
5Amanda Lindahl-93Västerbotten8.44,19

    F14 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +1,47
1Lovisa Haning-93Medelpad12.29Final
2Elin Svedlund -93Norrbotten15.03Final
3Lovisa Sundberg-93Medelpad15.48Final
4Tove Mosten-93Jämtland-Härjedalen16.29
5Amanda Lundberg -93Norrbotten16.37

    F14 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,50
1Hanna Öhlund -93Norrbotten 12.98Final
2Julia Wigren-93Gästrikland13.05Final
3Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten14.02Final
4Åsa Brännmark -93Norrbotten14.28Final
5Lisa Johansson-93Västerbotten15.08Final

    F14 80 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -1,04
1Lovisa Haning-93Medelpad12.30
2Hanna Öhlund -93Norrbotten 13.09
3Julia Wigren-93Gästrikland13.46
4Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten14.00
5Åsa Brännmark -93Norrbotten14.34
6Lisa Johansson-93Västerbotten15.02
7Elin Svedlund -93Norrbotten15.37
8Lovisa Sundberg-93Medelpad15.46

    F14 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  
1Madeleine Eriksson-93Gästrikland50.25Final
2Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten51.65Final
3Lisa Johansson-93Västerbotten54.08Final
4Josefin Åhlström-Ricklund-93Västerbotten55.44Final

    F14 300 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  
1Lovisa Haning-93Medelpad46.99Final
2Julia Jakobsson-93Västerbotten53.50Final
3Amanda Lindahl-93Västerbotten56.93

    F14 300 M HÄCK  RESULTAT  
1Lovisa Haning-93Medelpad46.99
2Madeleine Eriksson-93Gästrikland50.25
3Johanna Panboon-93Västerbotten51.65
4Julia Jakobsson-93Västerbotten53.50
5Lisa Johansson-93Västerbotten54.08
6Josefin Åhlström-Ricklund-93Västerbotten55.44
7Amanda Lindahl-93Västerbotten56.93

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,65
1Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland11.38Final
2Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.54Final
3Caroline Öst-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.93Final
4Kristine Persson-94Gästrikland12.04Final12.038
5Ida Bergman-94Gästrikland12.23
6Amanda Sjöström-94Gästrikland12.59
7Erika Norberg-94Ångermanland12.74
DNSEvelina Nilsson -94VästerbottenDNS

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,10
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad10.57Final
2Magdalena Sundström-94Ångermanland11.06Final
3Karin Bywall-94Gästrikland11.56Final
4Ida Rosén-94Gästrikland12.00Final
5Mikaela Stålarm-94Norrbotten12.0412.040
6Elvira Lindström-94Västerbotten12.23
7Petra Landström-94Ångermanland12.45
8Lovisa Karlsson-94Jämtland-Härjedalen13.12

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +0,57
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad10.57
2Magdalena Sundström-94Ångermanland11.02
3Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland11.18
4Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.52
5Karin Bywall-94Gästrikland11.68
6Kristine Persson-94Gästrikland11.92
7Caroline Öst-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.97
8Ida Rosén-94Gästrikland12.03

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,14
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad27.53Final
2Stina Jansson-94Gästrikland28.94Final
3Sannalie Nedeljkovic-94Gästrikland29.99Final
4Josefine Möller-94Norrbotten30.21
5Angelica Löfbom-94Norrbotten30.51

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,72
1Magdalena Sundström-94Ångermanland27.70Final
2Karin Bywall-94Gästrikland29.78Final
3Petra Landström-94Ångermanland31.17
4Matilda Manns-94Västerbotten31.84

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,38
1Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen29.55Final
2Malin Nilsson-94Gästrikland30.23
3Loa Lindberg-94Västerbotten33.85
DNSLina Kratz-94GästriklandDNS

    F13 200 M  RESULTAT  
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad27.53
2Magdalena Sundström-94Ångermanland27.70
3Stina Jansson-94Gästrikland28.94
4Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen29.55
5Karin Bywall-94Gästrikland29.78
6Sannalie Nedeljkovic-94Gästrikland29.99
7Josefine Möller-94Norbotten30.21
8Malin Nilsson-94Gästrikland30.23
9Angelica Löfbom-94Norbotten30.51
10Petra Landström-94Ångermanland31.17
11Matilda Manns-94Västerbotten31.84
12Loa Lindberg-94Västerbotten33.85

    F13 600 M    
1Louise Persson-94Västerbotten1.49,12
2Nina Jakobsson-94Västerbotten1.50,97
3Stina Jansson-94Gästrikland1.51,32
4Magdalena Sundström-94Ångermanland1.52,78
5Ida Bergman-94Gästrikland1.54,47
6Kristine Persson-94Gästrikland1.54,75
7Lina Kratz-94Gästrikland1.56,84
8Amanda Sjöström-94Gästrikland2.00,72
9Stina Liwing-94Gästrikland2.11,98

    F13 1500 M    
1Kristine Persson-94Gästrikland5.32,56
2Louise Persson-94Västerbotten5.34,37
3Amanda Sjöström-94Gästrikland6.02,14
4Amanda Sjöberg-94Gästrikland6.23,32
5Stina Liwing-94Gästrikland6.40,20

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,86
1Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland10.07Final
2Linnea Styrman -94Norrbotten10.78Final
3Angelica Löfbom-94Norrbotten11.47Final
4Ida Bergman-94Gästrikland11.48Final
5Josefin Andersson-94Jämtland-Härjedalen12.47

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,22
1Emmy Olson-94Gästrikland10.37Final
2Sannalie Nedeljkovic-94Gästrikland10.99Final
3Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.08Final
4Nora Häggström-94Gästrikland11.17Final
5Caroline Öst-94Jämtland-Härjedalen12.54
DNSErika Norberg-94ÅngermanlandDNS

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -0,24
1Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland10.07
2Emmy Olson-94Gästrikland10.13
3Sannalie Nedeljkovic-94Gästrikland10.91
4Linnea Styrman -94Norrbotten11.04
5Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen11.16
6Angelica Löfbom-94Norrbotten11.25
7Nora Häggström-94Gästrikland11.51
8Ida Bergman-94Gästrikland11.65

    F13 200 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -0,28
1Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland33.68Final
2Stina Jansson-94Gästrikland34.75Final
3Nora Häggström-94Gästrikland36.64Final
4Amanda Sjöström-94Västerbotten39.71
5Ida Rosén-94Gästrikland39.89
6Amanda Sjöberg-94Gästrikland41.76

    F13 200 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -0,64
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad30.93Final
2Emmy Olson-94Gästrikland34.11Final
3Madelene Östblom-94Gästrikland36.57Final
4Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen37.23

    F13 200 M HÄCK  Resultat  
1Alice Sjölén-94Medelpad30.93
2Josefin Palm-94Gästrikland33.68
3Emmy Olson-94Gästrikland34.11
4Stina Jansson-94Gästrikland34.75
5Madelene Östblom-94Gästrikland36.57
6Nora Häggström-94Gästrikland36.64
7Matilda Boethius-94Jämtland-Härjedalen37.23
8Amanda Sjöström-94Västerbotten39.71
9Ida Rosén-94Gästrikland39.89
10Amanda Sjöberg-94Gästrikland41.76

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram