M22 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-08
1   Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 6.89 Q
2   Jonas Mårtensson 88 IFK Växjö 6.96 Q
3   Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.00 q
4   Erik Nilsson 89 IF Rigor 7.14 q
5   Erik Näsman 87 Bollnäs FIK 7.23
6   Dennis Muniale Olsson 88 Västerås FK 7.24
7   Vuk Djekic 88 Malmö AI 7.27
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-08
1   Emil Zail 87 Malmö AI 6.95 Q
2   Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.03 Q
3   Björn Boström 87 IFK Lund 7.09 q
4   Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 7.11 q
5   Henrik Östlund 88 Huddinge AIS 7.25
6   David Tegel 87 IF Göta 7.25
7   Christian Hedman 87 IFK Växjö 7.37
8   Mohanad Abdul Karim 88 Eskilstuna FI 9.14
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Oskar Åberg 89 Solna FK 6.86
2   Emil Zail 87 Malmö AI 6.87
3   Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 6.91
4   Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 6.96
5   Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 7.10
6   Björn Boström 87 IFK Lund 7.13
7   Erik Nilsson 89 IF Rigor 7.15
8   Jonas Mårtensson 88 IFK Växjö 8.13
 
  M22 400m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 50.44 Q
2   Jesper Madsen 88 IK Finish 50.74 q
3   Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 51.57 q
-   John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK DQ §F4.2.9
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Dennis Karanda 89 Malmö AI 51.35 Q
2   Robin Nordenberg 89 IF Göta 51.69 q
3   Eric Hagelin 89 Hässelby SK 51.81 q
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 50.12 Q
2   Christian Sonehag 88 Upsala IF 52.57
3   William Taudien 88 Turebergs FK 53.44
-   Johan Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK dnf
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 51.75 Q
2   Tobias Åberg 89 Hälle IF 52.07
3   Daniel Rogemark 89 Hakarpspojkarna 52.75
4   Andreas Nyberg 87 Hakarpspojkarna 54.02
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 50.58 Q
2   Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 50.66 q
3   Jesper Madsen 88 IK Finish 50.99
4   Robin Nordenberg 89 IF Göta 51.68
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Dennis Karanda 89 Malmö AI 50.10 Q
2   Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 50.17 q
3   Eric Hagelin 89 Hässelby SK 51.38
4   Viktor Ekelund 89 Malmö AI 51.62
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Dennis Karanda 89 Malmö AI 49.56
2   Johan Eriksson 88 Turebergs FK 49.71
3   Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF 50.01
4   Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 50.47
 
  M22 1500m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4:00.44 Q
2   Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele 4:01.38 Q
3   Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4:02.61 q
4   Marcus Gustafsson 88 Spårvägens FK 4:06.62
5   Jonatan Björnberg 89 KA 2 IF 4:13.43
6   Mattias Karlsson 89 Spårvägens FK 4:14.09
7   Henrik Hansson 89 Strömstad LK 4:19.21
-   Rickard Emilsson 89 Hakarpspojkarna dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Kalle Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 4:05.43 Q
2   Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 4:05.75 Q
3   Kristoffer Fransson 89 Turebergs FK 4:06.42
4   Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 4:06.54
5   Marcus Liwing 89 Gefle IF 4:15.22
6   Zakaria Azzeddine 89 Sävedalens AIK 4:16.59
7   Victor Andersson 89 Hässelby SK 4:26.43
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3:59.44 Q
2   Johan Walldén 87 Gefle IF 4:00.63 Q
3   Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4:01.89 q
4   Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK 4:02.76
5   Tomas Bjurström 87 KFUM Örebro 4:09.78
-   Tim Sundström 89 KFUM Örebro dnf
-   Andreas Karlsson 88 KFUM Örebro dnf
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Erik Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3:53.26
2   Kalle Johansson 89 Hässelby SK 3:54.08
3   Tobias Ekhamre 88 Hammarby IF 3:54.24
4   Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 3:55.88
5   Johan Walldén 87 Gefle IF 3:57.25
6   Erik Widing 87 Turebergs FK 4:02.31
7   Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Hässelby SK 4:07.16
-   Johan Hydén 89 IK Akele dnf
 
  M22 Häck 60m
Final 2009-03-07
1   Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.28
2   Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 8.29
3   Andreas Andersson 87 Upsala IF 8.35
4   Amir Shaker 89 Eskilstuna FI 8.38
5   Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 8.40
6   Alexander Smith 89 IK Finish 8.68
7   Theo Söderberg 89 Malmö AI 8.97
8   Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 9.17
 
  M22 Höjd
2009-03-08
1   Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 220
2   Emil Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 209
3   Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 Råby-Rekarne FI 203
4   Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 197
5   Mattias Green 88 IFK Trelleborg 193
6   Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 193
7   Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 193
8   Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 183
-   Viktor Ohlsson 89 Eskilstuna FI X
 
177 183 189 193 197 200 203 205 207 209 211 216 220 222
E.Svensson - - - - o - o o xo xo xxx
O.Persson - xo xxx
M.Green - - xo o xxx
J.Thorvaldsson - - o o o o o x- xx
O.Adolfsson - - xo o xo xxx
M.Alkhatib - - - - - - - - o - o xo o xxx
O.Rybo - o o xxo xxx
V.Ohlsson - xxx
J.Gustafsson - - xxo o xxx
 
  M22 Stav
2009-03-07
1   Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 492
2   Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 482
3   Björn Johansson 88 Västerås FK 472
4   Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 460
5   Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 444
6   Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 432
7   Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 420
8   Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 402
 
384 402 420 432 444 452 460 466 472 477 482 487 492 500
J.Eklund - - - xxo - xxx
B.Johansson - - - - - - - - o - xxx
R.Nim - - - - xo - xxo - xxx
J.Gren - xxo xxx
J.Ramberg - - - - o - xxx
R.Carlsson - - - - - - - o o - xo - xxo xxx
J.Elgered - o o xxx
E.Thorstensson - - - - - - xxo - o - o - xxx
 
  M22 Längd
2009-03-07
1   Hans Lämås 88 IF Göta 7,08
2   Erik Lindberg 87 Haparanda SKT 6,97
3   Robin Lundh 87 IF Göta 6,94
4   Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 6,89
5   Björn Boström 87 IFK Lund 6,86
6   Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 6,67
7   Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 6,66
8   Per Jonsson 88 Bollnäs FIK 6,56
9   Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6,40
10   Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 6,28
11   Christian Hedman 87 IFK Växjö 6,20
-   Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 Västerås FK X
-   Robert Lindberg 88 Skellefteå AIK X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
R.Carlsson 6,24 6,21 6,28
J.Elgered 6,57 6,38 x 6,56 x 6,67
E.Lindberg 6,66 x 6,92 6,94 6,97 6,70
F.Siljebäck-Larsen x
R.Lundh 6,50 6,60 6,94 6,66 6,88 6,92
H.Lämås x 6,70 7,08 x x 7,05
E.Persson 6,56 6,77 6,69 6,55 6,74 6,89
R.Lindberg x x x
J.Eklund 6,57 x 6,36 6,66 x x
B.Boström 6,86 x x x 6,54 x
E.Olsson 6,40 x 6,31
C.Hedman x x 6,20
P.Jonsson 6,56 x 6,45 6,52 x 6,43
 
  M22 Tresteg
2009-03-08
1   Daniel Lennartsson 88 IFK Växjö 15,48
2   Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 15,34
3   Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15,11
4   Erik Persson 89 Malmö AI 14,63
5   Emil Afzelius 88 Bollnäs FIK 13,97
6   Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 13,69
7   Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13,65
8   Mikael Brinnen 89 Gefle IF 13,46
9   Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 13,06
10   Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Sundbybergs IK 12,99
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
D.Falk 14,99 15,14 15,15 15,15 15,18 15,34
E.Afzelius 13,97 x x x
M.Dzakovic 11,73 11,84 12,99
M.Brinnen x 13,19 13,36 x 13,46 x
O.Adolfsson 13,06 x 12,31
D.Lennartsson x 15,11 15,48 x 15,32 15,43
M.Ström 14,92 15,11 x x x x
E.Olsson 12,87 13,28 13,45 13,65 13,58 13,52
E.Persson x 14,58 14,63 x 14,13 x
R.Olsson 13,02 13,24 13,26 13,00 13,69 12,89
 
  M22 Kula
2009-03-08
1   Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 16,35
2   Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 15,76
3   Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 14,44
4   Martin Gren 89 Ullevi FK 12,97
5   Richard Olsson 89 IF Göta 12,47
6   Rasmus Carlsson 88 Falu IK 12,39
7   Jens Wesemann 87 Heleneholms IF 11,65
8   Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 11,59
9   Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 10,84
10   Thomas Elmgren 88 Ullevi FK 9,30
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
U.Ankarling 14,64 x 15,07 15,76 x 15,59
J.Lohse 15,28 16,32 x 16,35 x
R.Carlsson 12,24 x x 12,01 11,94 12,39
T.Elmgren 8,45 9,30 9,17
R.Olsson 11,76 11,16 11,37 12,47 12,42 x
A.Lundell 14,44 x x x x x
J.Elgered 11,39 11,59 x 11,50 x x
J.Eklund 10,84 x x
J.Wesemann 11,65 11,54 x x 11,64 10,45
M.Gren 12,97 12,51 x 12,73 12,75 x
 
  P19 60m
Försök Heat 1 (5) 2009-03-08
1   David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.96 Q
2   Martin Holmström 91 KA 2 IF 7.10 Q
3   Jonathan Rickardsson 91 Sandhems IF 7.16 q
4   Tobias Carlsson 91 Trollhättans SK 7.30
5   Djuliano Jovanovic 90 IK Ymer 7.40
6   Michael Skalenius 90 IF Kville 7.53
-   Marcus Hansson 90 Falu IK dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (5) 2009-03-08
1   Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstads IF 7.04 Q
2   Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta FI 7.08 Q
3   Mikael Storm 91 Eksjö Södra IK 7.13 q
4   Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 7.23 q
5   Anton Sundin 91 Skellefteå AIK 7.34
6   Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF 7.35
7   Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 7.49
8   Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SKT 7.54
 
Försök Heat 3 (5) 2009-03-08
1   Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.96 Q
2   Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.10 Q
3   Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 7.20 q
4   Alexander Håkansson 91 Umedalens IF 7.26
5   Linus Vigert 90 Hammarby IF 7.33
6   Andrew Inyoin 90 SoIK Hellas 7.39
7   Filip Essbrant 90 Åhus FIK 7.44
8   John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 7.48
 
Försök Heat 4 (5) 2009-03-08
1   Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 6.94 Q
2   Hamza Kamara 90 GoIF Tjalve 7.17 Q
3   Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 7.19 q
4   Rasmus Nilsson Ebers 91 Huddinge AIS 7.25
5   Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 7.26
6   Patrik Ahonen 90 KFUM Örebro 7.35
7   Felix Grape 90 Fredrikshofs FI 7.39
8   Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SKT 7.43
 
Försök Heat 5 (5) 2009-03-08
1   Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 6.96 Q
2   David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7.09 Q
3   Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK 7.11 q
4   André Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 7.25
5   Erik Lindahl 90 IF Kville 7.29
6   Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 7.42
7   David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 7.50
8   Kreshnik Qerimaj 91 IK Norrköping FI 7.69
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-08
1   Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.88 Q
2   Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 6.98 Q
3   Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK 6.99 Q
4   Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta FI 7.06 q
5   Robin Kruse 90 Upsala IF 7.08
6   David Östling 90 Rånäs 4H 7.10
7   Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 7.13
8   Hamza Kamara 90 GoIF Tjalve 7.24
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-08
1   David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.88 Q
2   Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 6.96 Q
3   Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.01 Q
4   Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstads IF 7.02 q
5   Martin Holmström 91 KA 2 IF 7.08
6   Mikael Storm 91 Eksjö Södra IK 7.11
7   Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 7.11
-   Jonathan Rickardsson 91 Sandhems IF dns
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS 6.85
2   David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.86
3   Benjamin Olsson 91 IFK Helsingborg 6.89
4   Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 6.95
5   Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK 6.98
6   Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstads IF 7.01
7   Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4H 7.09
8   Dennis Carlsson 90 Alvesta FI 7.11
 
  P19 400m
Försök Heat 1 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 50.47 Q
2   Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 51.33 q
3   Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 52.48
4   Josef Åberg 91 Hälle IF 53.86
 
Försök Heat 2 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 51.38 Q
2   Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 51.39 q
3   Robert Kajsjö 90 Hälle IF 53.44
4   Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 57.18
 
Försök Heat 3 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK 50.86 Q
2   Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 51.03 q
3   Filip Essbrant 90 Åhus FIK 52.97
4   David Arnesson 91 IFK Lund 54.42
 
Försök Heat 4 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 51.70 Q
2   Linus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 51.75 q
3   John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 52.48
 
Försök Heat 5 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 51.65 Q
2   Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF 52.16 q
3   Filip Holmström 91 Hässelby SK 53.39
4   Victor Östling 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 54.19
 
Försök Heat 6 (6) 2009-03-07
1   Marvin Tay 90 Malmö AI 50.81 Q
2   Oliver Sänneskog 91 IFK Helsingborg 51.71 q
3   Victor Hedin 91 Huddinge AIS 52.86
4   Adam Wretström 91 SK Graal 55.58
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 49.72 Q
2   Marvin Tay 90 Malmö AI 50.05 q
3   Oskar Borbos 91 Gefle IF 51.86
4   Linus Gustafsson 91 Västerås FK 53.68
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 50.25 Q
2   Markus Johansson 90 Ume FI 50.58
3   Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 51.15
-   Jesper Jonsson 90 Hammarby IF DQ §F4.2.9
 
Semifinal Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 50.54 Q
2   Rickard Gunnarsson 91 Alingsås IF 50.87
3   Oliver Sänneskog 91 IFK Helsingborg 52.46
-   Joel Groth 91 Bollnäs FIK dns
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Johan Henningsson 90 Bollnäs FIK 49.83
2   Anton Asplund 90 Ume FI 50.04
3   Erik Smedhs 91 IFK Mora 51.01
-   Marvin Tay 90 Malmö AI dnf
 
  P19 1500m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Abdiaziz Salad 90 Hässelby SK 4:08.27 Q
2   Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 4:08.97 Q
3   Erik Johansson 91 GoIF Tjalve 4:09.95
4   Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 4:19.64
5   Viktor Helander 90 Eksjö Södra IK 4:22.35
6   Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 4:24.61
7   Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4:34.60
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 4:06.49 Q
2   Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping FI 4:06.88 Q
3   Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK 4:07.67 q
4   Joel Delborg Nilsson 91 Björnstorps IF 4:11.09
5   Patrik Pettersson 90 Rånäs 4H 4:11.10
6   Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:21.08
7   Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 4:23.14
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Anton Danielsson 90 IK Norrköping FI 4:07.21 Q
2   Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 4:07.29 Q
3   Tawakal Abdi Kadir 90 IFK Växjö 4:08.22 q
4   Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Halmstad 4:10.89
5   Martin Lundqvist 90 IK Sisu 4:16.97
6   Carl Lindén 91 Stenungsunds FI 4:41.18
-   Joakim Frisk 90 Västerås FK dns
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Jonas Leandersson 91 Malmö AI 3:57.40
2   Anton Danielsson 90 IK Norrköping FI 3:58.20
3   Anton Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 4:00.66
4   Staffan Ek 91 Björnstorps IF 4:00.82
5   Olle Kalered 90 IK Norrköping FI 4:04.83
6   Abdiaziz Salad 90 Hässelby SK 4:15.87
-   Tawakal Abdi Kadir 90 IFK Växjö dnf
-   Mikael Röjerås 90 Västerås FK DQ §F4.1.3
 
  P19 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Alexander Brorsson 90 Ulricehamns FK 7.96 Q
2   Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta 8.51 Q
3   Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 8.58
4   Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.65
5   Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 8.93
6   Alexander Augustsson 91 Villstads GIF 8.94
-   Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK dns
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Petter Olsson 91 Malmö AI 8.13 Q
2   Marvin Tay 90 Malmö AI 8.26 Q
3   Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 8.40 q
4   Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 8.70
5   Alexander Håkansson 91 Umedalens IF 8.79
6   Tommy Fors 90 Hakarpspojkarna 9.13
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 8.06 Q
2   Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 8.25 Q
3   Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 8.56 q
4   Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 8.73
5   Alexander Norén 91 Skellefteå AIK 8.76
6   Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 8.88
 
Final 2009-03-07
1   Petter Olsson 91 Malmö AI 7.92
2   Alexander Brorsson 90 Ulricehamns FK 8.08
3   Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 8.12
3   Anton Forsberg 91 Turebergs FK 8.12
5   Marvin Tay 90 Malmö AI 8.23
6   Patrik Nilsson 91 KA 2 IF 8.50
7   Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 8.70
-   Joar Rüdrich 90 IFK Märsta dnf
 
  P19 Höjd
2009-03-08
1   Carl Rönnow 90 SC Athletique 211
2   Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 209
3   Lukas Odell 90 IFK Trelleborg 205
4   Marcus Lundquist 91 Rånäs 4H 200
5   Tim Brodin 90 KFUM Örebro 193
6   Yuan-Zhong Wu 91 IK Sisu 193
7   Alexander Håkansson 91 Umedalens IF 193
8   Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 189
9   Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 189
10   Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 183
11   Erik Graf 91 Solna FK 183
12   Abdi Musse 91 Falkenbergs IK 177
12   Peter Billinger 91 KFUM Örebro 177
12   Christoffer Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 177
15   Erik Svensson 91 Falkenbergs IK 177
 
171 177 183 189 193 197 200 203 205 207 209 211 213
A.Musse o o xxx
A.Håkansson - - o o xxo xxx
E.Sundlöf - - - - - o o o o xxo o xxx
P.Billinger o o xxx
Y.Wu - - o o xo xxx
E.Svensson o xxo xxx
E.Graf - xo xxo xxx
D.Stenberg o o xxo xxx
L.Odell - - - - xo o o xo xo xxx
T.Brodin - - o o o xxx
A.Chiguer - - o xxo xxx
M.Lundquist - - - - o xo xo xxx
C.Vannas o o xxx
S.Larsson - - o xo xxx
C.Rönnow - - - - - o - o o o o xo xxx
 
  P19 Stav
2009-03-07
1   Petter Olsson 91 Malmö AI 476
2   Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 466
3   Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK 450
4   Per Drageryd 91 KFUM Örebro 444
5   Robert Warensjö 90 Nyköpings BIS 436
6   Johan Bremer 91 IK Ymer 428
7   Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 416
8   David Björn 90 Hovslätts IK 404
9   Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 404
10   Björn Andersson 91 Bålsta IK 404
11   Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SKT 386
11   Adam Diffner 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 386
11   Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 386
-   Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott X
-   Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS X
-   Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF X
-   Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SKT X
 
368 386 404 416 428 436 444 450 456 461 466 471 476
S.Axell - - - - - xxx
V.Fröberg - - - - o o o xxo xo xxo xxo xxx
H.Brus - o o xo xxx
D.Björn - xo o xxx
R.Warensjö - - - - - xo - xxx
S.Styrman o xxo xxx
A.Diffner o xxo xxx
D.Stenberg o xxo xxx
A.Gyllensten xxx
A.Rydberg - - - - xo xo xo xxo xxx
J.Fougman - - xxx
J.Bremer - - o - o xxx
P.Olsson - - - - - - - - xo - o - o
P.Drageryd - - - - o o o xxx
P.Svedlund xxx
B.Andersson - xxo xxo xxx
M.Nilsson xo xo xo xxx
 
  P19 Längd
2009-03-07
1   Fabian Rosenquist 91 GoIF Tjalve 7,12
2   Björn Wilson 90 IK Orient 7,10
3   Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7,04
4   Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia FI 6,61
5   Milan Javanovic 90 Linköpings GIF 6,52
6   Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 6,51
7   Viktor Björklund 91 IFK Lund 6,44
8   Axel Fredriksen 90 Hovslätts IK 6,34
9   Douglas Stenberg 90 IF Göta 6,33
10   Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Malmö AI 6,24
11   John Carlsson 91 Riviera FI 6,24
12   Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6,18
13   Daniel Nordqvist 91 IF Göta 6,13
14   Jakob Wendefors 90 Wärnamo SK 6,11
15   Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF 6,09
16   Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 6,09
17   Jonas Ögren 91 Skellefteå AIK 6,05
18   Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 6,03
19   Simon Styrman 91 Haparanda SKT 5,79
20   Tommy Fors 90 Hakarpspojkarna 5,74
21   Marcus Hansson 90 Falu IK 5,74
22   Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 5,52
23   Peter Svedlund 90 Haparanda SKT 5,45
-   Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
D.Stenberg 6,23 6,33 5,89
P.Svedlund 5,45 5,29 4,97
D.Persson 6,18 6,08 6,03
T.Fors 5,72 5,74 5,46
M.Abulu x 7,04 x 6,81 x x
S.Ljunggren 5,87 6,09 5,99
A.Fredriksen x x 6,34 x 6,18 x
M.Hansson x x 5,74
A.Wittlock x x x
A.Ståhlberg 6,26 6,40 6,51 6,13 6,37 6,50
D.Sarovic 5,81 6,03 5,96
D.Nordqvist 5,96 6,13 5,80
J.Carlsson 6,00 x 6,24
V.Björklund 6,35 6,28 x 6,44 6,44 x
M.Javanovic 6,24 6,48 6,22 x 6,49 6,52
A.Chiguer 6,09 5,99 5,69
B.Wilson 7,09 6,97 x 6,97 7,04 7,10
N.Amerllahi x 6,24 6,14
J.Wendefors 6,11 5,82 x
J.Ögren 5,81 5,77 6,05
E.Bergqvist x 6,20 6,52 6,34 6,61
F.Rosenquist 7,03 x 7,04 7,07 7,12 x
F.Bergqvist 5,52 5,07 5,46
S.Styrman 5,72 5,74 5,79
 
  P19 Tresteg
2009-03-08
1   Emil Bergqvist 91 IK Westmannia FI 14,57
2   Moteba Mohamed 90 Alingsås IF 14,54
3   Vilhelm Roxling 91 KA 2 IF 14,39
4   Love Fältström 91 Hammarby IF 14,34
5   Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 14,00
6   Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 13,75
7   Adam Ståhlberg 91 Örbyhus IF 13,57
8   Johan Lindqvist 90 KA 2 IF 13,55
9   John Carlsson 91 Riviera FI 13,38
10   Ronald Kibirige 90 Västerås FK 13,33
11   Mattias Bäckman 91 Bollnäs FIK 13,16
12   Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13,12
13   Daniel Nordqvist 91 IF Göta 12,95
14   Taulant Dautaj 90 IF Göta 12,77
15   David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 12,28
16   Karl Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 12,17
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Bergqvist 14,43 14,57 x 14,55 14,56
D.Sunnemar 12,28 11,79 12,02
M.Mohamed 13,98 14,21 14,50 14,40 14,54 14,49
T.Dautaj 10,81 12,67 12,77
E.Ehrlin x 12,63 14,00 x x
A.Ståhlberg 13,57 13,30 13,38 x 13,32 x
M.Bäckman x 13,04 13,16
D.Nordqvist 12,63 12,88 12,95
L.Fältström 14,15 14,20 x x x 14,34
R.Kibirige 12,82 13,33 13,10
V.Roxling 14,39 x 14,27
K.Schenström 10,16 12,04 12,17
J.Lindqvist x 13,55 x x x x
M.Abulu x x 13,55 13,62 x 13,75
J.Carlsson 13,38 x 13,01
A.Gyllensten 13,12 13,09 x
 
  P19 Kula
2009-03-08
1   Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 19,72
2   Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 17,47
3   Jonas Meyer 90 Strömstads IF 15,50
4   Mattias Andersson 91 IFK Lund 15,10
5   Martin Andersson 90 Heleneholms IF 15,03
6   Oscar Ivarsson 91 IFK Växjö 14,97
7   Simon Lindblom 91 Råby-Rekarne FI 14,58
8   Martin Jönsson 90 FI Kalmarsund 14,57
9   Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF 14,02
10   Alexander Messer 91 Alingsås IF 13,77
11   Fredrik Bitén 90 Hässelby SK 13,02
12   David Johansson 91 Åhus FIK 11,90
13   Erik Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 10,45
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Messer 12,50 13,77 x
P.Rabe 16,78 x 17,47 x x x
E.Schenström 10,45 x x
M.Jönsson 13,65 14,16 13,64 13,84 14,57 14,10
S.Gustafsson x 18,97 x x x 19,72
D.Johansson 10,69 11,90 11,71
O.Ivarsson 14,04 14,18 13,73 x 14,35 14,97
M.Andersson 14,53 14,00 15,10 14,98 x x
M.Andersson 14,04 15,03 14,98 14,88 x 14,78
M.Nilsson 14,02 12,07 12,98
J.Meyer 14,33 14,78 15,50 x x x
F.Bitén 13,02 x 12,37
S.Lindblom 14,32 13,85 14,58 x x x
 
  P17 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Henrik Bäckström 92 KA 2 IF 7.01 Q
2   Mattias Olander 92 Högby IF 7.11 Q
3   Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 7.21 q
4   Hugo Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 7.32
5   Robin Åkesson 92 Malmö AI 7.33
6   Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 7.43
7   Johan Ahlgren 92 Rånäs 4H 7.47
8   Viktor Emanuelsson 92 Hälle IF 7.53
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Cédric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 7.11 Q
2   Anders Teigen 92 Kils AIK 7.26 Q
3   Klas Linderheim 92 Gefle IF 7.28
4   Viktor Jönsson 92 Råby-Rekarne FI 7.32
5   Simon Ekström 92 Hovslätts IK 7.41
6   Christoffer Gustafsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 7.52
7   Cedric Borglund Janson 92 Malmö AI 7.55
8   Tommy Lundqvist 92 Rånäs 4H 7.58
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 7.07 Q
2   Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 7.24 Q
3   Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.25 q
4   Johan Persson 92 IK Ymer 7.39
5   Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 7.44
6   Alexander Nertlinge-Asp 92 Åhus FIK 7.46
7   Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 7.46
-   Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK dns
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Henrik Bäckström 92 KA 2 IF 6.95
2   Odain Rose 92 IFK Umeå 6.98
3   Mattias Olander 92 Högby IF 7.09
4   Anders Teigen 92 Kils AIK 7.10
5   Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.19
6   Marcus Möller 92 Rånäs 4H 7.26
7   Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 7.70
-   Cédric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer DQ §F4.3.11
 
  P17 400m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.61 Q
2   Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 52.05 q
3   Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 52.23 q
4   Alexander Nertlinge-Asp 92 Åhus FIK 54.17
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 50.96 Q
2   Jonatan A Ceder 92 Sollefteå GIF 52.70
3   Patrik Sjöö 92 Hässelby SK 52.87
4   Andreas af Trolle 92 Mälarhöjdens IK 56.67
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 51.05
2   Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 51.38
3   Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.41
4   Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 53.02
 
  P17 1500m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:26.64 Q
2   Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 4:30.18 Q
3   Ismail Muktar Sharif 92 IK Akele 4:32.15
4   Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:35.24
5   Gusten Danielson 92 IK Norrköping FI 4:36.86
6   Emil Mårtensson 92 Hässelby SK 4:44.28
7   Kalle Andersson 92 IK Akele 4:57.31
-   Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve DQ §F4.2.9
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 4:22.08 Q
2   Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 4:25.17 Q
3   Medhanie Temesgen Amanuel 92 Spårvägens FK 4:25.61 q
4   Gustav Milesson 92 Eksjö Södra IK 4:25.90 q
5   Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 4:26.31 q
6   Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:27.20 q
7   Albin Thunberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:36.27
8   Jonatan Nordebo 92 Ume FI 4:40.16
9   David Karlsson 92 IFK Linköping 4:55.54
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Marcus Hallbäck 92 Bålsta IK 4:09.54
2   Albin Olausson 92 Åsbro GoIF 4:12.41
3   Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:14.69
4   Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK 4:17.76
5   Daniel Gleimar 92 Ludvika FFI 4:18.66
6   Medhanie Temesgen Amanuel 92 Spårvägens FK 4:21.57
7   Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:23.45
8   Gustav Milesson 92 Eksjö Södra IK 4:23.84
 
  P17 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Oliwer Åstrand 92 IK Ymer 8.10 Q
2   Cédric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 8.29 Q
3   Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.32 q
4   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 8.33 q
5   Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 8.50
6   Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 8.56
7   Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 8.67
-   Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK dnf
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 8.08 Q
2   Anders Leifsson 92 IK Orient 8.23 Q
3   Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.47 q
4   Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 8.48 q
5   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 8.50
6   Albin Axelsson 92 IF Göta 8.60
7   Tobias Nilsson 92 Alvesta FI 8.66
8   Viktor Eriksson 92 Turebergs FK 8.93
 
Final 2009-03-07
1   Filip Lööv 92 Kils AIK 7.87
2   Oliwer Åstrand 92 IK Ymer 7.94
3   Anders Leifsson 92 IK Orient 8.10
4   Cédric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 8.15
5   Anton Nilsson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.33
6   Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.34
7   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 8.41
8   Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 8.59
 
  P17 Höjd
2009-03-08
1   Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping FI 198
2   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 196
3   Oliwer Åstrand 92 IK Ymer 196
4   Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 186
5   Olov Bylund 92 Falu IK 186
6   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 186
7   Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 182
8   Carl Håkansson 92 IF Göta 176
9   Sebastian Karlsson 92 FI Kalmarsund 176
-   Samuel Wiktorsson 92 Trångsvikens IF X
-   Asanka Lantra 92 Linköpings GIF X
 
170 176 182 186 190 193 196 198 205
S.Wiktorsson xxx
V.Husmark - o o xxo xxx
A.Bonevik - - xxo xxx
S.Karlsson xo xxo x--
O.Åstrand - - - o xxo xo o xxx
C.Håkansson o o xxx
T.Södrén o o xxo xxo xxx
A.Shaluni - - - - o o xxo o xxx
A.Lantra - xxx
F.Lindgren - - - o o xo o xxx
O.Bylund - - xo xxo xxx
 
  P17 Stav
2009-03-07
1   Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 442
2   Dennis Bergetoft 92 KFUM Örebro 417
3   Sebastian Karlsson 92 FI Kalmarsund 407
4   Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK 395
4   Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 395
6   Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö 387
7   Philip Eliasson 92 Hanvikens SK 367
8   Arvid Lindahl 92 KA 2 IF 367
9   Jesper Engström 92 Västerås FK 367
10   Klas Tauberman 92 IF Göta 355
-   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H X
 
319 337 355 367 379 387 395 401 407 412 417 422 427 442 460
T.Södrén - - - - xxx
K.Tauberman - o xo xxx
J.Forsberg - - - - - xo - xxx
P.Eliasson - - o o xxx
S.Gyllensten - - - - - - - - - - o - xo xo xxx
K.Persson - - - - o o o xxx
S.Karlsson - - - xo o xo xo xo o xxx
A.Lindahl - o xo o xxx
J.Engström - o o xo xxx
D.Bergetoft - - - - - - - o o - o - xxx
V.Husmark - - o - o o o xxx
 
  P17 Längd
2009-03-07
1   Hugo Jansson 92 Glanshammars IF 6,66
2   Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 6,51
3   Sebastian Karlsson 92 FI Kalmarsund 6,36
4   Albin Axelsson 92 IF Göta 6,17
5   Tom Södrén 92 Rånäs 4H 6,16
6   Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6,14
7   Mattias Karlsson 92 Enköpings AIF 6,00
8   Christoffer Gustafsson 92 GoIF Tjalve 5,98
9   Andreas Andersson 92 Bollnäs FIK 5,91
10   Einar Elmfors 92 IF Udd 5,87
11   Oscar Jansson 92 Falu IK 5,86
12   Samuel Wiktorsson 92 Trångsvikens IF 5,66
13   Erik Hoff 92 IFK Lund 5,59
14   Deniz Nordahl 92 Sundbybergs IK 5,59
15   Jonatan Lilja 92 Hovslätts IK 5,54
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
V.Broo 6,20 6,22 6,35 6,40 x 6,51
T.Södrén x 5,80 6,08 6,10 6,00 6,16
S.Wiktorsson 5,66 5,25 5,47
E.Hoff 5,08 5,59 5,53
O.Jansson 5,71 4,05 5,86
J.Lilja 5,54 5,24 5,18
A.Andersson x x 5,91
D.Nordahl 5,43 x 5,59
A.Axelsson 5,70 6,00 x 5,92 6,17 x
C.Gustafsson x 5,77 5,98 5,85 x x
E.Elmfors 5,87 5,83 5,82
S.Karlsson x 6,23 6,36 6,27 6,12 6,22
M.Karlsson 5,80 5,93 6,00 6,00 5,99 5,99
M.Noghani 6,10 6,03 6,10 x 6,14 x
H.Jansson 6,37 x 6,54 6,37 6,61 6,66
 
  P17 Tresteg
2009-03-08
1   Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 14,18
2   Dastid Selmani 92 IFK Lund 13,83
3   Andreas Hemström 92 Örbyhus IF 13,76
4   Mattias Karlsson 92 Enköpings AIF 13,70
5   Arlind Shaluni 92 IK Norrköping FI 13,26
6   Martin Mohebbi 92 Gefle IF 13,23
7   Anton Levin 92 IFK Helsingborg 12,85
8   Samuel Wiktorsson 92 Trångsvikens IF 12,44
9   Fredrik Lindgren 92 Stenungsunds FI 12,28
10   Erik Hoff 92 IFK Lund 12,20
11   Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 12,17
12   Einar Elmfors 92 IF Udd 12,15
13   Joshua Höglund 92 För. Gotländsk Friidrott 12,12
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
M.Mohebbi 12,90 13,23 12,80 13,18 13,05 12,97
V.Broo 11,77 x 12,17
S.Wiktorsson 12,42 12,11 12,44 12,35 12,19 12,24
E.Elmfors x 12,15 10,90
J.Höglund 11,83 12,06 12,12
A.Levin 12,85 12,73 12,37 12,37 x x
A.Hemström 13,59 13,57 13,60 13,76 13,68 13,67
E.Hoff x 12,12 12,20
S.Mbye 14,01 13,93 14,03 14,18 13,95 14,09
M.Karlsson 13,41 13,53 13,37 13,62 13,70 13,64
D.Selmani 13,20 11,33 12,95 x 13,59 13,83
F.Lindgren 12,16 12,24 12,28
A.Shaluni 12,95 12,90 x 13,26 x 12,62
 
  P17 Kula
2009-03-08
1   Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 18,99
2   Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 16,94
3   Oscar Törnros 92 IFK Sala 15,58
4   Mikael Ljungberg 92 Nyköpings BIS 15,57
5   Johan Carlqvist 92 Falu IK 14,88
6   Philip Gustafsson 92 Katrineholms SK 14,77
7   Mikael Dahlström 92 IF Göta 13,72
8   Pontus Vikström 92 IFK Växjö 12,78
9   William Cander 92 IK Bergaström 12,21
10   Jonatan Lilja 92 Hovslätts IK 12,02
11   Fredrik Persson 92 Riviera FI 11,61
-   Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
O.Törnros 14,57 15,04 14,77 15,58 x x
F.Persson 11,51 11,45 11,61
J.Carlqvist 14,51 x 14,88 x x x
P.Gustafsson 13,13 14,72 14,77 14,73 14,37 x
J.Lilja 10,95 11,12 12,02
M.Dahlström 13,46 13,30 13,72 11,91 12,94 12,40
M.Ljungberg 15,57 14,62 15,54 x x x
P.Vikström 12,23 x 12,78 x x x
W.Cander 11,77 12,21 11,51
A.Koskinen 18,03 18,34 18,47 18,52 18,84 18,99
D.Ståhl x 16,94 x x 16,61 x
A.Hilmersson x x
 
  K22 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 7.52 Q
2   Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 7.64 Q
3   Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.67 q
4   Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 7.99 q
5   Emilie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 8.10
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI 7.69 Q
2   Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 7.75 Q
3   Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 7.90 q
4   Elisabeth Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 7.92 q
5   Josefin Johansson 88 Eds SK 8.06
6   Jasmine Andersson 88 FI Kalmarsund 8.09
 
Final 2009-03-07
1   Julia Skugge 88 Glanshammars IF 7.52
2   Isabelle Eurenius 89 Ume FI 7.65
3   Matilda Hultgren 89 IK Ymer 7.69
4   Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.74
5   Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 7.84
6   Elisabeth Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 8.07
7   Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 8.27
-   Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg dnf
 
  K22 400m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 56.58 Q
2   Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 57.71 q
3   Emelie Gabrielsson 88 Oskarshamns SK 61.57
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 58.10 Q
2   Ellinor Rosenquist 89 GoIF Tjalve 59.13
3   Isabel Carlsson 87 IFK Halmstad 62.44
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 58.15 Q
2   Emmy Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 58.61
3   Mikaela Åkerman 87 Huddinge AIS 62.45
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 55.80
2   Frida Persson 89 IFK Helsingborg 56.05
3   Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 57.23
4   Sofia Hellberg Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 57.37
 
  K22 1500m
Final 2009-03-08
1   Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 4:34.43
2   Lena Örn 88 Spårvägens FK 4:35.12
3   Olivia Bergvall 88 Oskarshamns SK 4:37.63
4   Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 4:38.94
5   Josefine Koskinen 89 Enhörna IF 4:45.97
6   Sandra Södergren 89 FIF Gnistan 4:49.63
7   Cecilia Norrbom 88 Turebergs FK 4:54.74
8   Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 5:04.72
 
  K22 Häck 60m
Final 2009-03-08
1   Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 8.84
2   Emilia Rundqvist 88 IFK Växjö 8.86
3   Emilie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 8.91
4   Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 8.97
5   Josefin Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 9.06
6   Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 9.30
7   Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 9.46
8   Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 9.55
 
  K22 Höjd
2009-03-07
1   Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 184
2   Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 179
3   Anna Alexson 87 Spårvägens FK 177
4   Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 167
5   Josefin Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 167
6   Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 157
 
151 157 163 167 171 174 177 179 181 184 188
E.Hallin - o xo o xxx
S.Lindesten o o xxx
E.Jungmark - - - - - o o o xxx
J.Svensson - o xo xxo xxx
E.Wiklund - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
A.Alexson - - - o o xo o xxx
 
  K22 Stav
2009-03-08
1   Isabell Lilja 87 Malmö AI 400
2   Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 384
3   Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 348
4   Sophie Lewin 89 Gefle IF 294
-   Erika Drageryd 89 KFUM Örebro X
 
272 294 314 332 348 362 374 384 392 400 405
E.Drageryd - - - xxx
S.Lewin - o xxx
I.Lilja - - - - - o o xxo o o xxx
A.Borg - - xxo o xxo xxx
M.Dahlström - - - - - xxo - o x- xx
 
  K22 Längd
2009-03-08
1   Erika Wiklund 88 Trångsvikens IF 5,84
2   Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 5,79
3   Ellinor Rosenquist 89 GoIF Tjalve 5,78
4   Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 5,67
5   Jasmine Andersson 88 FI Kalmarsund 5,60
6   Linda Bergh 89 Hässelby SK 5,55
7   Josefin Svensson 89 IFK Växjö 5,49
8   Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5,42
9   Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5,33
10   Sandra Sääw 87 KFUM Örebro 5,33
11   Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 5,31
12   Camilla Eriksson 88 IF Göta 5,28
13   Emilie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 5,23
14   Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 5,23
15   Lovisa Lindhe 89 IFK Kristinehamn 4,84
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Sääw 4,95 4,99 5,33
L.Lindhe 4,82 4,84 x
L.Berntsson 5,57 x 5,79 x x 5,69
E.Rosenquist 5,70 x 5,54 x 5,78 5,68
S.Rahdevi 5,38 5,42 5,42 5,40 5,38 5,42
J.Vunder 5,31 x x
J.Andersson 5,41 5,57 5,29 x 5,60 5,53
E.Jungmark 5,12 5,33 5,28
A.Engberg 5,46 5,31 5,33 5,67 5,47
L.Bergh 5,44 4,05 5,55 x 5,36 x
E.Wiklund 5,84 x x x 5,81
E.Haaparanta 5,23 5,04 5,22
J.Wikström 5,09 5,08 5,23
J.Svensson 5,45 5,25 5,48 5,49 5,36 5,40
C.Eriksson 5,10 5,28 5,21
 
  K22 Tresteg
2009-03-07
1   Anna Alexson 87 Spårvägens FK 12,37
2   Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 12,22
3   Stina Nilsson 87 Ume FI 11,91
4   Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas 11,87
5   Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11,85
6   Camilla Eriksson 88 IF Göta 11,19
7   Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 11,12
8   Johanna Bertilsson 89 Söderhamns IF 10,93
9   Sara Vickman 89 KFUM Örebro 10,82
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
C.Eriksson x 11,08 11,19 11,04 x 11,13
S.Lindesten 11,93 12,04 11,56 x 12,02 12,22
H.Tjernell 11,58 11,87 x x 11,72 11,73
S.Nilsson 11,65 10,98 x 11,50 10,50 11,91
S.Vickman 10,82 x x
A.Alexson 12,37 x x x 12,10 12,03
J.Bertilsson 10,69 10,93 10,75 10,66 10,67 x
J.Vunder x 11,08 x 11,07 11,12 11,03
M.Wahnström 11,83 11,85 x x 11,61 x
 
  K22 Kula
2009-03-07
1   Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 14,71
2   Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 13,02
3   Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 12,56
4   Teres Christensson 89 Mölndals AIK 12,31
5   Victoria Joäng 89 Malmö AI 11,78
6   Johanna Vunder 87 Hässelby SK 11,33
7   Elin Jarenfors 89 Tanums IF 11,15
-   Maria Bengtsson 88 IFK Växjö X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Wikström 12,63 13,02 12,76 12,81 12,94 12,85
T.Christensson x 12,30 12,02 12,31 12,18 x
M.Bengtsson x x x
J.Vunder 10,51 11,33 x 10,87 x 10,27
E.Jarenfors 10,77 10,69 11,15 9,95 10,60 10,52
R.Holmqvist 11,97 12,32 x 11,55 x 12,56
E.Hallin 13,84 13,01 13,49 13,43 13,40 14,71
V.Joäng 11,78 10,87 10,94 11,77 11,33 x
 
  F19 60m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 7.62 Q
2   Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 7.83 Q
3   Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 7.85 Q
4   Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 7.90 q
5   Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 8.01 q
6   Frida Rosén Hagert 91 Hovslätts IK 8.22
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 7.68 Q
2   Stephanie Olsson 91 KA 2 IF 7.71 Q
3   Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 7.93 Q
4   Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 8.02
5   Mia Stenvall 90 Piteå IF 8.14
6   Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 8.32
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 7.70 Q
2   Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.81 Q
3   Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA 2 IF 7.91 Q
4   Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 7.96 q
5   Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 7.98 q
6   Moa Rydqvist 90 Lidköpings IS 8.31
7   Malin Brattström 91 IF Göta 8.46
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.74 Q
2   Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 7.77 Q
3   Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8.01 Q
4   Alexandra Svensson 91 Åhus FIK 8.06
5   Alexandra Johansen 91 Lidköpings IS 8.18
6   Erika Karlsson 91 Eskilstuna FI 8.48
-   Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF DQ §F4.3.11
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 7.63 Q
2   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 7.65 Q
3   Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 7.72 Q
4   Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.79 q
5   Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA 2 IF 7.83
6   Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 7.87
7   Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 7.90
8   Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 7.92
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 7.60 Q
2   Stephanie Olsson 91 KA 2 IF 7.74 Q
3   Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.75 Q
4   Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 7.80 q
5   Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 7.89
6   Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 7.97
7   Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 7.99
8   Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 8.04
 
Final 2009-03-07
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 7.59
2   Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 7.65
3   Stephanie Olsson 91 KA 2 IF 7.68
4   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 7.70
5   Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 7.79
6   Louise Kronlund 90 Falu IK 7.80
7   Tove Tengvall 91 Hammarby IF 7.83
8   Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 7.86
 
  F19 400m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Emma Ulfberg 90 Hakarpspojkarna 61.72 Q
2   Sara Bley 91 GoIF Tjalve 63.92
3   Rebecca Moyo 91 Hakarpspojkarna 64.36
-   Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK DQ §F4.2.9
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Sara Svensson 91 Åhus FIK 60.16 Q
2   Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 60.71 q
3   Frida Simfors 91 Hakarpspojkarna 61.18
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 58.67 Q
2   Fanny Baeckström 91 Täby IS 60.48 q
-   Theresa Thomasson 91 IFK Trelleborg dnf
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 56.44 Q
2   Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 57.19 q
3   Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 59.41 q
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 57.18 Q
2   Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 57.73 q
3   Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 59.72 q
4   Emma Ulfberg 90 Hakarpspojkarna 61.65
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 59.23 Q
2   Sara Svensson 91 Åhus FIK 60.19
3   Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 60.84
4   Fanny Baeckström 91 Täby IS 60.90
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Moa Hjelmer 90 Spårvägens FK 55.48
2   Elin Moraiti 91 Falu IK 55.83
3   Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 56.78
4   Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 59.30
 
  F19 1500m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4:43.15 Q
2   Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 4:43.39 Q
3   Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:45.16 q
4   Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 4:47.95 q
5   Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:56.89
6   Alexandra Forss 91 Sköldinge IF 5:05.49
7   Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 5:07.97
8   Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5:12.79
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:46.03 Q
2   Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:50.00 Q
3   Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 4:50.80 q
4   Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 4:50.87 q
5   Linn Bränneby 91 IK Norrköping FI 4:51.08
6   Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 4:56.57
7   Linda Lövqvist 90 Rånäs 4H 5:01.95
8   Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS 5:06.05
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 4:34.57
2   Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:35.58
3   Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4:38.18
4   Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:38.19
5   Linn Nilsson 90 Hälle IF 4:44.08
6   Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:44.38
7   Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 5:02.49
8   Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 5:06.74
 
  F19 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Ellen Sääw 90 Falu IK 8.74 Q
2   Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.79 Q
3   Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 8.80 q
4   Jane Runesson 90 FIF Gnistan 8.95
5   Anna Troije 91 Turebergs FK 9.35
6   Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.36
7   Alexandra Johansen 91 Lidköpings IS 9.86
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 8.67 Q
2   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 8.79 Q
3   Lisa Linnell 91 Ljungby FIK 8.89
4   Marica Merkel Johansson 91 KA 2 IF 8.93
5   Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 9.13
6   Elin Östlund 91 KFUM Örebro 9.23
7   Elin Falegård 91 IFK Växjö 9.75
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-08
1   Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF 8.69 Q
2   Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 8.72 Q
3   Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.86 q
4   Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 9.05
5   Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 9.29
6   Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 9.50
7   Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 9.69
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 8.61
2   Ellen Sääw 90 Falu IK 8.62
3   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 8.70
4   Emma Tuvesson 91 IFK Helsingborg 8.71
5   Isabell Englund 91 Malmö AI 8.78
6   Fanny Lüppert Thomsson 90 Täby IS 8.81
7   Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.82
-   Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF dnf
 
  F19 Höjd
2009-03-07
1   Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 180
2   Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 176
3   My Nordström 90 IK Norrköping FI 173
4   Lisa Linnell 91 Ljungby FIK 170
5   Camilla Löf 90 IK Orient 166
5   Louise Lindberg 91 Trollhättans SK 166
5   Sofie Almqvist 90 Skellefteå AIK 166
5   Sofie Skoog 90 Ekshärad Friidrott 166
9   Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 162
10   Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 162
10   Regina Paet 91 Falu IK 162
12   Louise Persson 91 IFK Växjö 162
13   Sandra Liljegren 91 Vittsjö GIK 162
14   Anna Stahle 90 Trollhättans IF 156
14   Linnéa Linjamaa 91 Frösö IF 156
 
150 156 162 166 170 173 176 178 180 182 184
L.Pewik - o xo xxx
C.Löf - o o o xxx
L.Lindberg - o o o xxx
E.Montler - o o xxx
V.Dronsfield - - - - o xo xo - o xxx
L.Persson - o xxo xxx
E.Björklund - - - o o o o x- xx
S.Liljegren - xo xxo xxx
L.Linnell - o o xo o xxx
A.Stahle - xo xxx
R.Paet - o xo xxx
S.Almqvist - o o o xxx
S.Skoog - o o o xxx
L.Linjamaa - xo xxx
M.Nordström - - o xo xxo xo xxx
 
  F19 Stav
2009-03-08
1   Petra Olsen 90 Malmö AI 420
2   Madeleine Nilsson 90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 378
3   Hedvig Samuelsson 91 FI Kalmarsund 372
4   Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 352
4   Nathalie Busk 91 Malmö AI 352
6   Victoria Bengtsson 90 IFK Växjö 352
7   Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 342
8   Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 342
9   Linnéa Neldemo 91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 330
10   Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 316
 
242 262 282 300 316 330 342 352 360 366 372 378 384 400 420 430
P.Olsen - - - - - - - - - - - xo xxo o o xxx
S.Eriksson - - - - - - - o - xxx
M.Nilsson - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxx
L.Torell - - o xxo o xxx
H.Samuelsson - - - - - - - xo o o o xxx
L.Staffas - - - o o xo xo xxx
V.Bengtsson - - - - - xo o o xxx
L.Carlsson - - - - - - xo xxx
L.Neldemo - - - xxo o xo xxx
N.Busk - - - - - - - o xxx
 
  F19 Längd
2009-03-08
1   Andrea Nybäck 90 IK Westmannia FI 5,90
2   Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 5,87
3   Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 5,87
4   Johanna Froode 90 IF Udd 5,69
5   Elina Palmquist 91 IF Göta 5,56
6   Lisa Linnell 91 Ljungby FIK 5,53
7   Sara Arwald 90 IK Pallas 5,48
8   Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 5,45
9   Ida Carlsson 91 Oskarshamns SK 5,38
10   Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 5,23
11   Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5,22
12   Malin Eriksson 91 KFUM Örebro 5,19
13   Malin Andersson 90 Habo Friidrott 04 5,18
14   Marine Jonsson 91 IF Göta 5,07
15   Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 5,06
16   Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 5,04
17   Malin Brattström 91 IF Göta 5,00
18   Stina Larsson 90 Katrineholms SK 4,99
19   Agnes Valdemarson 91 IF Göta 4,95
20   Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish 4,90
21   Malin Winqvist 91 Hässelby SK 4,78
22   Frida Rosén Hagert 91 Hovslätts IK 4,78
23   Emilia Eklund 91 Upsala IF 4,75
24   Erika Karlsson 91 Eskilstuna FI 4,60
25   Jenny Johansson 90 Falkenbergs IK 4,54
26   Elin Yngve 90 Falköpings AIK 4,45
-   Sara Lidén 90 IK Ymer X
-   Caroline Lundahl 91 KA 2 IF X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Eklund 4,75 4,60 4,63
J.Johansson 4,53 4,54 4,31
R.Ekendahl 5,04 4,75 x
E.Yngve x 4,45 x
M.Brattström 4,87 4,78 5,00
A.Valdemarson 4,83 4,95 4,84
M.Jonsson x 5,07 5,00
I.Carlsson 5,26 5,38 5,34
S.Winqvist 5,20 5,14 5,22
S.Arwald 5,30 x 5,48 x x x
S.Lidén x x x
M.Stenzon 5,63 5,66 x 5,57 x 5,87
L.Linnell 5,47 x 5,32 x 5,53 x
S.Olsson 3,34 4,67 4,90
M.Andersson 5,14 5,18 5,03
M.Eriksson 5,19 5,14 x
M.Olsson 5,71 5,53 x 5,78 x 5,87
S.Larsson x x 4,99
S.Carls 5,45 5,44 5,33 5,24 5,41 5,39
F.Rosén Hagert 4,78 4,75 4,59
E.Forsell 3,44 5,06 4,65
J.Froode 5,46 5,49 5,61 5,69 5,52 5,63
S.Höckerstrand 5,10 5,05 5,23
A.Nybäck 5,54 5,45 x 5,90 x x
E.Karlsson 4,60 x x
M.Winqvist 4,78 4,78 x
C.Lundahl x
E.Palmquist x 5,28 5,48 5,56 x x
 
  F19 Tresteg
2009-03-07
1   Kristin Franke Björkman 91 IF Göta 12,36
2   Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 12,16
3   Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12,14
4   Malin Andersson 90 Habo Friidrott 04 12,03
5   Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish 11,48
6   Agnes Valdemarson 91 IF Göta 11,12
7   Malin Winqvist 91 Hässelby SK 11,07
8   Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 11,06
9   Jenny Antonsson 91 Ärla IF 11,02
10   Linda Beckius 90 IK Sisu 10,99
11   Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10,83
12   Sofie Leima 90 Gefle IF 10,76
13   Viktoria Carlsson 91 IF Göta 10,74
14   Frida Rosén Hagert 91 Hovslätts IK 10,34
15   Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 10,04
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
K.Franke Björkman 12,05 12,24 x x 12,27 12,36
F.Rosén Hagert 10,31 10,34
M.Andersson 11,68 x x x 11,81 12,03
E.Björklund 11,59 x 11,97 11,06 12,16 12,02
E.Forsell 10,54 10,56 11,06 10,73 10,68 10,22
L.Beckius 10,69 10,88 10,99
S.Leima x 10,76 10,71
A.Ridderstolpe x 10,43 10,83
M.Winqvist 11,04 10,83 11,07 x x 10,90
V.Carlsson x 10,60 10,74
A.Valdemarson x 10,80 11,12 10,82 11,00 9,22
M.Hultman x 10,04 9,95
M.Augutis x 11,70 x 11,73 11,89 12,14
S.Olsson 11,48 x x x 10,49 x
J.Antonsson 10,59 10,84 11,02
 
  F19 Kula
2009-03-07
1   Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 14,15
2   Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 13,59
3   Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 13,37
4   Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 12,73
5   Jenny-Lee Angbah 90 Västerås FK 12,38
6   Camilla Norr-Ericson 91 GoIF Tjalve 12,29
7   Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Hammarby IF 11,78
8   Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 11,77
9   Sandra Allerhed 91 Ärla IF 11,22
10   Emilia Eklund 91 Upsala IF 11,21
11   Saga Balafoutis-Kullenbäck 91 Lidköpings IS 9,84
12   Emma Hansson 91 Falköpings AIK 9,78
13   Nathalie Magnusson 90 Tibro AIK 9,76
14   Ida Claesson 90 Åhus FIK 9,56
15   Alexandra Johansen 91 Lidköpings IS 8,96
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Höckerstrand 11,78 11,58 x 11,61 x 11,46
J.Angbah x 12,09 12,24 12,38 12,36 x
C.Norr-Ericson 11,95 12,24 11,89 11,68 12,21 12,29
S.Andersson 12,94 13,23 13,59 12,72 13,03 x
F.Linde 11,30 11,77 11,36 x x x
N.Magnusson 9,50 9,33 9,76
I.Claesson 9,40 9,56 x
A.Öberg 12,88 13,30 13,12 13,37 x 12,99
A.Johansen 8,96 8,42 8,40
F.Åkerström 14,15 13,84 x x x x
E.Hansson 8,61 9,24 9,78
S.Allerhed x 11,01 11,22
E.Eklund 11,21 10,55 x
S.Balafoutis-Kullenbäck 9,84 8,84 9,35
M.Gunnarsson 12,39 x x 12,47 12,73 12,05
 
  F17 60m
Försök Heat 1 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Mary-Ann Andreasson 92 KFUM Arvika 7.89 Q
2   Freja Jernstig 92 Tanums IF 7.90 Q
3   Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 8.09 Q
4   Linnea Alstermark 92 Hammarby IF 8.18
5   Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora 8.20
6   Sara Svensson 92 Ängelholms IF 8.34
 
Försök Heat 2 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta 7.70 Q
2   Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.95 Q
3   Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.00 Q
4   Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 8.05 q
5   Sofie Eriksson 92 Malmö AI 8.10 q
6   Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.11 q
7   Jonna Lindberg 92 Villstads GIF 8.36
 
Försök Heat 3 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 7.77 Q
2   Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 7.98 Q
3   Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.09 Q
4   Kajsa Kärnman 92 Örgryte IS 8.09 q
5   Rebecca Arnesson 92 Skruvs IF 8.28
6   Therese Källholm 92 IK Ymer 8.76
 
Försök Heat 4 (4) 2009-03-07
1   Hanna Adriansson 92 Wärnamo SK 7.89 Q
2   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 8.11 Q
3   Zehra Jusupovic 92 Åhus FIK 8.13 Q
4   Josefin Sahlström 92 Malmö AI 8.17
5   Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 8.20
6   Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF 8.20
 
Semifinal Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta 7.64 Q
2   Freja Jernstig 92 Tanums IF 7.79 Q
3   Mary-Ann Andreasson 92 KFUM Arvika 7.85 Q
4   Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.03 q
5   Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.04
6   Zehra Jusupovic 92 Åhus FIK 8.08
7   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 8.13
8   Elin Sjögren 92 Bromma IF 8.17
 
Semifinal Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 7.73 Q
2   Hanna Adriansson 92 Wärnamo SK 7.74 Q
3   Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.92 Q
4   Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 8.00 q
5   Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 8.05
6   Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.09
7   Kajsa Kärnman 92 Örgryte IS 8.13
8   Sofie Eriksson 92 Malmö AI 8.20
 
Final 2009-03-07
1   Caroline Sandsjoe 92 IF Göta 7.50
2   Freja Jernstig 92 Tanums IF 7.72
3   Hanna Adriansson 92 Wärnamo SK 7.79
4   Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 7.86
5   Mary-Ann Andreasson 92 KFUM Arvika 7.91
6   Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.91
7   Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 8.02
8   Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.03
 
  F17 400m
Försök Heat 1 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Caroline Högardh 92 IFK Halmstad 59.89 Q
2   Louise Swärd 92 IK Finish 60.83
3   Linnea Harrysson 92 Ullevi FK 60.94
4   Rebecca Arnesson 92 Skruvs IF 63.44
 
Försök Heat 2 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Helena Karlsson 92 KFUM Örebro 58.89 Q
2   Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 59.68 q
3   Lova Wåhlin 92 Hammarby IF 61.01
4   Sandra Carlsson 92 IK Ymer 64.34
 
Försök Heat 3 (3) 2009-03-07
1   Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 57.46 Q
2   Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 60.41
3   Caroline Andersson 92 IF Göta 60.80
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Sandra Wagner 92 KFUM Örebro 58.38
2   Helena Karlsson 92 KFUM Örebro 58.87
3   Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 60.12
4   Caroline Högardh 92 IFK Halmstad 60.14
 
  F17 1500m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 4:53.07 Q
2   Jessica Andersson 92 GoIF Tjalve 4:54.40 Q
3   Johanna Berntsson 92 Stenungsunds FI 4:54.81 q
4   Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 4:58.68 q
5   Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF 4:58.88 q
6   Alva Sandström 92 Upsala IF 5:03.16
7   Tilda Helgesson 92 Åhus FIK 5:11.47
-   Sandra Byléhn 92 IFK Linköping dnf
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-07
1   Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 4:58.10 Q
2   Julia Nilsson 92 IK Pallas 4:59.45 Q
3   Caroline Högardh 92 IFK Halmstad 4:59.49 q
4   Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 5:00.30
5   Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 5:00.31
6   Jenny Almqvist 92 IK Westmannia FI 5:03.17
7   Frida Kristiansson 92 IK Ymer 5:03.20
8   Linda Winberg 92 Malmö AI 5:17.96
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 4:41.68
2   Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 4:42.31
3   Johanna Berntsson 92 Stenungsunds FI 4:49.59
4   Caroline Högardh 92 IFK Halmstad 4:50.70
5   Julia Nilsson 92 IK Pallas 4:53.85
6   Jessica Andersson 92 GoIF Tjalve 4:55.18
7   Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF 5:02.95
8   Erica Wesström 92 Upsala IF 5:10.82
 
  F17 Häck 60m
Försök Heat 1 (2) 2009-03-08
1   Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.94 Q
2   Mergime Jashari 92 IK Westmannia FI 9.12 Q
3   Ingrid Aronsson 92 IK Ymer 9.45 q
4   Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 9.49 q
5   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 9.51
6   Victoria Lowentoft 92 IFK Växjö 9.77
7   Frida Jönsson 92 Lidköpings IS 10.13
8   Lovisa Bauer 92 Eksjö Södra IK 10.14
 
Försök Heat 2 (2) 2009-03-08
1   Carolina Sjöberg 92 Mariestads AIF 8.98 Q
2   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 9.07 Q
3   Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.19 q
4   Sandra Barkestam 92 KFUM Örebro 9.25 q
5   Mathilda Olsson 92 FK Athlet 9.65
6   Sara Eriksson 92 Dals Södra FFI 9.65
-   Zehra Jusupovic 92 Åhus FIK dnf
 
Final 2009-03-08
1   Carolina Sjöberg 92 Mariestads AIF 8.67
2   Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 8.74
3   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 9.01
4   Mergime Jashari 92 IK Westmannia FI 9.02
5   Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.05
6   Sandra Barkestam 92 KFUM Örebro 9.10
7   Ingrid Aronsson 92 IK Ymer 9.37
8   Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 9.43
 
  F17 Höjd
2009-03-07
1   Linn Gustavsson 92 IK Ymer 173
2   Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK 173
3   Anna Greilert 92 SoIK Hellas 162
4   Ellinor Snickars 92 Hässelby SK 159
4   Lina Alainentalo 92 Hässelby SK 159
6   Johanna Olsson 92 Malmö AI 155
7   Carolin Lindgren 92 Brattås CK 155
8   Frida Sjöström 92 IK Westmannia FI 155
9   Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 151
-   Frida Nilsson 92 Ängelholms IF X
-   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF X
-   Sara Svensson 92 Ängelholms IF X
-   Zehra Jusupovic 92 Åhus FIK X
 
151 155 159 162 165 167 169 171 173 175
F.Nilsson xxx
L.Gustavsson - - - o o o x-- xo o xxx
F.Sjöström o xxo xxx
C.Lindgren xo o xxx
J.Olsson - o xxx
V.Johansson xxx
S.Svensson xxx
Z.Jusupovic xxx
E.Snickars o o o xxx
A.Greilert o xxo xo xxo xxx
J.Hellgren - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
L.Alainentalo - o o xxx
S.Hedhag o xxx
 
  F17 Stav
2009-03-08
1   Sophie Jensen 92 Malmö AI 362
2   Thea Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 350
3   Sofie Hallström 92 KFUM Örebro 336
4   Linnéa Björling 92 FI Kalmarsund 326
5   Sara Eriksson 92 Dals Södra FFI 314
6   Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 300
7   Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 246
-   Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF X
 
246 266 284 300 314 326 336 344 350 356 362 380
A.Juggas Öberg - - - - - - xxx
L.Björling - - - - - xxo xxx
M.Rodås o xxx
S.Hallström - - - - - o xo xxx
T.Nyberg - - - - - o xo xo xxo - xxx
A.Jacobsson - - - o xxx
S.Jensen - - - - - - o - o - o xxx
S.Eriksson - xo o o o xxx
 
  F17 Längd
2009-03-08
1   Elin Sångberg 92 Strands IF 5,52
2   Frida McCabe 92 IFK Lund 5,44
3   Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 5,29
4   Josefin Olsson 92 Malmö AI 5,27
5   Mergime Jashari 92 IK Westmannia FI 5,16
6   Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5,16
7   Frida Lüppert Thomsson 92 Täby IS 5,13
8   Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK 5,11
9   Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5,04
10   Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,99
11   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 4,94
12   Anna Jacobsson 92 IFK Lidingö 4,91
13   Hanna Hultqvist 92 Motala AIF 4,87
14   Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,86
15   Louise Nyberg 92 IK Finish 4,85
16   Felicia Nilsson 92 Falkenbergs IK 4,82
17   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 4,74
18   Louise Lundh 92 Linköpings GIF 4,57
19   Lovisa Bauer 92 Eksjö Södra IK 4,53
20   Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 4,51
21   Sofia Karlsson 92 Eskilstuna FI 4,48
22   Ellen Isacsson 92 Åhus FIK 4,41
23   Frida Nilsson 92 Ängelholms IF 4,18
-   Frida Retsloff 92 Hammarby IF X
-   Frida Nordenberg 92 IFK Mora X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
H.Hultqvist 4,79 4,87 x
J.Olsson 4,92 x 5,24 x x 5,27
F.Nilsson x 3,88 4,18
V.Johansson 4,94 4,69 4,70
M.Jashari 5,10 5,10 x 5,16 x x
T.Thuresson 4,68 5,11 4,84 2,35 4,64 4,95
L.Lundh x x 4,57
E.Isacsson x x 4,41
S.Hallman 4,86 4,76 4,85
F.Retsloff x x x
L.Nyberg x 4,85 x
G.Nykvist 4,74 4,57 4,54
E.Sångberg 5,43 5,52 x 5,28 5,36 5,24
A.Jacobsson 4,91 x x
S.Karlsson 2,85 4,48 4,46
F.Hansson 4,33 x 4,51
A.Fredlund x x 4,99
J.Holmberg x 5,04 4,71
F.Nordenberg x x x
F.McCabe 5,12 5,21 5,19 5,44 x 5,36
L.Bauer 4,53 3,97 4,44
J.Thompson 4,94 5,16 4,98 4,95 x 5,07
F.Lüppert Thomsson x x 5,09 5,07 5,07 5,13
F.Nilsson 4,82 4,40 4,70
N.Nagy 5,05 5,23 5,01 5,10 5,29 5,27
 
  F17 Tresteg
2009-03-07
1   Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 12,03 10
2   Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11,47 10
3   Louise Nyberg 92 IK Finish 11,45 10
4   Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 11,17 10
5   Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 11,11 9
6   Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 10,74 9
7   Ellen Isacsson 92 Åhus FIK 10,41 9
8   Mathilda Olsson 92 FK Athlet 10,40 9
9   Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10,24 9
10   Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 10,21 9
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
S.Hallman 10,60 10,67 10,53 11,11 9,77 10,45
E.Etim x 11,89 11,54 x x 12,03
S.Hedhag 10,21 9,96 10,00
E.Isacsson 10,05 9,90 10,26 10,27 10,35 10,41
N.Nagy 11,29 11,43 11,47 11,37 11,26 11,43
J.Holmberg 10,10 x 10,24
J.Thompson x 10,66 10,99 11,17 10,97 11,13
M.Olsson 10,03 10,38 10,40 10,04 10,17 10,32
L.Nyberg 11,45 11,20 11,45 x 11,33 11,37
A.Klöv 10,33 10,45 10,41 10,61 10,74 10,46
 
  F17 Kula
2009-03-07
1   Martina Salander 92 Fredrikshofs FI 15,52
2   Matilda Berglund 92 IFK Växjö 14,76
3   Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 14,55
4   Hanna Bengtsson 92 Heleneholms IF 14,01
5   Natalie Johansson 92 Lomma FIK 13,91
6   Julia Wiberg 92 UF Contact 13,65
7   Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 13,64
8   Johanna Larsson 92 Filipstads IF 13,32
9   Victoria Johansson 92 Tranås AIF 12,97
10   Anna Juggas Öberg 92 Gefle IF 11,89
11   Gabriella Nykvist 92 Tranås AIF 10,10
12   Emma Bengtsson 92 Ängelholms IF 9,90
13   Zehra Jusupovic 92 Åhus FIK 9,11
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
G.Nykvist 9,94 10,10 9,71
E.Bengtsson 9,68 9,80 9,90
N.Johansson 13,11 12,53 12,62 x 13,91 13,71
M.Berglund 13,04 14,53 14,34 14,44 14,50 14,76
V.Johansson 12,97 12,82 x
Z.Jusupovic 8,62 7,94 9,11
H.Bengtsson 13,28 13,76 13,77 13,59 13,85 14,01
F.Kremlhofer 9,69 13,92 14,55 x x x
E.Amb 13,42 12,91 13,10 12,24 13,63 13,64
M.Salander 13,82 14,07 15,40 14,87 14,76 15,52
A.Juggas Öberg x 11,89 10,78
J.Wiberg x 13,65 13,38 x x x
J.Larsson x 13,13 x 13,32 x x
 
  M Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 55,44
2   Axel Härstedt 87 Malmö AI 53,86
3   Mikael Ljungberg 92 Nyköpings BIS 38,82
-   Erik Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS X
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
M.Ljungberg x x 38,82 x x x
P.Rosell 49,73 55,44 x 54,01 x 49,80
E.Schenström x x x x x x
A.Härstedt 53,00 x x x 53,86 x
 
  M22 Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 53,93
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
U.Ankarling 53,51 x 53,93 x 50,94 51,82
 
  P19 Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Pontus Rabe 90 Bålsta IK 40,90
2   Erik Schenström 91 Nyköpings BIS 40,21
3   David Johansson 91 Åhus FIK 32,77
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Schenström x x 38,09 40,21 x 39,55
P.Rabe 40,90 x x x x x
D.Johansson x 32,77 x x x 31,32
 
  P17 Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Mikael Ljungberg 92 Nyköpings BIS 53,57
2   Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 41,01
3   Rasmus Gunnervald 94 Svenljunga IK 39,23
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Hilmersson 33,61 34,72 36,96 41,01 x 39,03
R.Gunnervald 23,58 37,02 36,39 39,23 32,80 x
M.Ljungberg 47,84 x x x 51,62 53,57
 
  K Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 58,17
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
A.Söderberg 54,83 x x 55,76 55,78 58,17
 
  K22 Diskus
2009-03-07
1   Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 47,42
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
E.Forssander x 41,90 x 47,42 x 46,18
 
  F19 Diskus
2009-03-08
1   Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 40,07
2   Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Västerås FK 38,28
3   Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 33,91
4   Ida Claesson 90 Åhus FIK 30,95
 
1 2 3 4 5 6
I.Claesson x 30,95 29,39 x x x
M.Gunnarsson 29,38 36,20 37,29 37,90 36,23 38,28
S.Andersson x 35,99 40,07
A.Öberg x x 33,64 33,91 x 31,83
 
  F17 Diskus