Resultat Världsungdomsspelen
Datum:          2009-06-26/28
Plats:          Ullevi, Göteborg
Arrangör:       Örgryte IS                    Tfn:       070-6151487
Tävl.led:       Mats Svensson / Per Crona                     
M 100m
    Försök  heat 1                 -0,9                     27/6
   1 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             11.12   q
   2 Anders Lökken                  Lillehammer IF NO      11.25   q
   3 Jarle Hollund               88 IL Gular NOR           11.45
   4 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            11.49
   5 Emil Mann                   87 IFK Växjö              11.55
   6 Sebastian Holmberg          87 Lomma FIK              11.57
   7 Öystein Sva                    Mogutten IL NOR        11.82
   8 Anders Jonsson              82 Alvesta FI             11.87
   9 Jonatan Malka               88 IF Kville              12.12
    Försök  heat 2                 0,2                      27/6
   1 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               10.63   q
   2 Peter Ozazuwa               89 BUL NOR                10.89   q
   3 Josef Abu-Eesa              75 Köbenhavns IF DEN      10.94   q
   4 Jonas Hilmersson            88 Ullevi FK              11.04   q
   5 Per Malmros                 83 Bollnäs FIK            11.21   q
   6 Tomas Olsson                89 Kils AIK               11.38
   7 Per-Joan Lorentzon          74 IK Orient              11.55
   8 Mathias Andersen            88 AK Holstebro DEN       11.83
   9 Sebastian Svedhammar        88 SoIK Hellas            12.39
    Försök  heat 3                 -3,7                     27/6
   1 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              10.92   q
   2 David Kallebäck             89 Varbergs GIF           11.35
   3 Patchely Lafoyul            87 SoIK Hellas            11.50
   4 Anders F Hagen              87 Tönsberg FIK NOR       11.56
   5 Kristian Örnsö              88 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       11.58
   6 John Sallergård             89 Hakarpspojkarna        11.63
   7 Sören Sjölund               82 Frederiksbergs IF      11.92
   8 Nicolai Aggersböl           84 Greve Atletik DEN      12.76
    Försök  heat 4                 1,6                      27/6
   1 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      10.95   q
   2 Alexander Karlsson          88 IL Gular NOR           11.13   q
   3 Nils-Göran Nilsson          88 Turebergs FK           11.57
   4 Martin S Foss               88 Tönsberg FIK NOR       11.62
   5 Christian Hedman            87 IFK Växjö              11.63
   6 Erik Näsman                 87 Bollnäs FIK            11.72
   7 Adiz Bihorae                88 IK Norrköping FI       12.02
   8 Daniel Katuric              89 Bromma IF              12.04
   9 Per Swartz                  86 IF Göta                12.31
    Försök  heat 5                 -3,1                     27/6
   1 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        10.93   q
   2 Björn Boström               87 IFK Lund               11.29   q
   3 Christianr Rodriguez        87 Hässelby SK            11.46
   4 Andreas Andersson           87 Upsala IF              11.54
   5 Jonas Mårtensson            88 IFK Växjö              11.56
   6 Per-Erik Söderqvist         87 Bollnäs FIK            11.81
   7 Paul Thuvesson              84 Vittsjö GIK            12.15
   8 Rasmus Andersson            88 IF Göta                12.16
   9 Dan Johansson               89 Klippans FK            12.74
    Försök  heat 6                 -3,8                     27/6
   1 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              11.01   q
   2 Nasser Sebabi               82 Falu IK                11.12   q
   3 Victor Kårelid              89 Hammarby IF            11.58
   4 Svein Christian Karlsen     88 IL Sandvin NOR         11.58
   5 Brian O Jörgensen           74 Köbenhavns IF DEN      11.66
   6 Vuk Djekic                  88 Malmö AI               11.69
   7 Jonathan Haugland           86 BFG Fana NOR           11.82
   8 Niclas Ohlsson              87 Mölndals AIK           11.92
   9 Stian Aaltvedt              89 Uraedd FI NOR          12.40
    Försök  heat 7                 -3,5                     27/6
   1 Emil Zail                   87 Spårvägens FK          11.08   q
   2 Daniel Persson              82 Malmö AI               11.21   q
   3 Lars Jöran Storhaug         89 IL Skjalg NOR          11.57
   4 Jonathan Waltersson         85 Bollnäs FIK            11.58
   5 Erik Nilsson                89 IF Rigor               11.61
   6 Andrej Ekholm               89 Huddinge AIS           11.84
   7 Håkon Kvaeken               88 Moelven IL NOR         11.84
   8 John Svensson               86 IF Kville              11.93
   9 Henric Gröndahl             79 IF Hagen               12.46
    Försök  heat 8                 0,6                      27/6
   1 John Ertzgaard              77 Raufoss NOR            11.03   q
   2 Trausti Stefansson          85 FH ISL                 11.13   q
   3 Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL        12.81
    A-final                       -0,8                     27/6
   1 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        10.69
   2 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              10.76
   3 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               10.84
   4 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      10.93
   5 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              10.95
   6 Peter Ozazuwa               89 BUL NOR                11.02
   7 John Ertzgaard              77 Raufoss NOR            11.10
   8 Jonas Hilmersson            88 Ullevi FK              11.17
   - Josef Abu-Eesa              75 Köbenhavns IF DEN   ej start
    B-final                       -1,8                     27/6
   1 Emil Zail                   87 Spårvägens FK          10.80
   2 Daniel Persson              82 Malmö AI               10.97
   3 Nasser Sebabi               82 Falu IK                11.04
   4 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             11.09
   5 Alexander Karlsson          88 IL Gular NOR           11.10
   6 Björn Boström               87 IFK Lund               11.24
   7 Anders Lökken                  Lillehammer IF NO      11.31
   8 Per Malmros                 83 Bollnäs FIK            11.36
   - Trausti Stefansson          85 FH ISL                    DQ   õF4.2.11
M 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                -3,7                     28/6
   1 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      22.16   q
   2 Nicklas Nilsson             87 Bromma IF              22.39
   3 Lars Jöran Storhaug         89 IL Skjalg NOR          23.57
   4 John Svensson               86 IF Kville              23.91
   5 Per-Joan Lorentzon          74 IK Orient              24.41
   6 Jonathan Haugland           86 BFG Fana NOR           24.56
   7 Andrej Ekholm               89 Huddinge AIS           24.63
   8 Rogerio Hansson             81 Alingsås IF            25.86
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,1                     28/6
   1 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              21.77   q
   2 Kristian Magnussen          86 Haugesund IL NOR       22.74
   3 Svein Christian Karlsen     88 IL Sandvin NOR         23.01
   4 Marc Lorentzen              81 Greve Atletik DEN      23.13
   5 Per Malmros                 83 Bollnäs FIK            23.36
   6 Andreas Nyberg              87 Hakarpspojkarna        23.73
   7 Philip Hebert-Wegman        88 Hässelby SK            24.69
    Försök  heat: 3                0,4                      28/6
   1 Alexander Dahlström Winger  89 Moelven IL NOR         22.76
   2 Oscar Gustafsson            89 IK Ymer                23.68
   3 Håkon Kvaeken               88 Moelven IL NOR         23.93
   4 Sören Sjölund               82 Frederiksbergs IF      23.95
   5 Björn Hanholm               89 BUL NOR                24.37
   6 Jonas Alm                   94 BUL NOR                24.99
   7 Joacim Hjelm                88 IK Orient              25.62
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               22.02   q
   2 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              22.12   q
   3 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           22.30
   4 Kristian Örnsö              88 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       22.95
   5 Jonas A Grönnhaug           89 Ranheim IL NOR         22.98
   6 Emil Mann                   87 IFK Växjö              23.58
   7 Mark Alhehuus               89 Hvidovre Atletik       23.91
   8 Henric Gröndahl             79 IF Hagen               24.39
    Försök  heat: 5                2,8                      28/6
   1 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             22.06w  q
   2 Daniel Olsson               87 IFK Lund               22.78w
   3 Anders F Hagen              87 Tönsberg FIK NOR       22.80w
   4 Elias Amado                 86 Falu IK                23.02w
   5 Viktor Söderberg            87 KFUM Örebro            23.53w
   6 Robin Andersson             88 IFK Lund               23.91w
   7 Jonatan Malka               88 IF Kville              24.63w
   8 Fredrik Nilsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        24.67w
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,4                     28/6
   1 Andreas Bube                87 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       21.94   q
   2 Kristoffer Nyhus               Tjalve NOR             22.44
   3 Anders Lökken                  Lillehammer IF NO      23.07
   4 Martin S Foss               88 Tönsberg FIK NOR       23.76
   5 Öystein Sva                    Mogutten IL NOR        24.27
   6 Adiz Bihorae                88 IK Norrköping FI       24.46
   7 Dan Johansson               89 Klippans FK            25.99
   - Hampus Forsberg             89 IFK Helsingborg         bröt
    Försök  heat: 7                -3,9                     28/6
   1 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            22.52
   2 Peter Ozazuwa               89 BUL NOR                22.83
   3 Erik Nilsson                89 IF Rigor               23.19
   4 Jonathan Waltersson         85 Bollnäs FIK            23.28
   5 Lars Eric Saether           79 Steinkjer NOR          23.28
   6 Daniel Katuric              89 Bromma IF              23.90
   7 Patchely Lafoyul            87 SoIK Hellas            23.95
   8 Frederik Stendahl Leira     89 Ranheim IL NOR         24.55
    Försök  heat: 8                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Nicklas Hyde                86 Sparta Atletik DE      21.88   q
   2 Tomas Olsson                89 Kils AIK               23.52
   3 Per-Erik Söderqvist         87 Bollnäs FIK            23.66
   4 Pål Jostad                  85 Moelven IL NOR         23.69
   5 Nils-Göran Nilsson          88 Turebergs FK           24.41
   6 Mathias Andersen            88 AK Holstebro DEN       24.93
   7 Bengt Vestvik               88 Haugesund IL NOR       25.05
    Försök  heat: 9                -0,7                     28/6
   1 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        21.92   q
   2 Alexander Karlsson          88 IL Gular NOR           22.43
   3 Andres Björn                86 AGF Atletik DEN        22.53
   4 Per Johnsson                84 Söderhamns IF          23.71
   5 Jonas Mårtensson            88 IFK Växjö              23.81
   6 Niclas Ohlsson              87 Mölndals AIK           23.89
   7 Per Jonsson                 88 Bollnäs FIK            24.36
    Final                          -2,7                     28/6
   1 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              21.56
   2 Andreas Bube                87 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       21.68
   3 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      21.81
   4 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        21.84
   5 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               21.97
   6 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              22.06
   7 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             22.20
   8 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           22.38
M 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Andreas Bube                87 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       47.30   1
   2 Nicklas Hyde                86 Sparta Atletik DE      47.54   2
   3 Lars Eric Saether           79 Steinkjer NOR          48.37   3
   4 Joni Jaako                  86 GoIF Tjalve            48.67   4
   5 Mauritz Kåshagen            89 Moelven IL NOR         49.06   6
   6 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           49.44   8
   7 Alexander Dahlström Winger  89 Moelven IL NOR         49.55   9
     Sean Watson                 89 Shettleston Harri   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Kristian Magnussen          86 Haugesund IL NOR       48.89   5
   2 Ragnar Frostasson           82 Ullevi FK              49.10   7
   3 Andres Björn                86 AGF Atletik DEN        49.82   10
   4 Marius Frövig Schneider     86 BUL NOR                49.98   11
   5 Petter Gire Döhlie          85 Trondheim Friidre      50.07   12
   6 Brian O Jörgensen           74 Köbenhavns IF DEN      50.38   15
   7 Jonas A Grönnhaug           89 Ranheim IL NOR         50.58   17
   8 Jon Inge Hagen              84 Lillehammer IF NO      51.23   22
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Hampus Forsberg             89 IFK Helsingborg        50.28   13
   2 Christopher Svensson        85 IFK Helsingborg        50.35   14
   3 Per Johnsson                84 Söderhamns IF          50.61   19
   4 Magnus Husby Rostad         80 SK Vidar NOR           51.34   23
   5 Mattias Stjernlöf           86 Turebergs FK           51.39   25
   6 Fabian Willskytt            87 IF Kville              51.43   26
   7 Björn Hanholm               89 BUL NOR                52.22   35
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Marc Lorentzen              81 Greve Atletik DEN      50.39   16
   2 Daniel Rogemark             89 Hakarpspojkarna        50.69   20
   3 Flemming Andreetto          79 Frederiksbergs IF      50.88   21
   4 Peter Wigren                80 Ullevi FK              51.75   28
   5 Thomas Jakobsen             85 BUL NOR                51.85   29
   6 Viktor Söderberg            87 KFUM Örebro            51.94   31
   7 Jonathan Waern              86 KFUM Örebro            52.80   38
   - Stuart Livingston           89 Glasgow SCO         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      27/6
   1 Andreas Karlsson            88 KFUM Örebro            50.60   18
   2 Kristoffer Fransson         88 Turebergs FK           51.35   24
   3 Elias Amado                 86 Falu IK                51.51   27
   4 Daniel Olsson               87 IFK Lund               51.89   30
   5 Martin Bergqvist            79 Malmö AI               52.11   34
   6 Mattias Fager               83 GoIF Tjalve            52.31   36
   - Jörgen Kåshagen             94 Moelven IL NOR            DQ   - õF4.2.9
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      27/6
   1 Andreas Nyberg              87 Hakarpspojkarna        51.97   32
   2 Ossian Lundin               89 Ume FI                 52.02   33
   3 Daniel Malmqvist            88 IF Udd                 53.00   39
   4 Sondre Lindahl              87 Nesbyen NOR            53.52   41
   5 Pål Johannes Larsen         88 BUL NOR                53.55   42
   6 Ryan Savage                 89 Clydesdale Harrie      54.17   44
   7 Jonatan Malka               88 IF Kville              54.53   46
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                      27/6
   1 Martin Cameron              85 Falu IK                52.32   37
   2 Frederik Stendahl Leira     89 Ranheim IL NOR         53.42   40
   3 Sören Brasen                84 Fremad Holbaek DE      53.58   43
   4 Niall Murray                89 Glasgow SCO            54.25   45
   5 Bengt Vestvik               88 Haugesund IL NOR       55.18   47
   6 Svein Erik Tönnesen         87 Ås IL NOR              55.85   48
   7 Sebastian Svedhammar        88 SoIK Hellas            59.89   49
M 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Johan Walldén               87 Gefle IF             1:50.43   1
   2 Tobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF          1:51.02   2
   3 Henrik Ingebrigtsen         91 Sandnes IL NOR       1:51.72   3
   4 Stuart Ross                 92 Glasgow SCO          1:52.76   4
   5 Thomas Solberg Eide         92 Haugesund IL NOR     1:52.79   5
   6 Jeppe Thomsen               77 Malmö AI             1:53.23   7
   7 Vetle Aasland               91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      1:54.41   12
   8 Hans Kristian Flöystad      89 Sörild IL NOR        1:54.97   17
   9 Johan Svensson              89 Spårvägens FK        1:55.31   21
  10 Henrik Astfors              87 Västerås FK          1:56.62   24
   - Fredrik Björklund           86 Hälle IF                bröt   -
     Henrik Berg-Olsen           86 BUL NOR                 bröt   -
     Jörgen Hasle Johansen       86 Norna Salhus NOR        bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Leandersson           91 Malmö AI             1:52.92   6
   2 John Eliasson               89 Sävedalens AIK       1:53.52   8
   3 Marius Frövig Schneider     86 BUL NOR              1:53.64   9
   4 Andreas Bueno               89 AGF Atletik DEN      1:53.81   10
   5 Patrik Andersson            86 Hälle IF             1:54.54   13
   6 Peter Gustafsson            86 Ullevi FK            1:54.64   14
   7 Andreas Karlsson            88 KFUM Örebro          1:54.85   15
   8 Tom Erling Kårbö            89 Stord IL NOR         1:54.91   16
   9 Thorbergur Ingi Jonsson     82 IR ISL               1:54.97   18
  10 Magnus Lindahl              82 Nesbyen NOR          1:55.50   22
  11 Tim Sundström               89 KFUM Örebro          1:56.98   26
  12 Mattias Grahn               87 Ullevi FK            1:59.98   37
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Håkan Runvik                89 IFK Lund             1:53.90   11
   2 Olafur Konrad Albertsson    89 IR ISL               1:55.08   19
   3 Kristoffer Fransson         88 Turebergs FK         1:55.19   20
   4 Viktor Ekelund              89 Malmö AI             1:56.21   23
   5 Flemming Andreetto          79 Frederiksbergs IF    1:57.33   28
   6 Eirik Myrmel                83 IL Gular NOR         1:59.01   31
   7 Carl Larsson                88 Hässelby SK          1:59.03   32
   8 Pål Johannes Larsen         88 BUL NOR              2:00.26   41
   9 Jonathan Waern              86 KFUM Örebro          2:00.57   45
  10 Philip Engblom              89 Ärla IF              2:04.68   55
   - Martin Hayes                89 Glasgow SCO             bröt   -
     John Kristensen             84 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Jonny Kibsgaard             87 Haugesund IL NOR     1:57.17   27
   2 Ossian Lundin               89 Ume FI               1:58.38   29
   3 Flemming Eriksen            89 Korsör AM DEN        1:58.46   30
   4 Thomas Jakobsen             85 BUL NOR              1:59.16   33
   5 John Henry Strupstad        80 FIK REN-ENG NOR      1:59.24   34
   6 Anton Lundin                84 IFK Umeå             1:59.78   35
   7 Derek Gibb                  87 Glasgow SCO          2:00.02   38
   8 Tord-Eirik Solberg          88 ASK Friidrett NOR    2:00.48   43
   9 Christian Gjeraker          82 NTNUI NOR            2:02.63   49
   - Jan Christian Kaltenborn    78 Tjalve NOR          ej start   -
     Emil K Brun                 84 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
     Morten Jespersen            88 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Victor Andersson            89 Hässelby SK          1:59.92   36
   2 Peter Andreas Laursen       85 AGF Atletik DEN      2:00.20   39
   3 Henrik Nordtug              87 Steinkjer NOR        2:00.26   40
   4 Daniel Malmqvist            88 IF Udd               2:00.34   42
   5 Sören Brasen                84 Fremad Holbaek DE    2:00.53   44
   6 Joakim Johansson            88 Örgryte IS           2:00.81   46
   7 Gjermund Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        2:00.99   47
   8 Sebastian Johansson         89 KFUM Örebro          2:01.67   48
   9 Einar Furulund              89 FIK REN-ENG NOR      2:02.64   50
  10 Sigbjörn Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        2:04.66   54
   - Viktor Björnberg            93 Huddinge AIS              DQ   - õF4.2.9
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      28/6
   1 Per Sjögren                 79 KFUM Örebro          1:56.88   25
   2 Nicolai Aggersböl           84 Greve Atletik DEN    2:03.68   51
   3 Bendik Steinland Myhren     89 Lörenskog FIL NOR    2:03.80   52
   4 Svein Erik Tönnesen         87 Ås IL NOR            2:04.06   53
   5 Erik Hägg                   89 Solna FK             2:09.38   56
   6 Morten Winkelmann           89 Frederiksbergs IF    2:09.50   57
   7 Joachim K Larsen            92 Greve Atletik DEN    2:11.85   58
   8 Marcus Persson              86 Mölndals AIK         2:13.13   59
   - Alexander Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS            bröt   -
     Rasmus Mygind               89 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
M 1500m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Henrik Ingebrigtsen         91 Sandnes IL NOR       3:46.09   1
   2 Jonas Leandersson           91 Malmö AI             3:49.60   2
   3 Per Sjögren                 79 KFUM Örebro          3:50.55   3
   4 Hans Kristian Flöystad      89 Sörild IL NOR        3:52.28   4
   5 Jeppe Thomsen               77 Malmö AI             3:53.95   5
   6 Henrik Berg-Olsen           86 BUL NOR              3:54.00   6
   7 Thomas Solberg Eide         92 Haugesund IL NOR     3:54.09   8
   8 Anton Danielsson            90 IK Norrköping FI     3:54.20   9
   9 Brian Lindberg              84 AGF Atletik DEN      3:54.23   10
  10 Thorbergur Ingi Jonsson     82 IR ISL               3:54.50   11
  11 Andreas Bueno               89 AGF Atletik DEN      3:56.37   15
  12 Vidar Dahle                 88 IL Gular NOR         3:56.45   16
  13 Asle Rönning Tjelta         85 IL Skjalg NOR        3:57.35   17
  14 Ivar Husby                  87 Vollan IK NOR        3:57.58   18
  15 Audun Nordtveit             88 Uraedd FI NOR        3:58.13   20
  16 Noor Jama Adan              85 Lillehammer IF NO    3:58.15   22
  17 Andreas Rehnborg            80 Hässelby SK          3:59.34   23
  18 Oskar Danielsson            88 IK Norrköping FI     3:59.94   24
   - Jacob Gustafsson            84 Ullevi FK               bröt   -
     Einar Gauslaa Bergem        84 FIK REN-ENG NOR         bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Patrik Andersson            86 Hälle IF             3:54.06   7
   2 Tom Erling Kårbö            89 Stord IL NOR         3:54.79   12
   3 Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt      85 IL Skjalg NOR        3:55.02   13
   4 Jonas Legernes              91 Ullevi FK            3:55.06   14
   5 Jonny Kibsgaard             87 Haugesund IL NOR     3:57.69   19
   6 Staffan Ek                  91 Björnstorps IF       3:58.15   21
   7 Olafur Konrad Albertsson    89 IR ISL               4:00.08   25
   8 Martin Nilsson              89 Malmö AI             4:00.28   26
   9 Fredrik Björklund           86 Hälle IF             4:00.99   27
  10 John Henry Strupstad        80 FIK REN-ENG NOR      4:02.57   28
  11 Kristoffer Vilkancis        89 Hässelby SK          4:03.07   29
  12 Tord-Eirik Solberg          88 ASK Friidrett NOR    4:05.34   32
  13 Eirik Myrmel                83 IL Gular NOR         4:06.39   34
  14 Henrik Nordtug              87 Steinkjer NOR        4:13.58   44
  15 Johan Arnqvist              85 IF Göta              4:19.52   51
   - Tim Sundström               89 KFUM Örebro             bröt   -
     Andre Hammarö Löseth           Kristiansand NOR        bröt   -
     Emil K Brun                 84 Randers Atletik D       bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Håkan Runvik                89 IFK Lund             4:04.92   30
   2 Jens Munk Nielsen           83 Århus 1900 DEN       4:05.11   31
   3 Mikael Gren                 84 Hälle IF             4:05.82   33
   4 Martin Hayes                89 Glasgow SCO          4:06.97   35
   5 David Möller                   Aalborg Atletik D    4:07.20   36
   6 Henrik Hansson              89 Strömstad LK         4:07.98   37
   7 Jonas Hultgren              85 IFK Växjö            4:08.94   38
   8 Anton Lundin                84 IFK Umeå             4:09.37   39
   9 Carl Larsson                88 Hässelby SK          4:09.60   40
  10 Tomas Windheim              87 IL Gular NOR         4:14.26   45
  11 Peter Andreas Laursen       85 AGF Atletik DEN      4:16.71   47
  12 Anders Soovik               76 Kongahälla AIK       4:18.27   49
  13 Jonatan Björnberg           89 KA 2 IF              4:20.01   52
  14 Arne Mjelde Saether         77 Lillehammer IF NO    4:20.40   54
  15 Johan Samuelsson            89 IK Ymer              4:20.62   55
   - John Kristensen             84 Randers Atletik D       bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Derek Gibb                  87 Glasgow SCO          4:10.85   41
   2 Lars Drageryd               89 KFUM Örebro          4:11.68   42
   3 Gjermund Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        4:13.20   43
   4 Bendik Steinland Myhren     89 Lörenskog FIL NOR    4:16.33   46
   5 Sigbjörn Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        4:17.13   48
   6 Markus Andersson            85 Högby IF             4:18.95   50
   7 Fredrik Stenfors            89 IK Westmannia FI     4:20.29   53
   8 Dag Olav Wirstad            72 Sävedalens AIK       4:30.28   56
   - Anders Pettersson           89 Klippans FK             bröt   -
     Rasmus Pedersen                Aalborg Atletik D       bröt   -
     Stefan Gudmundsson          86 Breidablick ISL         bröt   -
M 5000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Lars Erik Malde             90 IL Skjalg NOR       14:52.76
   2 Andreas Åhwall              89 Hässelby SK         15:04.00
   3 Fredrik Johansson           85 Ullevi FK           15:15.65
   4 Andre Hammarö Löseth           Kristiansand NOR    15:23.01
   5 Morten Fransson             88 Århus 1900 DEN      15:28.35
   6 Arne Mjelde Saether         77 Lillehammer IF NO   15:28.59
   7 Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson        78 SK Vidar NOR        15:30.06
   8 Ivar Husby                  87 Vollan IK NOR       15:31.04
   9 David Möller                   Aalborg Atletik D   15:34.47
  10 Jens Munk Nielsen           83 Århus 1900 DEN      15:43.16
  11 Ahmad M Adam                92 Sandnes IL NOR      15:50.73
  12 Morten Jespersen            88 Randers Atletik D   15:52.27
  13 Torstein Tengsareid         89 IL Skjalg NOR       15:58.33
  14 Zakaria Azzedine            89 Sävedalens AIK      16:18.99
  15 Einar Furulund              89 FIK REN-ENG NOR     16:49.74
  16 Markus Andersson            85 Högby IF            16:54.17
  17 Jari Repo                   76 Trollhättans IF     17:02.09
  18 Mikael Arvidsson            69 Lerum Friidrott     17:38.16
  19 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR          18:18.66
  20 Calle Knekta                86 Ume FI              20:26.13
   - Rasmus Pedersen                Aalborg Atletik D       bröt
     jul Fredrik Kaltenborn         IL Skjalg NOR           bröt
     Asle Rönning Tjelta         85 IL Skjalg NOR           bröt
M 4 x 100m sprang med K
    1 Sverige P19					41.81   
    David Sennung -91 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Tom Kling-Baptiste -90 Benjamin Olsson -91
M Häck 110m                        107 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                1,0                      28/6
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.74   q
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.88   q
   3 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            15.05   q
   4 Morten Haave                86 Tyrving NOR            16.26
   5 Joao Gulherme Raposo        85 IF Kville              16.70
   - Markus Sparrman             89 IK Ymer             ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                1,1                      28/6
   1 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              15.10   q
   2 Andreas Andersson           87 Upsala IF              15.23   q
   3 Sebastian Holmberg          87 Lomma FIK              16.83
   - Philip Hebert-Wegman        88 Hässelby SK             bröt
     Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL     ej start
     Neale Kelly                 86 Glasgow SCO         ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                1,4                      28/6
   1 Philip Nossmy               82 Malmö AI               13.75   q
   2 Theo Söderberg              89 Malmö AI               15.04   q
   3 Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK              15.24   q
   4 Julius Haight               88 Örgryte IS             16.24
   - Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                 bröt
    Final                          0,4                      28/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           87 Upsala IF              14.73
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.77
   3 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.77
   4 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            14.96
   5 Theo Söderberg              89 Malmö AI               15.08
   6 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              15.20
   - Philip Nossmy               82 Malmö AI            ej start
     Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK           ej start
M Häck 400m                        91 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            52.31   1
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            52.56   2
   3 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              53.37   3
   4 Alexander Dahlström Winger  89 Moelven IL NOR         54.25   4
   5 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         54.40   5
   6 Hans Erik Bragstad Vist        Fro IL NOR             55.30   6
   7 Nicklas Nilsson             87 Bromma IF              56.14   8
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Niklas Liberg               86 IFK Lund               55.93   7
   2 Fredric Linansky            89 Klippans FK            56.20   9
   3 Gregor Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            56.22   10
   4 Marc Lorentzen              81 Greve Atletik DEN      57.48   11
   5 Jesper Madsen               88 IK Finish              57.62   12
   6 René Gilje Laeknes          91 IL Skjalg NOR          59.35   14
   7 Frederik Stendahl Leira     89 Ranheim IL NOR         59.77   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Andreas Nyberg              87 Hakarpspojkarna        59.13   13
   2 Fredrik Wide                91 Bromma IF              61.49   16
   3 Joachim K Larsen            92 Greve Atletik DEN      62.52   17
   4 Fredrik Nilsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        63.97   18
   5 Bengt Vestvik               88 Haugesund IL NOR       65.82   19
   - Per Kåberg                  84 IK Orient               bröt   -
M Hinder 2000m                                              26/6
   1 Jonas Legernes              91 Ullevi FK            5:52.76
   2 Stefan Gudmundsson          86 Breidablick ISL      5:57.10
   3 Tom Erling Kårbö            89 Stord IL NOR         6:03.94
   4 Martin Hayes                89 Glasgow SCO          6:14.08
   5 Simon Sveder                91 Hällefors LK         6:15.13
   6 Johan Arnqvist              85 IF Göta              6:15.15
   7 Sigbjörn Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        6:20.81
   8 Mattias Karlsson            89 Spårvägens FK        6:24.75
   9 Anders Soovik               76 Kongahälla AIK       6:29.08
  10 Anders Pettersson           89 Klippans FK          6:31.56
  11 Lars Drageryd               89 KFUM Örebro          6:38.28
  12 Joakim Johansson            88 Örgryte IS           6:41.96
  13 David Peterson              82 Wärnamo SK           6:55.30
M Höjd                                                      27/6
   1 Mehdi Alkhatib              87 SoIK Hellas              216
   2 Ola Carlsson                75 Örgryte IS               213
   3 Emil Svensson               89 IFK Växjö                210
   4 Ben Challenger              78 Storbritannien GB        210
   5 Kjölv Egeland               90 BUL NOR                  207
   6 Jakob Thorvaldsson          88 Råby-Rekarne FI          204
   7 David Kallebäck             89 Varbergs GIF             200=
     Philip Frifelt              89 IFK Halmstad             200=
   9 Jan-Erik Wanhainen          71 IFK Göteborg             200
  10 Christian Eiriksrud         87 BUL NOR                  196
  11 Richard Huldén              86 IF Göta                  196
  12 Mattias Green               88 IFK Trelleborg           191=
     Oskar Rybo                  89 IF Kville                191=
  14 Kristofer Makomaski         89 Täby IS                  191
  15 Marius Eriksrud             89 BUL NOR                  186=
     Viktor Ohlsson              89 Eskilstuna FI            186=
   - Christian Norstedt          83 Eskilstuna FI              X
M Stav                                                      28/6
   1 Jesper Fritz                85 Malmö AI                 548
   2 Gustaf Hultgren             83 Örgryte IS               515
   3 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                  500
   4 Joakim Norman               84 Mölndals AIK             500
   5 Mikkel M Nielsen            88 Århus 1900 DEN           483
   6 Reine Eklund                77 Örgryte IS               483
   7 Rasmus Nim                  89 Gäddede SK               483
   8 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF              466
   9 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          466
  10 Martin Stensvig             88 Sparta Atletik DE        466
  11 Bjarki Gislason             90 UFA ICE                  449
  12 Johan Ramberg               89 Örgryte IS               449=
     Viktor Fröberg              90 IF Kville                449=
  14 Andreas Duplnatis           93 IK Stål                  449
  15 Stein Eirik Sollien         91 Mogutten IL NOR          432
  16 Andreas Rydberg             90 Västerås FK              432=
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS               432=
     Geir Ove Rasmussen          86 Örgryte IS               432=
  19 Jamie Sinclair              90 Glasgow SCO              432
  20 Gauti Asbjörnsson           85 Örgryte IS               415
   - Oscar Janson                75 Ullevi FK                  X
     Johan Ehlinger              93 Örgryte IS                 X
     Marcus Lindh                76 KA 2 IF                    X
     Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL            X
     Callum Sharp                90 Glasgow SCO                X
     Klas Persson                79 Spårvägens FK              X
     Henning Dahl Holti          89 Moelven IL NOR             X
     Fredrik Skoglund            81 Spårvägens FK              X
M Längd                                                     27/6
   1 Michel Torneus              86 IFK Tumba               8,11   0,2
   2 Kristinn Torfason           84 FH ISL                  7,54   -1,0
   3 David Frykholm              80 IF Göta                 7,49   1,5
   4 Andreas Otterling           86 KFUM Örebro             7,44   0,6
   5 Robert Bagge                82 Mölndals AIK            7,22   1,1
   6 Sebastian Ekstrand          86 IK Finish               7,15   0,7
   7 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF             6,92   -0,2
   8 Minh Le                     86 Malmö AI                6,92   1,7
   9 Vetle Utsi Onstad              Tjalve NOR              6,90   0,8
  10 Björn Boström               87 IFK Lund                6,89   0,3
  11 Hans Lämås                  88 IF Göta                 6,84   -0,3
  12 Daniel Lennartsson          88 IFK Växjö               6,78   -1,0
  13 Jeppe Lauridsen             84 Amager AC DEN           6,77   0,0
  14 Jim Christensson            89 Mölndals AIK            6,73   -0,1
  15 Pål Jostad                  85 Moelven IL NOR          6,59   0,3
  16 Erik Olsson                 89 Örgryte IS              6,57   0,0
  17 Christian Hedman            87 IFK Växjö               6,49   0,0
  18 Mark Alhehuus               89 Hvidovre Atletik        6,45   0,3
  19 Brett Birkeland             87 USA USA                 6,42   0,8
  20 Gabriel Berg                82 KFUM Örebro             6,34   1,6
  21 Per Jonsson                 88 Bollnäs FIK             6,32   -1,1
  22 Jakob Larsen                84 AK Holstebro DEN        6,11   -1,5
  23 Viktor Ohlsson              89 Eskilstuna FI           6,11   -0,4
  24 Kristofer Makomaski         89 Täby IS                 6,03   -0,3
  25 Johan Andersson             88 IFK Växjö               6,01   0,7
  26 Sebastian Svedhammar        88 SoIK Hellas             5,29   -0,4
  27 Robin Lundh                 87 IF Göta                 4,40   2,7
   - Andreas Trajkovski          93 Köbenhavns IF DEN          X
     Rune Augdal                 87 Steinkjer NOR              X
M Tresteg                                                   28/6
   1 Daniel Lennartsson          88 IFK Växjö              15,71   0,0
   2 Sebastian Ekstrand          86 IK Finish              15,10   -2,4
   3 Daniel Falk                 88 Lerum Friidrott        15,05   0,1
   4 Jeppe Lauridsen             84 Amager AC DEN          14,16   0,5
   5 Stian Aaltvedt              89 Uraedd FI NOR          13,80   -0,1
   6 Rickard Karlsson            87 Sporting Club Ath      13,66   1,9
   7 Erik Olsson                 89 Örgryte IS             13,52   0,7
   8 Minh Le                     86 Malmö AI               13,50   -1,1
   - Emil Afzelius               88 Bollnäs FIK                X
     Mathias Ström               87 Örgryte IS                 X
     Mads Brink Hansen           80 Hvidovre Atletik           X
M Kula                             7.26 kg                  28/6
   1 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          14,99
   2 Markus Mattisson            88 KFUM Kristianstad      14,91
   3 Anders Lundell              88 Ullevi FK              14,51
   4 Martin Gren                 89 Ullevi FK              13,15
   5 Jens Wesemann               87 Heleneholms IF         11,57
   6 Jonatan Gren                88 Örgryte IS             11,35
   7 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR              7,67
   8 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR              6,74
M Diskus                           2.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Ulf Ankarling               88 IF Göta                53,99
   2 Magnus Rösholm Berntsen     89 Aurskog-Höland NO      50,92
   3 Vegard Henriksen            88 Tjalve NOR             48,59
   4 Johnny Karlsson             89 IFK Strömsund          46,11
   5 Peter Edfors                89 IFK Umeå               44,47
   6 Martin Gren                 89 Ullevi FK              39,21
   7 David Kallebäck             89 Varbergs GIF           38,75
   8 Jonatan Gren                88 Örgryte IS             37,80
   9 Jens Wesemann               87 Heleneholms IF         34,92
  10 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR             17,38
  11 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR             17,16
M Slägga                           7.26 kg                  27/6
   1 Tommy Nordin                88 Trångsvikens IF        57,72
   2 Steinar Kleppe              88 Florö T&IF NOR         57,07
   3 Thomas Edvinsson            77 Alingsås IF            51,99
   4 Daniel Hägg                 87 Eslövs AI              40,64
M Spjut                            800 g                    26/6
   1 Olof Hansson                86 KA 2 IF                66,06
   2 Jesse Staub                 89 USA USA                62,24
   3 Richard Olsson              89 IF Göta                61,99
   4 Johan Holmberg              88 Södertälje IF          57,30
   5 Vetle Aasland               91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR        55,22
   6 Robert Ekman                82 Västerås FK            50,94
   7 Jonas Elgered               87 Hammarby IF            47,56
   8 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            45,95
   9 Paul Thuvesson              84 Vittsjö GIK            44,61
  10 Hampus Bergman              88 KFUM Örebro            38,48
  11 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR             28,56
   - Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR                 X
M Stav extratävling                                         26/6
   1 Gustaf Hultgren             83 Örgryte IS               530
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                  478
   3 Joakim Norman               84 Mölndals AIK             478
   4 Rasmus Nim                  89 Gäddede SK               478
   5 Henning Dahl Holti          89 Moelven IL NOR           461
   6 Simon Gyllensten            92 Örgryte IS               444
   7 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF              444
   8 Gauti Asbjörnsson           85 Örgryte IS               427
   9 Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL          410
  10 Viktor Moen                 93 Ullevi FK                410
   - Reine Eklund                77 Örgryte IS                 X
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS                 X
     Klas Persson                79 Spårvägens FK              X
P19 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -2,7                     27/6
   1 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            11.30   q
   2 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            11.30   q
   3 Simon Mukiibi               90 Huddinge AIS           11.45
   4 Simon Ljunggren             91 Östersunds GIF         11.56
   5 Alexander Håkansson         91 Umedalens IF           11.59
   6 Jonatan Radmann             91 Malmö AI               11.69
   7 Marcel Elmir                90 IFK Trelleborg         11.93
   8 Mattias Rolf                91 Lomma FIK              12.18
   - Jonny King                  90 Solna FK                bröt
    Försök  heat: 2                0,8                      27/6
   1 Jonathan Rickardsson        91 Sandhems IF            11.13   q
   2 Simon Johansson             90 Ullevi FK              11.39   q
   3 Daniel Karlsen              91 Tönsberg FIK NOR       11.60
   4 Patrik Holmberg             90 Huddinge AIS           11.72
   5 Jesper Jonsson              90 Hammarby IF            11.78
   6 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS             11.97
   7 Stefan Ekblad               91 Kimito Sportfören      12.02
   - Joakim Dang                 90 IL Gular NOR        ej start
     Anton Bergham               90 IFK Göteborg        ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                -2,8                     27/6
   1 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          11.14   q
   2 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville              11.29   q
   3 Joacim Bosson               90 Klippans FK            11.30   q
   4 John Ruddy                  90 Shettleston Harri      11.53
   5 Patrik Nilsson              91 KA 2 IF                11.59
   6 Johannes Riemann            91 OTB GER                11.87
   7 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           12.04
   8 Joakim Andersson            90 Wedevågs IF            12.34
   - Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR          ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                0,9                      27/6
   1 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            11.14   q
   2 Martin Forbergskog          91 Moelven IL NOR         11.31   q
   3 Jonathan Farrell            91 Clydesdale Harrie      11.36   q
   4 Mathew Hester               91 Glasgow SCO            11.61
   5 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville              11.71
   6 Viktor Björklund            91 IFK Lund               11.77
   7 Johan Olsson                91 Kils AIK               11.82
   8 Maximilian Hjorth           91 Hammarby IF            11.83
   - Malte Fibel                 91 Bromma IF           ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                1,9                      27/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        11.25   q
   2 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               11.27   q
   3 Fredrik Karlsson            91 Kils AIK               11.52
   4 Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville              11.52
   5 André Vadström-Björk        90 Hammarby IF            11.54
   6 David Wenander              91 IFK Lund               11.63
   7 Thomas Ljungblom            90 IFK Helsingborg        11.71
   8 Filip Möller                91 IFK Göteborg           12.31
   9 Björn-Erik Johansson        91 Södertälje IF          12.85
    Försök  heat: 6                3,5                      27/6
   1 David Sennung               91 Ullevi FK              10.87w  q
   2 Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   91 Norna Salhus NOR       11.18w  q
   3 Ivan Steffen Mose           91 Århus 1900 DEN         11.38w  q
   4 Gary Stevenson              91 Glasgow SCO            11.40w  q
   5 Andrew Inoyin               90 SoIK Hellas            11.44w
   6 Linus Vigert                90 Hammarby IF            11.45w
   7 Antti Ruopsa                90 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.66w
   8 Carl Hallgren               91 Solna FK               11.69w
   9 Harald Helander             91 IFK Lund               12.14w
    Försök  heat: 7                -2,5                     27/6
   1 Tom Kling-Baptiste          90 Huddinge AIS           11.03   q
   2 Mikael Storm                91 Eksjö Södra IK         11.40   q
   3 Kasper Olsen                91 Hvidovre Atletik       11.41
   4 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                11.61
   5 Felix Grape                 90 Fredrikshofs FI        11.85
   6 Markus Åsberg               90 Söderhamns IF          11.87
   7 Morten Lunnan               91 Hellas NOR             12.02
   8 Karl Schenström             91 Nyköpings BIS          12.30
   9 Sondre Lindgren             90 Herkules FK NOR        12.93
    A-final                       -0,5                     27/6
   1 Tom Kling-Baptiste          90 Huddinge AIS           10.67
   2 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          10.84
   3 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            10.86
   4 Jonathan Rickardsson        91 Sandhems IF            11.00
   5 David Sennung               91 Ullevi FK              11.02
   6 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        11.03
   7 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville              11.04
   8 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               11.19
   9 Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   91 Norna Salhus NOR       11.20
    B-final                       -0,7                     27/6
   1 Joacim Bosson               90 Klippans FK            11.28
   2 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            11.32
   3 Mikael Storm                91 Eksjö Södra IK         11.33
   4 Simon Johansson             90 Ullevi FK              11.34
   5 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            11.39
   6 Jonathan Farrell            91 Clydesdale Harrie      11.49
   7 Ivan Steffen Mose           91 Århus 1900 DEN         11.69
   8 Gary Stevenson              91 Glasgow SCO            11.76
   - Martin Forbergskog          91 Moelven IL NOR      ej start
P19 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           21.56   q
   2 Oskar Borbos                91 Gefle IF               23.06
   3 Simon Johansson             90 Ullevi FK              23.31
   4 Jesper Vestlund             91 Kils AIK               23.96
   5 Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville              24.38
   6 Christoffer van Woensel     90 FIF Gnistan            24.58
   - Maximilian Hjorth           91 Hammarby IF         ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                3,8                      28/6
   1 John Ruddy                  90 Shettleston Harri      22.06w  q
   2 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        22.40w  q
   3 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               22.56w  q
   4 Alexander Wittlock          91 Hanvikens SK           22.73w
   5 Andrew Inoyin               90 SoIK Hellas            23.04w
   6 Markus Åsberg               90 Söderhamns IF          23.05w
   7 Lars Öivind Haakenstad      91 Halden IL NOR          23.06w
   8 Daniel Skatt                91 Örgryte IS             25.09w
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          22.14   q
   2 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville              22.87
   3 Lars Tangnes Frantzen       90 Mogutten IL NOR        23.45
   4 Mathew Hester               91 Glasgow SCO            23.62
   5 Ola G Grendal               91 Herkules FK NOR        24.28
   6 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           24.39
   7 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS             24.50
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,6                     28/6
   1 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            22.67
   2 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         22.68
   3 Joacim Bosson               90 Klippans FK            22.74
   4 Joar Rüdrich                90 IFK Märsta             23.21
   5 Linus Vigert                90 Hammarby IF            23.84
   6 René Gilje Laeknes          91 IL Skjalg NOR          24.19
   7 Markus Eriksson             90 IFK Växjö              24.63
   8 Henrik Nilsson              90 IFK Helsingborg        25.64
    Försök  heat: 5                1,1                      28/6
   1 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            22.39   q
   2 Torbjörn Lysne              90 IL Gular NOR           22.44   q
   3 Gregor Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            23.07
   4 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville              23.52
   5 Daniel Karlsen              91 Tönsberg FIK NOR       23.76
   6 Morten Lunnan               91 Hellas NOR             24.12
   7 Johan Olsson                91 Kils AIK               24.14
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,0                     28/6
   1 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            22.40   q
   2 Kasper Olsen                91 Hvidovre Atletik       22.68
   3 Christoffer Wärn            91 IK Falken FIN          23.17
   4 Felix Grape                 90 Fredrikshofs FI        23.35
   5 Thomas Ljungblom            90 IFK Helsingborg        23.46
   6 Adam Wretström              91 SK Graal               23.90
   7 Patrik Holmberg             90 Huddinge AIS           23.99
   - Jonatan Radmann             91 Malmö AI                  DQ   õF4.2.9
    Försök  heat: 7                -2,4                     28/6
   1 Mikael Storm                91 Eksjö Södra IK         22.92
   2 Daniel Norgren              90 IF Kville              23.12
   3 André Vadström-Björk        90 Hammarby IF            23.32
   4 Simon Ljunggren             91 Östersunds GIF         23.58
   5 Carl Hallgren               91 Solna FK               24.42
   6 Fredrik Wide                91 Bromma IF              24.50
   - Ivan Steffen Mose           91 Århus 1900 DEN      ej start
    Final                          -3,0                     28/6
   1 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           22.13
   2 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          22.48
   3 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            22.73
   4 John Ruddy                  90 Shettleston Harri      23.05
   5 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            23.44
   6 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               23.55
   7 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        23.71
   - Torbjörn Lysne              90 IL Gular NOR        ej start
P19 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Markus Johansson            90 Ume FI                 50.61   2
   2 Oskar Borbos                91 Gefle IF               51.07   6
   3 Daniel Norgren              90 IF Kville              51.34   8
   4 Torbjörn Lysne              90 IL Gular NOR           52.07   11
   5 Oscar Edman                 90 Sävedalens AIK         52.25   13
   6 Snorri Sigurdsson           91 IR ISL                 52.45   15
   7 Jonas Mögenburg             90 Tyrving NOR            52.48   16
   - Joacim Bosson               90 Klippans FK         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Lars Öivind Haakenstad      91 Halden IL NOR          50.47   1
   2 Victor Hedin                91 Huddinge AIS           50.94   4
   3 Klas Persson                91 Nyköpings BIS          51.04   5
   4 Mike Olsen                  90 Korsör AM DEN          51.21   7
   5 Oliver Sänneskog            91 IFK Helsingborg        51.74   10
   6 Jesper Jonsson              90 Hammarby IF            52.14   12
   7 Christoffer Wärn            91 IK Falken FIN          52.77   18
   - Odd Eiken                   91 Ranheim IL NOR          bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Simon Mukiibi               90 Huddinge AIS           50.90   3
   2 Thomas Hultgren             91 Ludvika FFI            51.67   9
   3 Linus Gustafsson            91 Västerås FK            52.44   14
   4 René Gilje Laeknes          91 IL Skjalg NOR          52.51   17
   5 Nils Bergmark               91 Skellefteå AIK         52.88   20
   6 Nicolaj Nörgård Jensen      91 Skive AM DEN           53.18   21
   7 Jesper Vestlund             91 Kils AIK               53.23   22
   8 Adam Wretström              91 SK Graal               55.76   31
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Ola G Grendal               91 Herkules FK NOR        52.78   19
   2 Markus Eriksson             90 IFK Växjö              53.68   23
   3 Joakim Frisk                90 Västerås FK            53.84   24
   4 Eivind Gamst                91 Fana IL NOR            54.52   25
   5 Henrik Nilsson              91 IFK Trelleborg         54.59   26
   6 Antti Ruopsa                90 Tampereen Pyrintö      54.62   27
   7 Simon Kempinsky             91 IFK Växjö              56.06   33
   8 David Westman               90 Hässelby SK            56.31   34
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      27/6
   1 Pär Sundh                   90 Hässelby SK            54.87   28
   2 Daniel Hansson              90 Strömstads IF          55.50   29
   3 Elias Blomstrand            91 IFK Växjö              55.60   30
   4 Omar Amer Abdlak            90 Eskilstuna FI          55.86   32
   5 Patrik Lilja                90 Sävedalens AIK         57.36   35
   6 Martin Tellevik             91 ASK Friidrett NOR      57.48   36
   - Christoffer van Woensel     90 FIF Gnistan               DQ   - õF4.2.9
     Stefan Jönsson              90 Köbenhavns IF DEN         DQ   - õF4.2.9
P19 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Rickard Gunnarsson          91 Alingsås IF          1:55.09   1
   2 Victor Hedin                91 Huddinge AIS         1:55.34   2
   3 Snorri Sigurdsson           91 IR ISL               1:55.75   3
   4 Anton Wåhlin                91 IF Linden            1:55.93   4
   5 Gustaf Altin                90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    1:56.01   5
   6 Staffan Ek                  91 Björnstorps IF       1:56.44   6
   7 Mikael Röjerås              90 Västerås FK          1:56.50   7
   8 Gary McBride                91 Shettleston Harri    1:57.17   8
   9 Johannes Alnes              90 Baekelaget NOR       1:57.39   9
  10 Nicolaj Nörgård Jensen      91 Skive AM DEN         1:57.95   10
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Halfdan-Emil Faerö          91 AKS-77 NOR           1:59.10   12
   2 Martin Lundqvist            90 IK Sisu              1:59.21   13
   3 Simen Berg Saksvik          90 Ranheim IL NOR       1:59.25   14
   4 Patrik Pettersson           90 Rånäs 4H             1:59.45   17
   5 Thomas Hultgren             91 Ludvika FFI          1:59.61   18
   6 Joakim Frisk                90 Västerås FK          1:59.86   19
   7 Eirik Serigstad             90 IL Gular NOR         1:59.95   20
   8 Njord Erlend Wiker          91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:00.94   21
   9 Anders Huun Monsen          90 Bergens Turnforen    2:04.25   32
   - Mike Olsen                  90 Korsör AM DEN           bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Kristiansen           90 Hälle IF             1:58.99   11
   2 Abdi Ulad Hakin             91 Korsör AM DEN        1:59.39   15
   3 Erling Engh                 90 IL Skjalg NOR        1:59.43   16
   4 Patrik Nilsson              91 Hammarby IF          2:01.01   22
   5 Eirik Bakke                 91 Tjalve NOR           2:01.16   24
   6 Alexander Liss              91 Turebergs FK         2:01.78   26
   7 Henrik Rosenborg            91 Höörs IF             2:04.15   31
   8 Karl Jostein Nyquist        91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:04.49   33
   9 Idar Helland                90 Stord IL NOR         2:04.71   34
  10 Jimmy Finnholm              91 IK Falken FIN        2:07.35   41
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Lurås Hammer          91 Lörenskog FIL NOR    2:01.11   23
   2 Alexis Mutabazi             90 Mölndals AIK         2:01.43   25
   3 Ali Habib                   91 IFK Helsingborg      2:03.24   27
   4 Pär Sundh                   90 Hässelby SK          2:03.49   28
   5 Erik Isaksson               91 Eksjö Södra IK       2:03.52   29
   6 Eivind Gamst                91 Fana IL NOR          2:03.67   30
   7 Steffen Hjelmeland          91 Stord IL NOR         2:05.64   36
   8 Magnus Larsson              90 Mölndals AIK         2:06.15   37
   9 Tobias Gustavsson           91 Sävedalens AIK       2:06.30   38
   - Joel N Delborg              91 Björnstorps IF      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Oskar Bryngelsson           91 Ullevi FK            2:05.05   35
   2 Hannes Assarsson            91 IK Sisu              2:06.93   39
   3 Markus Langenskiöld         91 IFK Lidingö          2:06.95   40
   4 Nikolas Parmer              91 Halden IL NOR        2:08.12   42
   5 Christopher Martinsson      90 Åhus FIK             2:10.92   43
   6 Henrik Nilsson              91 IFK Trelleborg       2:11.04   44
   7 David Westman               90 Hässelby SK          2:11.58   45
   8 Niklas Simonsson            91 Fredrikshofs FI      2:14.66   46
   - Ludvig Tingåker             91 IFK Lidingö         ej start   -
     Fredrik Roalsö              90 IL Skjalg NOR       ej start   -
P19 1500m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Gustaf Altin                90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    4:01.43   1
   2 Johannes Alnes              90 Baekelaget NOR       4:03.26   2
   3 Rickard Gunnarsson          91 Alingsås IF          4:03.52   3
   4 Gary McBride                91 Shettleston Harri    4:08.13   4
   5 Halfdan-Emil Faerö          91 AKS-77 NOR           4:09.13   5
   6 Jonas Lurås Hammer          91 Lörenskog FIL NOR    4:09.28   6
   7 Njord Erlend Wiker          91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      4:09.92   7
   8 Martin Lundqvist            90 IK Sisu              4:10.77   8
   9 Idar Helland                90 Stord IL NOR         4:11.01   9
  10 Tawakal Abdikadir           90 IFK Växjö            4:12.44   10
  11 Patrik Pettersson           90 Rånäs 4H             4:12.91   11
  12 Karl Jostein Nyquist        91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      4:13.86   12
  13 Alexis Mutabazi             90 Mölndals AIK         4:15.22   14
  14 Alexander Liss              91 Turebergs FK         4:17.11   15
  15 Claus Bukhave               91 Skive AM DEN         4:20.00   20
  16 Steffen Hjelmeland          91 Stord IL NOR         4:22.94   22
  17 Joel Lundin                 91 Sundbybergs IK       4:33.88   30
  18 Joel N Delborg              91 Björnstorps IF       4:37.44   32
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Erling Engh                 90 IL Skjalg NOR        4:14.30   13
   2 Oskar Bryngelsson           91 Ullevi FK            4:17.37   16
   3 Markus Langenskiöld         91 IFK Lidingö          4:18.32   17
   4 Eirik Bakke                 91 Tjalve NOR           4:18.93   18
   5 Magnus Bakke                91 Tjalve NOR           4:19.93   19
   6 Magnus Larsson              90 Mölndals AIK         4:22.48   21
   7 Jimmy Finnholm              91 IK Falken FIN        4:23.00   23
   8 Ludvig Tingåker             91 IFK Lidingö          4:24.45   24
   9 André Rangelind             91 IFK Likenäs          4:25.23   25
  10 Nikolas Parmer              91 Halden IL NOR        4:25.34   26
  11 Mohammed Abdullahi          90 KFUM Örebro          4:27.09   27
  12 Robert Schwencke            91 Tyrving NOR          4:29.77   28
  13 Simon Furnes                91 ASK Friidrett NOR    4:29.79   29
  14 Martin Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            4:35.04   31
  15 Fredrik Roalsö              90 IL Skjalg NOR        4:50.69   33
  16 Ryan Nelson                 91 Clydesdale Harrie    4:53.57   34
  17 Mikael Lidström             90 Ullevi FK            5:09.45   35
   - Bjarne Englund              91 Huddinge AIS            bröt   -
P19 5000m                                                   26/6
   1 Abdi Ulad Hakin             91 Korsör AM DEN       15:27.26
   2 Anders Huun Monsen          90 Bergens Turnforen   16:00.00
   3 Andreas Åkesson             90 Örgryte IS          16:13.30
   4 Henrik Blåder               90 Ullevi FK           16:56.68
   5 Fredrik Grimborg            90 IF Linden           16:58.06
   6 André Rangelind             91 IFK Likenäs         17:20.04
   7 Bjarne Englund              91 Huddinge AIS        17:52.60
   8 Nils Wetterberg             90 Eslövs AI           19:15.51
   - Mohammed Abdullahi          90 KFUM Örebro             bröt
P19 Häck 110m                      100 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,7                      28/6
   1 Andreas Martinsen           90 AK Holstebro DEN       14.00   q
   2 Anders Erlend Idås          90 Horten Friidrett       14.26   q
   3 Marvin Tay                  90 Malmö AI               14.42   q
   4 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            14.47   q
   5 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                15.24   q
   6 Stefan Ekblad               91 Kimito Sportfören      15.83
   - Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF            ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,1                     28/6
   1 Vladimir Vukicevic          90 Ski IL NOR             14.37   q
   2 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           14.72   q
   3 Fredrik Karlsson            91 Kils AIK               15.45   q
   4 Patrik Nilsson              91 KA 2 IF                15.65
   5 Johannes Riemann            91 OTB GER                15.83
   6 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            16.08
   7 Gary Stevenson              91 Glasgow SCO            17.58
    Final                          0,9                      28/6
   1 Andreas Martinsen           90 AK Holstebro DEN       13.68
   2 Vladimir Vukicevic          90 Ski IL NOR             13.77
   3 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            14.16
   4 Marvin Tay                  90 Malmö AI               14.17
   5 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           14.36
   6 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                15.41
   - Anders Erlend Idås          90 Horten Friidrett        bröt
     Fredrik Karlsson            91 Kils AIK            ej start
P19 Häck 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         39.44   1
   2 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           39.50   2
   3 Joar Rüdrich                90 IFK Märsta             40.41   3
   4 Morten Laugesen             90 Korsör AM DEN          41.16   5
   - Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville               bröt   -
     Joel Groth                  91 Bollnäs FIK             bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Magnus Settemsli Mogstad    90 Snögg NOR              40.53   4
   2 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            41.37   6
   3 Hannes Assarsson            91 IK Sisu                45.54   7
   4 Christoffer van Woensel     90 FIF Gnistan            47.17   8
   5 Emil Enander Boqvist        91 SK Bore                47.57   9
P19 Hinder 2000m                                            26/6
   1 Tawakal Abdikadir           90 IFK Växjö            6:15.42
   2 Claus Bukhave               91 Skive AM DEN         6:21.17
   3 Alexander Liss              91 Turebergs FK         6:34.26
   4 Erik Isaksson               91 Eksjö Södra IK       6:36.98
   5 Ludvig Tingåker             91 IFK Lidingö          6:37.58
   6 Martin Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            6:55.79
   7 Nicklas Österlund           91 IK Ymer              7:10.04
   8 Christopher Martinsson      90 Åhus FIK             7:23.04
P19 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Lukas Odell                 90 IFK Trelleborg           208
   2 Erik Sundlöf                91 Glanshammars IF          206
   3 Marcus Lundquist            91 Rånäs 4H                 204
   4 Adam Chiguer                91 Huddinge AIS             195
   5 Kristian Olofsson           90 IK Ymer                  186=
     Alexander Håkansson         91 Umedalens IF             186=
     Jonathan Lyttbacka          91 Umedalens IF             186=
   8 Yuan-Zhong Wu               91 IK Sisu                  186=
     Fredrik Sangberg            90 Trollhättans FIK         186=
     Morten Bonde                91 Aalborg Atletik D        186=
  11 Alvaro Marques-Huttonen     91 Mijas Atletismo E        186
  12 Alexander Augustsson        91 Villstads GIF            180
  13 Christoffer Vannas          90 Ullevi FK                180=
     Erik Svensson               90 Falkenbergs IK           180=
  15 Thobias Thorwid             91 Turebergs FK             165
   - Emil Enander Boqvist        91 SK Bore                    X
     Erik Graf                   91 Solna FK                   X
P19 Stav                                                    26/6
   1 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          471
   2 Andreas Rydberg             90 Västerås FK              458
   3 Per Drageryd                91 KFUM Örebro              458
   4 Simon Assarsson             91 IK Sisu                  445
   5 Callum Sharp                90 Glasgow SCO              432
   6 Viktor Fröberg              90 IF Kville                419=
     Jax Thoirs                  93 Glasgow SCO              419=
     Stein Eirik Sollien         91 Mogutten IL NOR          419=
   9 Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF                 419=
     Jamie Sinclair              90 Glasgow SCO              419=
     Björn Andersson             91 Bålsta IK                419=
  12 Rudi Kristiansen            90 Horten Friidrett         368
   - Johan Bremer                91 IK Ymer                    X
     Bjarki Gislason             90 UFA ICE                    X
P19 Längd                                                   27/6
   1 Björn Wilson                90 IK Orient               7,49   -0,3
   2 Fabian Rosenquist           91 GoIF Tjalve             7,23   0,2
   3 Jonas Mögenburg             90 Tyrving NOR             7,15   0,5
   4 Adam Chiguer                91 Huddinge AIS            7,08   0,3
   5 Moteba Mohamed              90 Alingsås IF             6,89   0,2
   6 Adam Ståhlberg              91 Örbyhus IF              6,88   0,3
   7 Otto Ylöstalo               91 Sibbo-Vargarna FI       6,86   1,8
   8 Daniel Nordqvist            91 IF Göta                 6,85   0,4
   9 Alvaro Marques-Huttonen     91 Mijas Atletismo E       6,76   -0,3
  10 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                 6,72   -0,7
  11 Erik Ehrlin                 90 Ärla IF                 6,66   0,2
  12 Alexander Wittlock          91 Hanvikens SK            6,62   -0,9
  13 Martin Bergqvist            90 IK Westmannia FI        6,59   0,1
  14 Joakim Andersson            90 Wedevågs IF             6,58   1,3
  15 Patrik Holmberg             90 Huddinge AIS            6,41   -0,4
  16 Felix Grape                 90 Fredrikshofs FI         6,40   0,4
  17 Lars Tangnes Frantzen       90 Mogutten IL NOR         6,39   1,5
  18 Viktor Björklund            91 IFK Lund                6,31   -0,5
  19 Stein Eirik Sollien         91 Mogutten IL NOR         6,27   1,7
  20 Ronald Kibirige             90 Västerås FK             6,26   0,1
  21 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK            6,25   -0,4
  22 Morten Laugesen             90 Korsör AM DEN           6,21   0,1
  23 Emil Storlund               91 IF VOM FIN              6,04   1,4
  24 Harald Helander             91 IFK Lund                6,02   0,1
  25 David Wenander              91 IFK Lund                5,99   0,1
  26 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS              5,69   0,2
  27 Henrik Nilsson              90 IFK Helsingborg         5,44   0,6
  28 Daniel Skatt                91 Örgryte IS              5,42   -0,7
   - Jonas Ögren                 91 Skellefteå AIK             X
     John Carlsson               91 Riviera FI                 X
P19 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Moteba Mohamed              90 Alingsås IF            15,03   1,2
   2 Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   91 Norna Salhus NOR       14,60   1,8
   3 Emil Bergqvist              91 IK Westmannia FI       14,49   1,7
   4 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            13,70   -1,2
   5 Daniel Nordqvist            91 IF Göta                13,58   1,4
   6 Emil Storlund               91 IF VOM FIN             13,49   -0,4
   7 John Carlsson               91 Riviera FI             13,26   0,9
   8 Ronald Kibirige             90 Västerås FK            13,18   -0,2
   9 Karl Schenström             91 Nyköpings BIS          12,41   1,7
  10 Thobias Thorwid             91 Turebergs FK           12,28   0,3
   - Erik Ehrlin                 90 Ärla IF                    X
P19 Kula                           6.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Simon Gustafsson            90 Katrineholms SK        18,28
   2 Allan Mackay                90 Shettleston Harri      14,95
   3 Oscar Ivarsson              91 IFK Växjö              14,84
   4 Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF               14,24
   5 Simon Lindblom              91 Råby-Rekarne FI        13,70
   6 Martin Andersson            90 Heleneholms IF         13,38
   7 Martin Jönsson              90 FI Kalmarsund          13,35
   8 Mattias Andersson           91 IFK Lund               13,30
   9 David Johanson              91 Åhus FIK               12,52
  10 Richard Villanger           91 ASK Friidrett NOR      12,31
  11 Erik Fluge                  91 ASK Friidrett NOR      12,30
  12 Stefan Ekblad               91 Kimito Sportfören      11,14
  13 Simon Ajigo-Fogerlberg      91 Turebergs FK            9,51
   - Jonas Meyer                 90 Strömstads IF              X
P19 Diskus                         1.75 kg                  28/6
   1 Simon Gustafsson            90 Katrineholms SK        53,20
   2 Erik Fluge                  91 ASK Friidrett NOR      49,12
   3 Jeppe Berling               90 AGF Atletik DEN        48,96
   4 Stefan Sundler              91 SK Bore                45,05
   5 Allan Mackay                90 Shettleston Harri      44,46
   6 Erik Schenström             91 Nyköpings BIS          43,98
   7 Adam Chiguer                91 Huddinge AIS           37,29
   8 Robin Hägg                  90 Eslövs AI              37,10
   9 David Johanson              91 Åhus FIK               35,78
  10 Emil Olars                  91 Södertälje IF          34,90
  11 Oscar Ivarsson              91 IFK Växjö              30,09
   - Simon Lindblom              91 Råby-Rekarne FI            X
P19 Spjut                          800 g                    26/6
   1 Kim Amb                     90 Bålsta IK              66,06
   2 Pontus Bjärkvin             90 Hovslätts IK           63,50
   3 Paul Redford                90 Nittedal IL NOR        60,89
   4 Benjamin Hyvönen            90 IFK Umeå               60,86
   5 Linus Eriksson              91 Säffle FIK             54,54
   6 David Johanson              91 Åhus FIK               54,32
   7 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        53,72
   8 Henrik Sjöstrand            90 Östersunds GIF         53,18
   9 Niklas Stjerndorff          90 Eslövs AI              51,78
  10 Jörgen Steffensen           91 Uraedd FI NOR          49,02
  11 Mattias Andersson           91 IFK Lund               48,89
  12 Petter Danielsson           90 IK Norrköping FI       46,38
  13 Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF               44,34
P19 Slägga                         6.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Eivind Henriksen            90 Tjalve NOR             77,64
   2 Richard Villanger           91 ASK Friidrett NOR      61,70
   3 Alexander Messer            91 Alingsås IF            60,52
   4 Mattias Lindberg            90 Skellefteå AIK         58,67
   5 Tommy Larsson               90 SK Bore                58,17
   6 Rene Olsen                  90 Moss IL NOR            52,28
   7 Martin Jönsson              90 FI Kalmarsund          49,76
   8 Mattias Andersson           91 IFK Lund               49,76
   9 Emil Olars                  91 Södertälje IF          49,50
  10 Sebastian Kemdal            91 Västerås FK            43,81
  11 Fredfric Andersson          90 Bollnäs FIK            43,72
  12 Erik Odenman                91 Hammarby IF            42,76
  13 Victor Nilsson              91 SK Bore                41,60
P17 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      27/6
   1 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                11.29   q
   2 Mattias Olander             92 Högby IF               11.50   q
   3 Per Jose Clemente Skanche   92 FIK REN-ENG NOR        11.71   q
   4 Johan Ahlgren               92 Rånäs 4H               11.90   q
   5 Cedric Borglund Janson      92 Malmö AI               11.93
   6 Robert Erlandsson           92 Ystads IF              12.44
   7 Jesper Wilén                92 IFK Helsingfors F      12.45
   8 Kristoffer Karlström        92 Östersunds GIF         12.48
   9 Peter Fredriksson           92 Katrineholms SK        12.60
    Försök  heat: 2                -4,2                     27/6
   1 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               11.59   q     11.582
   2 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö            11.91   q
   3 Anders Teigen               92 Kils AIK               11.99
   4 Christoffer Gustafsson      92 GoIF Tjalve            12.09
   5 Victor Barck                92 HIFK FIN               12.26
   6 Cameron McLeod              92 Clydesdale Harrie      12.59
   7 Rasmus Ulven                92 Tjalve NOR             12.72
   8 Woranat Nakhathorn          92 Solna FK               12.81
   - Klas Linderheim             92 Gefle IF            ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,4                     27/6
   1 Odain Rose                  92 IFK Umeå               11.51   q
   2 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        11.59   q     11.589
   3 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.67   q
   4 Johan Persson               92 IK Ymer                11.96
   5 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp     92 Åhus FIK               12.02
   6 Erik Hoff                   92 IFK Lund               12.32
   7 Erik Kvarnerup              92 Hanvikens SK           12.33
   8 Bendik Nes                  92 Sturla NOR             12.43
   9 Johan Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          12.74
    Försök  heat: 4                0,2                      27/6
   1 Axel Bergrahm               92 IFK Göteborg           11.32   q
   2 Hugo Jansson                92 Glanshammars IF        11.59   q     11.590
   3 Niklas Müller               92 Sparta Atletik DE      11.64   q
   4 Robin Åkesson               92 Malmö AI               11.71   q
   5 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              11.81   q
   6 Toni Rönn                   92 Malax IF FIN           11.98
   7 Anton Kärrbrink             92 Turebergs FK           12.40
   8 Marius Fauskrud             92 Moelven IL NOR         12.52
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,6                     27/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           92 Bollnäs FIK            11.48   q
   2 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                11.49   q
   3 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         11.56   q
   4 Robert Filipsson            92 KFUM Örebro            11.82   q
   5 Einar Elmfors               92 IF Udd                 12.03
   6 John Hoffman                92 BUL NOR                12.17
   7 Erlend Mjös                 92 Österöy IL NOR         12.18
   8 Erik Gerdin                 92 Gefle IF               12.35
   9 Magnus Lövstad              92 Moelven IL NOR         12.68
    A-final                        -1,9                     27/6
   1 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                11.11
   2 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               11.26
   3 Mattias Olander             92 Högby IF               11.29
   4 Axel Bergrahm               92 IFK Göteborg           11.30
   5 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                11.32
   6 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        11.51
   7 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         11.57
   8 Odain Rose                  92 IFK Umeå               11.59
   - Andreas Andersson           92 Bollnäs FIK         ej start
    B-final                        -1,6                     27/6
   1 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.53
   2 Robin Åkesson               92 Malmö AI               11.67
   3 Niklas Müller               92 Sparta Atletik DE      11.72
   4 Hugo Jansson                92 Glanshammars IF        11.74
   5 Robert Filipsson            92 KFUM Örebro            11.80
   6 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö            11.82
   7 Per Jose Clemente Skanche   92 FIK REN-ENG NOR        11.85
   8 Johan Ahlgren               92 Rånäs 4H               11.96
   - Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient           ej start
P17 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,0                      28/6
   1 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         22.53   q
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           23.08   q
   3 Martin Kristensen           92 Skive AM DEN           23.08   q
   4 Johan Persson               92 IK Ymer                23.28
   5 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö            23.48
   6 Jesper Wilén                92 IFK Helsingfors F      24.56
   7 Kristoffer Karlström        92 Östersunds GIF         24.72
   8 Johan Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          24.73
    Försök  heat: 2                0,8                      28/6
   1 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                22.04   q
   2 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        22.73   q
   3 Odain Rose                  92 IFK Umeå               22.80   q
   4 Robert Filipsson            92 KFUM Örebro            23.35
   5 Erik Hoff                   92 IFK Lund               23.57
   6 Einar Elmfors               92 IF Udd                 23.75
   7 Olav Eidsten Björnå         92 IL Runar NOR           24.16
   8 Peter Fredriksson           92 Katrineholms SK        24.60
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               22.23   q
   2 Axel Bergrahm               92 IFK Göteborg           22.67   q
   3 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        23.14   q
   4 Erlend Mjös                 92 Österöy IL NOR         23.93
   5 Erik Kvarnerup              92 Hanvikens SK           23.97
   6 Jakob Melin                 92 IFK Helsingborg        24.14
   7 Erik Gerdin                 92 Gefle IF               24.36
   8 Anton Kärrbrink             92 Turebergs FK           24.55
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,1                     28/6
   1 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp     92 Åhus FIK               23.16
   2 Christoffer Gustafsson      92 GoIF Tjalve            23.50
   3 Hampus Andersson            92 Ullevi FK              23.55
   4 Johan Ahlgren               92 Rånäs 4H               23.98
   5 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville              24.09
   6 Toni Rönn                   92 Malax IF FIN           24.17
   7 Youssef Methani             93 Ullevi FK              25.71
   8 Mattias Miedzinski          92 IFK Helsingborg        25.71
   - Filip Lööv                  92 Kils AIK            ej start
    Final                          -0,1                     28/6
   1 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                22.56
   2 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               22.67
   3 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         23.11
   4 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.18
   5 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        23.30
   6 Martin Kristensen           92 Skive AM DEN           23.65
   7 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           23.67
   8 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp     92 Åhus FIK               23.68
   9 Johan Persson               92 IK Ymer                23.84
P17 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Johan Rogestedt             93 Stenungsunds FI        49.45   1
   2 Axel Bergrahm               92 IFK Göteborg           49.64   2
   3 Stuart Ross                 92 Glasgow SCO            49.83   3
   4 Desmond Manu                92 Sävedalens AIK         50.21   4
   5 Guy Learmonth               92 Lasswade AC SCO        51.18   5
   6 Espen Halvorsen Verpe       93 Haugesund IL NOR       51.59   6
   7 Andreas Petersson           92 Örgryte IS             51.64   7
   8 Oliver Willskytt            92 Ullevi FK              52.60   10
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Martin Kristensen           92 Skive AM DEN           51.95   8
   2 Alexander Lesser            93 Sävedalens AIK         52.21   9
   3 Håvard Hildeskor            92 BUL NOR                52.75   11
   4 Olav Eidsten Björnå         92 IL Runar NOR           53.13   12
   5 Jakob Lillberg              92 Västerås FK            53.40   14
   6 Christoffer Ohlsson         93 Umedalens IF           53.57   16
   7 Anders Sandvik              92 Askim IF NOR           54.03   18
   8 Olle Forslin                93 Hässelby SK            54.86   23
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Marcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H               53.44   15
   2 Erlend Mjös                 92 Österöy IL NOR         54.13   19
   3 Nicolaj Rasmussen           93 IK Olympia DEN         54.33   20
   4 Erik Hansson                92 Mölndals AIK           54.43   21
   5 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville              54.69   22
   6 Ricardo Sitta               92 IL Skjalg NOR          56.38   28
   7 Oscar Lahti                 93 Klippans FK            56.45   29
   - Frederik Ringsing Nielsen   92 IK Olympia DEN      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Jessin Zigaf                93 Eslövs AI              54.91   24
   2 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            55.01   25
   3 Jakob Melin                 92 IFK Helsingborg        55.48   26
   4 Dennis Forsgren             93 Malmö AI               55.58   27
   5 Markus Pettersson           92 Rånäs 4H               56.54   30
   6 Rasmus Ulven                92 Tjalve NOR             56.65   31
   7 Viktor Eriksson             92 Turebergs FK           58.04   35
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      27/6
   1 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        53.39   13
   2 Torjus Halden               93 Koll IL NOR            53.85   17
   3 Kalle Härlebo               93 Eksjö Södra IK         56.77   32
   4 David Liljedahl             93 IF Udd                 57.13   33
   5 Mattias Jönsson             92 Malmö AI               57.38   34
   6 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           61.19   36
   - Jonas Andersen              93 Aalborg Atletik D   ej start   -
P17 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Guy Learmonth               92 Lasswade AC SCO      1:57.23   1
   2 Desmond Manu                92 Sävedalens AIK       1:58.25   3
   3 Axel Andersson              92 Mölndals AIK         1:58.40   4
   4 Håvard Hildeskor            92 BUL NOR              1:58.49   5
   5 Marcus Hallbäck             92 Bålsta IK            1:58.50   6
   6 Thijs Nijhuis               92 Skive AM DEN         2:00.88   10
   7 Daniel Gleimar              92 Ludvika FFI          2:00.92   12
   8 Jakob Lillberg              92 Västerås FK          2:01.34   13
   9 Anders Sandvik              92 Askim IF NOR         2:01.85   17
  10 Adam Drummond               93 Shettleston Harri    2:02.83   19
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Andrew Campbell             92 Inverclyde AC SCO    1:57.51   2
   2 Espen Halvorsen Verpe       93 Haugesund IL NOR     1:59.38   7
   3 Vegard Ölstad               92 FIK REN-ENG NOR      2:00.14   8
   4 Ferdinan Kvan Edman         93 Sturla NOR           2:00.48   9
   5 Sander Sekkingstad Terum    93 Aurland IL NOR       2:00.91   11
   6 Peter Bowman                92 Clydesdale Harrie    2:01.74   14
   7 Harald Kårbö                92 Stord IL NOR         2:01.74   15
   8 Fredrik Fürstenberg         93 Amager AC DEN        2:01.82   16
   9 Stian Klungland             93 Asker SK NOR         2:05.82   25
   - Eric Filipovic              93 Klippans FK               DQ   - õF4.2.9
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Christoffer Ohlsson         93 Umedalens IF         2:02.02   18
   2 Paul Currie                 92 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:03.14   20
   3 Niklas Jonsson              92 Hammarby IF          2:03.54   21
   4 Fredrik Anthi Svinö         92 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:04.24   22
   5 Erik Norrbom                93 Turebergs FK         2:05.34   23
   6 Torjus Halden               93 Koll IL NOR          2:05.45   24
   7 Fredrik Gaarder             93 Askim IF NOR         2:08.02   26
   8 Jonas Andersen              93 Aalborg Atletik D    2:09.10   28
   9 Jörgen Austvik              92 Fana IL NOR          2:09.33   29
   - Oscar Larsson               93 Rånäs 4H            ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Kristoffer Holm             93 Huddinge AIS         2:08.10   27
   2 Espen Andre Albertsen       93 IL Skjalg NOR        2:09.75   30
   3 Joakim Andersson            92 IFK Trelleborg       2:10.12   31
   4 Tim Berg                    92 Solna FK             2:11.58   32
   5 Jörgen Axelsson             93 BFG Fana NOR         2:13.10   33
   6 Ricardo Sitta               92 IL Skjalg NOR        2:15.25   36
   7 Oscar Lahti                 93 Klippans FK          2:19.76   40
   8 Markus Pettersson           92 Rånäs 4H             2:20.77   42
   9 Eppu Yliruusi               92 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:24.58   45
   - Andreas Roth                93 Ull/Kisa IL NOR     ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      26/6
   1 Oscar Axelsson              92 IFK Lidingö          2:14.85   34
   2 Dennis Forsgren             93 Malmö AI             2:15.12   35
   3 Kalle Härlebo               93 Eksjö Södra IK       2:17.59   37
   4 Håkan Carlberg              92 Malmö AI             2:18.79   38
   5 Billy Clarkson              92 Glasgow SCO          2:19.40   39
   6 Klaus Praest Jaque          92 IK Olympia DEN       2:20.33   41
   7 Martin Tholander            93 Hammarby IF          2:21.22   43
   8 Martin B Sörensen           93 Skive AM DEN         2:22.03   44
   9 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR         2:32.42   46
   - Mattias Jönsson             92 Malmö AI                  DQ   - õF4.2.9
P17 1500m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Vegard Ölstad               92 FIK REN-ENG NOR      4:03.86   1
   2 Harald Kårbö                92 Stord IL NOR         4:04.07   2
   3 Andrew Dearie               93 Shettleston Harri    4:05.16   3
   4 Thijs Nijhuis               92 Skive AM DEN         4:05.42   4
   5 Andrew Campbell             92 Inverclyde AC SCO    4:06.93   5
   6 Elias Bjuhr                 93 IFK Umeå             4:07.79   6
   7 Filip Ingebrigtsen          93 Sandnes IL NOR       4:08.67   7
   8 Daniel Gleimar              92 Ludvika FFI          4:09.63   8
   9 Fredrik Eråker              93 IF Göta              4:15.85   9
  10 Fredrik Fürstenberg         93 Amager AC DEN        4:16.41   10
  11 Adam Drummond               93 Shettleston Harri    4:18.72   11
  12 Fredrik Gaarder             93 Askim IF NOR         4:20.01   12
  13 Stian Klungland             93 Asker SK NOR         4:20.21   13
  14 Sebastian Lundberg          92 Ljungby FIK          4:20.93   14
  15 Eric Filipovic              93 Klippans FK          4:25.87   16
  16 Emil Mårtensson             92 Hässelby SK          4:27.84   18
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Anders Buraas               92 Hurdal IL NOR        4:25.13   15
   2 Paul Currie                 92 Inverclyde AC SCO    4:25.91   17
   3 Gustav Milesson             92 Eksjö Södra IK       4:30.61   19
   4 Jonas Andersen              93 Aalborg Atletik D    4:39.31   20
   5 Alexander Holm              92 GoIF Tjalve          4:42.52   21
   6 Marius Gerdes               93 Bergens Turnforen    4:48.33   22
   7 Håkan Carlberg              92 Malmö AI             4:48.97   23
   8 Marvin Karsch               92 OTB GER              4:49.47   24
   9 Martin Tholander            93 Hammarby IF          5:06.03   25
P17 3000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Thijs Nijhuis               92 Skive AM DEN         8:51.65   1
   2 Andrew Dearie               93 Shettleston Harri    8:53.12   2
   3 Ahmad M Adam                92 Sandnes IL NOR       8:54.08   3
   4 Vegard Ölstad               92 FIK REN-ENG NOR      9:00.48   4
   5 Marcus Hallbäck             92 Bålsta IK            9:02.89   5
   6 Harald Kårbö                92 Stord IL NOR         9:08.87   6
   7 Sander Sekkingstad Terum    93 Aurland IL NOR       9:12.34   7
   8 Elias Bjuhr                 93 IFK Umeå             9:19.44   8
   9 Niklas Jonsson              92 Hammarby IF          9:27.55   9
  10 Jörgen Axelsson             93 BFG Fana NOR         9:34.18   10
  11 Håvard Hildeskor            92 BUL NOR              9:35.70   11
  12 Erik Norrbom                93 Turebergs FK         9:37.19   12
  13 Gustav Milesson             92 Eksjö Södra IK       9:41.51   14
  14 Sebastian Lundberg          92 Ljungby FIK          9:51.96   15
   - Fredrik Anthi Svinö         92 Ull/Kisa IL NOR         bröt   -
     Jörgen Austvik              92 Fana IL NOR             bröt   -
     Martin Cappelen Smith       92 Fana IL NOR         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Alexander Palm              93 IK Norrköping FI     9:40.07   13
   2 Joakim Andersson            92 IFK Trelleborg       9:52.36   16
   3 Sebastian Robertsson        93 Klippans FK          9:53.75   17
   4 Björn Hammar                92 Sävedalens AIK       9:55.04   18
   5 Elias Ottesen               93 Askim IF NOR         9:57.49   19
   6 Andreas Melin               92 IF Hagen            10:01.41   20
   7 Emil Mårtensson             92 Hässelby SK         10:05.67   21
   8 Alexander Holm              92 GoIF Tjalve         10:06.56   22
   9 John Kindslätt              92 Hälle IF            10:24.26   23
  10 Patrick Mölholm             93 Helsingör IF DEN    10:30.06   24
  11 Gottfrid Helander           92 Eksjö Södra IK      10:36.11   25
  12 Emil Pettersson             92 IFK Mora            10:42.93   26
  13 Rasmus Humlevik             93 Bergens Turnforen   10:49.74   27
  14 Philip Helander             92 Eksjö Södra IK      11:02.04   28
P17 Häck 110m                      91 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                14.17   q
   2 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK              14.91   q
   3 Marco Djurovic              92 Ski IL NOR             15.01   q
   4 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                15.19   q
   5 John Hoffman                92 BUL NOR                15.28   q
   6 Johan Carlqvist             92 Falu IK                15.40
   7 Albin Rahm Johansson        92 IK Orient              16.41
    Försök  heat: 2                1,3                      28/6
   1 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              14.74   q
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           14.98   q
   3 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          15.26   q
   4 Tobias Nilsson              92 Alvesta FI             15.29
   5 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H               15.38
   6 Patrick Bagge               92 Hvidovre Atletik       17.44
    Final                          0,8                      28/6
   1 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                14.40
   2 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              14.64
   3 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           14.76
   4 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                14.90
   5 Marco Djurovic              92 Ski IL NOR             14.95
   6 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK              15.01
   - John Hoffman                92 BUL NOR                 bröt
     Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund       ej start
P17 Häck 300m                      84 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           39.14   1
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           39.43   2
   3 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         40.19   3
   4 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              40.61   4
   5 Oliver Willskytt            92 Ullevi FK              40.69   5
   6 Tobias Nilsson              92 Alvesta FI             41.52   6
   7 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                43.14   12
   8 Viktor Eriksson             92 Turebergs FK           45.42   19
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Marcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H               42.33   7
   2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        42.60   8
   3 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        42.72   9
   4 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            42.81   10
   5 Jessin Zigaf                93 Eslövs AI              42.86   11
   6 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           43.25   14
   7 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            43.26   15
   8 Erik Gerdin                 92 Gefle IF               44.03   16
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            43.20   13
   2 Cameron McLeod              92 Clydesdale Harrie      44.92   17
   3 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF            45.07   18
   4 Patrick Bagge               92 Hvidovre Atletik       45.71   20
   5 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              45.86   21
   6 Youssef Methani             93 Ullevi FK              45.89   22
   7 Fredrik Almén               93 Södertälje IF          46.03   23
   8 Johan Hägg                  92 Solna FK               46.12   24
P17 Hinder 2000m                                            26/6
   1 Albin Olausson              92 Åsbro GoIF           6:14.64
   2 Fredrik Eråker              93 IF Göta              6:26.20
   3 Emil Blomberg               92 Hässelby SK          6:38.12
   4 Sebastian Lundberg          92 Ljungby FIK          6:44.12
   5 Björn Hammar                92 Sävedalens AIK       6:45.49
   6 Alexander Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS         6:54.90
   7 Sebastian Robertsson        93 Klippans FK          7:00.48
   8 Rasmus Humlevik             93 Bergens Turnforen    7:23.03
   9 Emil Pettersson             92 IFK Mora             7:23.19
  10 Gottfrid Helander           92 Eksjö Södra IK       7:26.23
  11 Marius Gerdes               93 Bergens Turnforen    7:26.78
   - Henrik Petersson            93 Malmö AI                bröt
     Viktor Björnberg            93 Huddinge AIS            bröt
P17 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Arlind Shaluni              92 IK Norrköping FI         200
   2 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H                 192
   3 Carl Håkansson              92 IF Göta                  189
   4 Claes Nordström             92 Katrineholms SK          185
   5 Jesper Vestbö               92 Oppstad IL NOR           185
   6 Axel Bonevik                92 Mölndals AIK             181
   7 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish                181
   8 Billy Clarkson              92 Glasgow SCO              181
P17 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 Magnus Lövstad              92 Moelven IL NOR           453
   2 Melker Svärd Jacobsson      94 Malmö AI                 444   Utom tävlan
   3 Simon Gyllensten            92 Örgryte IS               444
   4 Oskar Norström              93 Stocksäters IF           433
   5 Carl Stens¢n                93 SoIK Hellas              433
   6 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft   92 KFUM Örebro              433
   7 Andreas Rönning             93 Ballerup DEN             422
   8 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN         422
   9 Lasse Aackmann              92 Skive AM DEN             411
  10 Viktor Moen                 93 Ullevi FK                411
  11 Axel Frisén                 93 Stocksäters IF           400
  12 Trolle Olson                94 Malmö AI                 400=  Utom tävlan
     Marius Fauskrud             92 Moelven IL NOR           400=
  14 Philip Eliasson             92 Hanvikens SK             376=
     Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund            376=
  16 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H                 376
  17 Kristian Ipsen              93 Ballerup DEN             344
   - Johan Ehlinger              93 Örgryte IS                 X
     Emil von Gerber             92 Huddinge AIS               X
     Tom Tuvhag                  93 IFK Växjö                  X
P17 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           92 Bollnäs FIK             6,91   -0,9
   2 Hugo Jansson                92 Glanshammars IF         6,70   0,6
   3 Eetu Ehrola                 92 Tampereen Pyrintö       6,68   0,8
   4 Dastid Selmani              92 IFK Lund                6,47   0,0
   5 Lauri Alasaukko-Oja         92 Tampereen Pyrintö       6,31   -1,5
   6 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK          6,30   0,6
   7 Robert Erlandsson           92 Ystads IF               6,26   1,0
   8 Adrian Manum Kvinge         93 Fana IL NOR             6,16   0,4
   9 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                 6,06   -1,7
  10 Einar Elmfors               92 IF Udd                  6,06   -0,1
  11 Cedric Borglund Janson      92 Malmö AI                6,00   0,2
  12 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund           6,00   -0,1
  13 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H                5,94   -1,2
  14 Erik Hoff                   92 IFK Lund                5,67   -1,2
  15 Jonas Nylen                 92 Umedalens IF            5,60   -1,3
  16 Mikkel Roald Arböl          92 Hvidovre Atletik        5,47   -3,5
  17 Woranat Nakhathorn          92 Solna FK                5,47   0,3
  18 Richard Berg                92 IFK Halmstad            5,43   0,5
  19 Bendik Nes                  92 Sturla NOR              5,42   -2,2
  20 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish               5,42   -0,3
  21 Peter Fredriksson           92 Katrineholms SK         5,39   -0,6
  22 Niklas Wahlgren             92 IK Finish               5,28   -2,3
  23 Kalle Bredenberg            92 Södertälje IF           3,53   -1,8
   - Claes Nordström             92 Katrineholms SK            X
     Christoffer Gustafsson      92 GoIF Tjalve                X
P17 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Mattias Karlsson            92 Enköpings AIF          14,70   0,9
   2 Sadeeh Mbye                 92 Ullevi FK              14,24   1,2
   3 Mattias Olander             92 Högby IF               14,14   1,3
   4 Jesper Vestbö               92 Oppstad IL NOR         12,87   1,8
   5 Mikkel Roald Arböl          92 Hvidovre Atletik       12,61   0,7
   6 Christoffer Holm            92 IFK Lund               11,81   0,3
   7 Lasse Lauridsen             92 Amager AC DEN          11,68w  2,5
                                                           11,30   1,4
   8 Jonas Nylen                 92 Umedalens IF           11,44   1,6
P17 Kula                           5.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Arwid Koskinen              92 Huddinge AIS           18,56
   2 Daniel Ståhl                92 Spårvägens FK          17,58
   3 Fredrik Simensen            92 IL Sandvin NOR         17,13
   4 Oscar Törnros               92 IFK Sala               15,29
   5 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H               14,77
   6 Johan Carlqvist             92 Falu IK                14,62
   7 Philip Gustafsson           92 Katrineholms SK        14,42
   8 Erik Schuss                 92 Malmö AI               12,65
   9 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          11,15
P17 Diskus                         1.5 kg                   28/6
   1 Daniel Ståhl                92 Spårvägens FK          58,16
   2 Mikael Ljungberg            92 Nyköpings BIS          53,92
   3 Niklas Lindstedt            93 Hässelby SK            48,99
   4 Andreas Grahn               92 Västerås FK            47,34
   5 Fredrik Simensen            92 IL Sandvin NOR         47,10
   6 Jonatan Laack               92 SK Bore                47,07
   7 Oscar Törnros               92 IFK Sala               44,35
   8 Sebastian Thörngren         93 SK Bore                41,81
   9 Anders Pettersson           93 Säffle FIK             40,90
  10 Erik Schuss                 92 Malmö AI               39,63
  11 Rasmus Gunnervald           93 Svenljunga IK          38,65
  12 Sören Börsting              93 Skive AM DEN           35,55
  13 Frederik Guldbaek           93 Aalborg Atletik D      35,18
  14 Anton Hilmersson            92 Ullevi FK              35,09
  15 John Plate                  93 IK Orient              34,82
  16 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          34,62
  17 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           34,43
  18 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         32,50
  19 Oskar Arlestrand            92 IFK Sunne FK           31,74
  20 Mattias Grundström          93 Ängelholms IF          31,30
   - Philip Gustafsson           92 Katrineholms SK            X
     Kenneth Olsen               93 IK Olympia DEN             X
P17 Slägga                         5.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Kristoffer Fagerlund        93 IK Ymer                60,61
   2 Niklas Bardin               92 Ullevi FK              60,46
   3 Mikael Larsson              92 SK Bore                58,23
   4 Anders Pettersson           93 Säffle FIK             55,19
   5 Rikard Karlsson             93 Alingsås IF            54,62
   6 Sebastian Thörngren         93 SK Bore                52,21
   7 Oskar Vestlund              93 Kils AIK               51,24
   8 Nicky Stone                 93 Shettleston Harri      50,24
   9 Rikard Lorén                92 Ullevi FK              45,52
  11 John Plate                  93 IK Orient              45,08
  12 Oskar Arlestrand            92 IFK Sunne FK           42,29
  13 Frederik Ringsing Nielsen   92 IK Olympia DEN         41,86
  14 Philip Larsson              92 IFK Lund               34,41
  15 Frederik Guldbaek           93 Aalborg Atletik D      28,12
P17 Spjut                          700 g                    26/6
   1 Sebastian Thörngren         93 SK Bore                60,84
   2 Johan Carlqvist             92 Falu IK                58,13
   3 Johannes Henriksson         93 IF Göta                55,36
   4 Truls P Röraas              93 Moss IL NOR            52,49
   5 Linus Uddh                  93 Mölndals AIK           51,40
   6 Fredrik Simensen            92 IL Sandvin NOR         51,05
   7 Nichola Rytilathi           92 Haugesund IL NOR       50,54
   8 Theodor Thor                93 KFUM Örebro            49,26
   9 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          48,88
  10 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H               47,46
  11 Jonathan Harley             93 Rydö ASK               47,32
  12 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         46,80
  13 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            45,88
  14 Michael Dahlström           92 IF Göta                45,41
  15 Rikard Karlsson             93 Alingsås IF            45,28
  16 Sondre A Lien               92 Halden IL NOR          43,91
  17 Jonas Mjeltevik Halvorsen   93 Uraedd FI NOR          43,26
  18 William Cander              92 IK Bergaström          42,90
  19 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           41,81
  20 Peter Ahlström              93 Lomma FIK              41,27
  21 Jack Bishop                 93 Shettleston Harri      40,65
  22 Niklas Wahlgren             92 IK Finish              36,35
  23 Emil Aackmann               93 Skive AM DEN           35,69
  24 David Taylor                93 Shettleston Harri      33,89
  25 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish              30,83
   - Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF              X
P16 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -2,8                     27/6
   1 Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI               11.81   q
   2 Tobias Nilsson              93 Ullevi FK              12.05   q
   3 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS           12.09   q
   4 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR        12.34
   5 John Huse Olsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          12.35
   6 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        12.43
   7 Adrian Manum Kvinge         93 Fana IL NOR            12.64
   8 Gabriel Gonzalez            93 Rånäs 4H               12.97
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,8                     27/6
   1 Oscar Olausson              93 KFUM Kristianstad      11.51   q
   2 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      11.83   q
   3 Emil Ström                  93 Sparta Atletik DE      12.01   q
   4 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            12.06   q
   5 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            12.08   q
   6 Erik Östergren              93 IK Sisu                12.11   q
   7 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           12.28
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,2                     27/6
   1 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        11.58   q
   2 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           11.80   q
   3 Billy Jaroenphon            93 IK Olympia DEN         11.84   q
   4 Simon Knuters               93 Bromma IF              12.04   q
   5 Torkel Mosdahl              93 ASK Friidrett NOR      12.06   q
   6 Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF         12.18
   7 Erik Holmberg               93 Rånäs 4H               12.20
   8 Axel Kjell                  93 Turebergs FK           12.57
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,1                     27/6
   1 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                11.77   q
   2 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          11.84   q
   3 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.85   q
   4 Andy McFarlane              93 Glasgow SCO            12.17   q
   5 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              12.18
   6 Nicolaj Rasmussen           93 IK Olympia DEN         12.39
   7 David Liljedahl             93 IF Udd                 12.56
   8 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR       12.75
    A-final                        -1,0                     27/6
   1 Oscar Olausson              93 KFUM Kristianstad      11.59
   2 Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI               11.72
   3 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                11.78
   4 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.79
   5 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        11.85
   6 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          11.86
   7 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      11.88
   8 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           11.93
   9 Billy Jaroenphon            93 IK Olympia DEN         12.01
    B-final                        1,5                      27/6
   1 Tobias Nilsson              93 Ullevi FK              11.89
   2 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS           11.93
   3 Emil Ström                  93 Sparta Atletik DE      12.07
   4 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            12.16
   5 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            12.17
   6 Erik Östergren              93 IK Sisu                12.26
   7 Simon Knuters               93 Bromma IF              12.29
   8 Torkel Mosdahl              93 ASK Friidrett NOR      12.38
   - Andy McFarlane              93 Glasgow SCO         ej start
P16 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,9                     28/6
   1 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           22.83   q
   2 Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI               23.26   q
   3 Tobias Nilsson              93 Ullevi FK              23.43
   4 Alexander Lesser            93 Sävedalens AIK         23.62
   5 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            24.24
   6 Erik Holmberg               93 Rånäs 4H               24.29
   7 Christoffer Ohlsson         93 Umedalens IF           24.57
   8 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR       25.01
   9 Kenneth Olsen               93 IK Olympia DEN         25.41
    Försök  heat: 2                0,0                      28/6
   1 John Huse Olsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          22.97   q
   2 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      23.05   q
   3 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                23.14   q
   4 Emil Ström                  93 Sparta Atletik DE      23.76
   5 Tommi Silvennoinen          93 Esbo IF FIN            24.06
   6 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        24.07
   7 Olle Forslin                93 Hässelby SK            24.22
   8 Henrik Rosendahl            93 Mölndals AIK           24.84
   9 David Liljedahl             93 IF Udd                 25.21
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Andreas Trajkovski          93 Köbenhavns IF DEN      22.71   q
   2 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.25   q
   3 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        23.37   q
   4 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              24.08
   5 Torjus Halden               93 Koll IL NOR            24.13
   6 Nicolaj Rasmussen           93 IK Olympia DEN         24.18
   7 Fredrik Fürstenberg         93 Amager AC DEN          24.21
   8 Adrian Manum Kvinge         93 Fana IL NOR            24.29
   9 Dennis Forsgren             93 Malmö AI               25.29
    Försök  heat: 4                2,0                      28/6
   1 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          23.18   q
   2 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS           23.65
   3 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        23.67
   4 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR        23.74
   5 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            24.05
   6 Marcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H               24.34
   7 Simon Knuters               93 Bromma IF              24.62
   8 Axel Kjell                  93 Turebergs FK           25.69
   9 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           26.85
    Final                          -2,1                     28/6
   1 Andreas Trajkovski          93 Köbenhavns IF DEN      23.28
   2 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           23.36
   3 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      23.62
   4 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          23.94
   5 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.99
   6 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        24.02
   7 John Huse Olsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          24.06
   8 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                24.26
   - Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI            ej start
P16 Häck 110m                      91 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                1,0                      28/6
   1 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           15.24   q
   2 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        15.46   q
   3 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              15.97   q
   4 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI          16.04
   5 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            16.38
   6 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF            16.81
   7 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF          17.87
    Försök  heat: 2                1,0                      28/6
   1 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           15.20   q
   2 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö              15.43   q
   3 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               15.73   q
   4 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            15.81   q
   5 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            15.97   q
   6 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN       16.54
   7 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        18.06
    Final                          0,8                      28/6
   1 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           14.83
   2 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        15.06
   3 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           15.09
   4 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               15.40
   5 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö              15.44
   6 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            15.65
   7 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            15.78
   8 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              16.22
P16 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Filip Persson               93 IFK Lund                 186
   2 Tommi Silvennoinen          93 Esbo IF FIN              186
   3 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö                183
   4 Oskar Norström              93 Stocksäters IF           183
   5 Jakob Sandman               93 IFK Helsingborg          183
   6 Thomas Trefall              93 Fana IL NOR              183
   7 Pär Karlberg                93 IFK Sävsjö               179
   8 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR          179
   9 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS             179
  10 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK           179
  11 Johannes Nilsson            93 Mölndals AIK             179
  12 Anton Lossen                93 Hovslätts IK             175
  13 Marcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H                 175
  14 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL          175
  15 Hans Kristian Ödegård       93 IL Giv-Akt NOR           175
  16 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK           175
  17 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN         170=
     Magnus Almegius             93 Brattås CK               170=
     Geir Thyresson              93 Stocksäters IF           170=
  20 Emil Ström                  93 Sparta Atletik DE        165
  21 Isak Utterström             93 Wärnamo SK               165=
     Viktor Warg                 93 KFUM Arvika              165=
     Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF              165=
     Ludwig Isaksson             93 Åhus FIK                 165=
  25 David Taylor                93 Shettleston Harri        165
  26 Marcus Andersson            93 Södertälje IF            159
  27 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF            159
  28 Fredrik Almén               93 Södertälje IF            152
P16 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Gustav Fridh                93 Huddinge AIS            6,32   -1,4
   2 Erik Östergren              93 IK Sisu                 6,14   1,1
   3 Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF          6,11   -1,0
   4 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF                6,10   -1,2
   5 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS            6,05   -1,9
   6 Tommi Silvennoinen          93 Esbo IF FIN             6,03   -0,6
   7 Nils Carlsson               93 Riviera FI              5,98   -0,9
   8 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK               5,97   -2,8
   9 Anton Berg                  93 IF Udd                  5,88   -0,6
  10 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR         5,88   -0,7
  11 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN        5,86   -0,1
  12 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö               5,83   -1,0
  13 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF             5,82   -1,8
  14 Billy Jaroenphon            93 IK Olympia DEN          5,75   -0,3
  15 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI           5,65   -1,6
  16 Albert Karlsson             93 Eksjö Södra IK          5,63   -1,5
  17 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL         5,63   -2,7
  18 Axel Kjell                  93 Turebergs FK            5,63   -2,4
  19 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF           5,56   0,9
  20 Hans Kristian Ödegård       93 IL Giv-Akt NOR          5,41   -1,8
  21 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR        5,38   0,2
  22 Gabriel Gonzalez            93 Rånäs 4H                5,34   -0,4
  23 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF             5,32   -2,0
  24 Henrik Wikström             93 Trollhättans FIK        5,30   -1,5
  25 Andreas Skog                93 Ullevi FK               5,13   -2,0
  26 Fredrik Lindeberg           93 Upsala IF               5,00   -2,4
  27 Magne Kielland              93 Tjalve NOR              4,98   -2,3
  28 Marcus Andersson            93 Södertälje IF           4,94   -1,8
P16 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Gustav Fridh                93 Huddinge AIS           13,25   -0,5
   2 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               13,15   -0,3
   3 Viktor Warg                 93 KFUM Arvika            12,75   0,0
   4 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            12,64   -0,9
   5 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI          12,61   -0,7
   6 Thomas Trefall              93 Fana IL NOR            12,52   0,9
   7 Anton Berg                  93 IF Udd                 12,34   -1,1
   8 Fredrik Lindeberg           93 Upsala IF              12,05   -0,5
   9 Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF         11,99   -0,6
  10 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              11,83   -1,3
  11 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF          11,67   -1,6
  12 Pär Karlberg                93 IFK Sävsjö             11,61   -0,6
  14 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK         11,13   -1,3
  15 Ludwig Isaksson             93 Åhus FIK               11,11   -0,6
  16 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR       10,59   -0,8
   - Geir Thyresson              93 Stocksäters IF             X
P16 Kula                           5.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Niklas Lindstedt            93 Hässelby SK            17,04
   2 Oskar Vestlund              93 Kils AIK               16,37
   3 Sören Börsting              93 Skive AM DEN           15,87
   4 Anders Pettersson           93 Säffle FIK             14,93
   5 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        13,32
   6 Frederik Guldbaek           93 Aalborg Atletik D      11,06
   7 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           10,77
   8 Hans Kristian Ödegård       93 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,37
   9 Mattias Grundström          93 Ängelholms IF          10,28
P15 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,1                     27/6
   1 Mattias Backman             94 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.79   q
   2 Jonathan Wulff              94 Hammarby IF            11.83   q
   3 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            11.90   q
   4 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF              12.31
   5 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      12.69
   6 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK           12.72
   7 Philip Ejenstam             94 Sundsvalls FI          12.91
   8 Jonas Arnkärr               94 IFK Lidingö            13.26
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            11.80   q
   2 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK           11.91   q
   3 Albin Ekberg                94 Istrums SK             12.14   q
   4 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            12.16   q
   5 Eric Zetterman              94 Huddinge AIS           12.63
   6 Robin Forsell               94 KFUM Örebro            12.63
   7 Anders Rosland Nordstrand   94 Holum IL NOR           12.68
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,6                     27/6
   1 Jonas Alm                   94 BUL NOR                11.93   q
   2 Niclas Krogh Andersen       94 Viborg AF DEN          11.94   q
   3 Philip Bay Anderssen        94 Kristiansand NOR       12.01   q
   4 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.21   q
   5 Johan Nilsson               94 Hulåns IF              12.44
   6 Adam Denguir                94 Lomma FIK              12.67
   7 Nils Andersson              94 SK Bore                12.81
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,0                     27/6
   1 André Ilve                  94 IK Pallas              11.67   q
   2 Erik Annerfalk              94 IF Hagen               11.99   q
   3 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          12.22
   4 Kent Berglund               94 Hulåns IF              12.23
   5 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK           12.34
   6 Daniel Kamlin               94 Karlskoga FI           12.49
   7 David Jonsson               94 Turebergs FK           12.88
   8 Marcus Johansson            94 Tanums IF              13.24
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,8                     27/6
   1 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         12.10   q
   2 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                12.27
   3 Zagros Noa                  94 Mölndals AIK           12.44
   4 Mathias Arnesson            94 FI Kalmarsund          12.52
   5 Marcus Bergstrand           94 IK Finish              12.64
   6 Sami Al Temimi              94 Eskilstuna FI          13.00
   7 Pontus Johansson            94 Södertälje IF          13.55
    Försök  heat: 6                -0,6                     27/6
   1 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        11.83   q
   2 Viktor Lundberg             94 Solna FK               11.85   q
   3 Alexander Larsson           94 Karlskoga FI           12.01   q
   4 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H               12.37
   5 Jörgen Kåshagen             94 Moelven IL NOR         12.58
   6 Leandro Kaidussis           94 Hässelby SK            13.55
   - Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR      ej start
    Försök  heat: 7                -1,2                     27/6
   1 Eirik Solvi                 94 Uraedd FI NOR          11.48   q
   2 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            12.43
   3 Christopher Sentell         94 Turebergs FK           12.51
   4 Gabriel Eriksson            94 Sävedalens AIK         12.66
   5 Emil Storgaard              94 Själland DEN           12.82
   6 Even F Hagen                94 Tönsberg FIK NOR       12.89
   7 Martin Svensson             94 Skeninge IK            13.07
    A-final                        0,4                      27/6
   1 Eirik Solvi                 94 Uraedd FI NOR          11.50
   2 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            11.81
   3 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            11.82
   4 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        11.83
   5 Viktor Lundberg             94 Solna FK               11.85
   6 Jonathan Wulff              94 Hammarby IF            11.90
   7 Mattias Backman             94 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.91
   8 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK           12.10
   - André Ilve                  94 IK Pallas           ej start
    B-final                                                27/6
   1 Philip Bay Anderssen        94 Kristiansand NOR       11.93
   2 Erik Annerfalk              94 IF Hagen               12.03
   3 Jonas Alm                   94 BUL NOR                12.05
   4 Niclas Krogh Andersen       94 Viborg AF DEN          12.05
   5 Alexander Larsson           94 Karlskoga FI           12.13
   6 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            12.20
   7 Albin Ekberg                94 Istrums SK             12.23
   8 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.29
   - Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR      ej start
P15 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK           36.95   1
   2 Adrian Hansson              94 Lomma FIK              37.14   2
   3 Mattias Backman             94 Råby-Rekarne FI        37.58   3
   4 Jörgen Kåshagen             94 Moelven IL NOR         37.60   4
   5 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            37.61   5
   6 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott        37.94   8
   7 Niclas Krogh Andersen       94 Viborg AF DEN          38.07   9
   8 Jonathan Wulff              94 Hammarby IF            38.34   10
   9 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            38.65   12
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK           37.84   6
   2 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF              38.68   13
   3 Mihn Kyon Cho               94 Själland DEN           38.69   14
   4 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             38.70   15
   5 Anton Larsson               94 Ullevi FK              38.77   17
   6 Robin Forsell               94 KFUM Örebro            39.03   18
   7 Christopher Swenning        95 Eslövs AI              39.11   21
   - Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            38.64   11
   2 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      39.08   19
   3 Joel Durén                  94 Hässelby SK            39.25   22
   4 Oscar Johansson             94 Klippans FK            39.41   23
   5 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK           39.85   27
   6 Zagros Noa                  94 Mölndals AIK           40.00   28
   7 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK           40.06   30
   8 Eddie Strand                94 Hammarby IF            40.90   36
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Anders Rosland Nordstrand   94 Holum IL NOR           38.72   16
   2 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK         39.53   24
   3 Gabriel Eriksson            94 Sävedalens AIK         39.85   25
   4 Mathias Bengtson            95 Själland DEN           40.12   33
   5 Tobias Brage                95 Själland DEN           40.14   34
   6 Emil Storgaard              94 Själland DEN           40.51   35
   7 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK         41.95   39
   8 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              41.99   40
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Torsten Berg Moss           94 Tönsberg FIK NOR       39.09   20
   2 Morten Grönbech             94 BUL NOR                39.85   26
   3 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H               40.12   31
   4 Jonas Nilsson               94 Habo Friidrott 04      41.33   38
   5 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              42.50   42
   6 Jonas Arnkärr               94 IFK Lidingö            42.73   43
   7 Jonatan Karlsson            95 Lidköpings IS          44.74   45
   8 Anton Snällfot              95 Hässelby SK            45.66   46
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      28/6
   1 Viktor Lundberg             94 Solna FK               37.89   7
   2 Kent Berglund               94 Hulåns IF              40.01   29
   3 Gustav Wik                  94 Rånäs 4H               40.12   32
   4 Marcus Bergstrand           94 IK Finish              41.26   37
   5 Sami Al Temimi              94 Eskilstuna FI          42.19   41
   6 Thor Henrik Raknerud        95 Askim IF NOR           43.75   44
   7 Leandro Kaidussis           94 Hässelby SK            46.06   47
   8 Fredric Suvanto             95 Hangö IK FIN           49.38   48
P15 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Jens Petrusson              94 Ullevi FK            2:01.52   1
   2 Adrian Hansson              94 Lomma FIK            2:01.66   2
   3 Benjamin Ahlbäck            94 IF Göta              2:01.86   3
   4 Mihn Kyon Cho               94 Själland DEN         2:03.42   4
   5 David Roos                  94 Eslövs AI            2:04.29   5
   6 Zacharias Grassme           94 Själland DEN         2:05.82   6
   7 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen    2:05.90   7
   8 Joel Durén                  94 Hässelby SK          2:06.80   8
   - Younes Jilali               94 Huddinge AIS              DQ   - õF4.2.9
     Oscar Johansson             94 Klippans FK             bröt   -
     Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR          bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott      2:07.43   9
   2 Rory Kelham                 94 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:08.66   10
   3 Torsten Berg Moss           94 Tönsberg FIK NOR     2:09.61   11
   4 Napoleon Asmeron            94 Fredrikshofs FI      2:10.60   12
   5 Petter Kroon                94 KFUM Örebro          2:10.63   13
   6 Morten Grönbech             94 BUL NOR              2:11.54   14
   7 Gustav Vad Thomsen          94 Skive AM DEN         2:13.52   15
   8 Matz Larsson                94 Mölndals AIK         2:15.04   16
   9 Gabriel Eriksson            94 Sävedalens AIK       2:16.51   18
  10 Philip Lundh                94 Eksjö Södra IK       2:18.23   19
  11 Eddie Strand                94 Hammarby IF          2:18.38   21
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK         2:16.22   17
   2 Jakob Vorre Michaelsen      95 Randers Atletik D    2:18.28   20
   3 Zef Kolaj                   94 Högby IF             2:18.52   22
   4 Jonas Lumsden               94 Majornas IK          2:18.53   23
   5 Rickard Lindoff             94 Hässelby SK          2:18.93   24
   6 Daniel Lindekrantz          94 Skive AM DEN         2:19.34   25
   7 Oscar Drackner              94 Lidköpings IS        2:19.37   26
   8 Max Bitsch                  94 Helsingör IF DEN     2:19.46   27
   9 Philip Ejenstam             94 Sundsvalls FI        2:21.41   28
  10 Anders Strömblad Hansen     94 Fana IL NOR          2:24.30   29
  11 Magnus Östergaard           94 Helsingör IF DEN     2:26.94   30
P15 2000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Jens Petrusson              94 Ullevi FK            5:52.01   1
   2 Max Aitchison               95 Glasgow SCO          5:56.63   2
   3 Benjamin Ahlbäck            94 IF Göta              5:57.57   3
   4 Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR       5:59.81   4
   5 Nigusu Solomon              95 Huddinge AIS         6:01.40   5
   6 Eric Udö Pedersen           94 Holum IL NOR         6:01.53   6
   7 Napoleon Asmeron            94 Fredrikshofs FI      6:01.59   7
   8 Andreas Iden                95 IL Gneist NOR        6:06.07   8
   9 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen    6:06.21   9
  10 Henrik Grönstad             94 Koll IL NOR          6:08.99   10
  11 Alexander Nilsson           95 Mölndals AIK         6:10.85   11
  12 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       6:12.70   12
  13 David Roos                  94 Eslövs AI            6:17.10   13
  14 Matz Larsson                94 Mölndals AIK         6:19.59   14
  15 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK       6:19.60   15
  16 Younes Jilali               94 Huddinge AIS         6:38.46   25
  17 Marcus Gault                95 Shettleston Harri    6:55.04   35
   - Louis Krogsböl              95 Själland DEN            bröt   -
     Rory Kelham                 94 Inverclyde AC SCO   ej start   -
     Zacharias Grassme           94 Själland DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Gustav Sandström            94 IF Udd               6:20.27   16
   2 Emanuel Örtengren           94 IFK Lidingö          6:21.97   17
   3 Greg Williams               95 Inverclyde AC SCO    6:27.63   18
   4 Philip Lundh                94 Eksjö Södra IK       6:28.72   19
   5 Gustav Vad Thomsen          94 Skive AM DEN         6:28.76   20
   6 Ken Slättengren             95 Högby IF             6:30.78   21
   7 Patrik Björkman             94 SK Graal             6:32.87   22
   8 Rickard Lindoff             94 Hässelby SK          6:37.01   23
   9 Axel Kindmo                 95 IFK Trelleborg       6:37.04   24
  10 Sören Karlsen               95 Själland DEN         6:38.77   26
  11 Daniel Lindekrantz          94 Skive AM DEN         6:40.37   27
  12 Max Bitsch                  94 Helsingör IF DEN     6:41.08   28
  13 Mads Skaaning               95 Helsingör IF DEN     6:41.60   29
  14 Erik Tunemar                95 Skeninge IK          6:45.11   30
  15 Anders Strömblad Hansen     94 Fana IL NOR          6:46.85   31
  16 Ludvig Danielsson           95 IK Norrköping FI     6:47.21   32
  17 Vebjörn L Karlsen           95 IL Skjalg NOR        6:47.82   33
  18 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       6:47.87   34
  19 Magnus Östergaard           94 Helsingör IF DEN     6:55.98   36
  20 Jack Rice                   95 Inverclyde AC SCO    7:05.60   37
   - Jakob Vorre Michaelsen      95 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
P15 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      28/6
   1 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK            13.82   q
   2 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           14.39   q
   3 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          14.97   q
   4 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        15.08   q
   5 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             15.36
   6 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK           15.80
   7 Ayad Shaker                 94 Eskilstuna FI          16.07
   8 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            16.35
   - Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK          ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                1,2                      28/6
   1 Fredrick Ekholm             94 Huddinge AIS           13.67   q
   2 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            13.74   q
   3 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         13.97   q
   4 Wiktor Åstrand              94 IK Ymer                14.34   q
   5 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                15.14   q
   6 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            15.25
   7 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott        15.26
   8 Philip Ejenstam             94 Sundsvalls FI          15.71
   9 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK           16.03
    Final                          0,6                      28/6
   1 Fredrick Ekholm             94 Huddinge AIS           13.28
   2 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            13.62
   3 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK            13.75
   4 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         13.76
   5 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           14.11
   6 Wiktor Åstrand              94 IK Ymer                14.12
   7 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        14.73
   8 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          14.82
   9 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                14.95
P15 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         40.39   1
   2 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          40.92   2
   3 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            41.69   3
   4 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             42.12   4
   5 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK           42.14   5
   6 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           42.34   6
   7 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        42.74   7
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                43.76   8
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        44.92   9
   3 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              45.53   10
   4 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              47.04   11
   5 Jakob Vorre Michaelsen      95 Randers Atletik D      47.81   12
   6 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK              48.21   13
   7 Marcus Löfgren              95 Luleå Friidrott        49.36   14
P15 Hinder 1500m                                            26/6
   1 Benjamin Ahlbäck            94 IF Göta              4:33.81
   2 Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR       4:35.01
   3 Max Aitchison               95 Glasgow SCO          4:38.16
   4 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen    4:45.54
   5 Gustav Sandström            94 IF Udd               4:46.00
   6 David Roos                  94 Eslövs AI            4:48.12
   7 Rory Kelham                 94 Inverclyde AC SCO    4:48.99
   8 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       4:50.83
   9 Alexander Nilsson           95 Mölndals AIK         4:51.20
  10 Emanuel Örtengren           94 IFK Lidingö          4:55.52
  11 Petter Kroon                94 KFUM Örebro          5:01.45
  12 Ken Slättengren             95 Högby IF             5:01.91
  13 Michael Houston             95 Inverclyde AC SCO    5:11.00
  14 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       5:34.97
  15 Fredric Suvanto             95 Hangö IK FIN         6:00.23
   - Martin Ingebrigtsen         95 Sandnes IL NOR          bröt
P15 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Fredrick Ekholm             94 Huddinge AIS             185
   2 Wiktor Åstrand              94 IK Ymer                  182
   3 Olle Willsund               94 Högby IF                 179
   4 Jonas Nilsson               94 Habo Friidrott 04        176
   5 Kim Fransson                94 IFK Halmstad             176
   6 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK             176
   7 Isac Persson                94 Enköpings AIF            172=
     Fredrik Löfgren             94 IFK Lund                 172=
   9 Johannes Hilding            94 Motala AIF               172
  10 Johan Taleus                94 Råby-Rekarne FI          172
  11 Mattias de Graaf            94 FI Kalmarsund            168=
     Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR          168=
  13 Albin Strid                 94 IF Göta                  168=
     Stig Andreas Langeland      94 Österöy IL NOR           168=
  15 Adam Lindhe                 94 IFK Lidingö              163=
     Eric Zetterman              94 Huddinge AIS             163=
  17 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE        163
  18 Philip Ejenstam             94 Sundsvalls FI            163=
     Filip Michalak              94 Aalborg Atletik D        163=
  20 Marcus Johansson            94 Tanums IF                158
  21 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI            158
  22 Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS             145
P15 Stav                                                    28/6
   1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson      94 Malmö AI                 470
   2 Trolle Olson                94 Malmö AI                 390
   3 Micael Fagö                 94 FI Kalmarsund            366
   4 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF            338
   5 Zef Kolaj                   94 Högby IF                 291
   6 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott          291
   7 Oliver Malm                 94 Örgryte IS               274
   - Magnus Jomyr                95 Örgryte IS               323
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS                 X
P15 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Simon Karlén                94 KFUM Arvika             6,66   -0,7
   2 Frerick Ekholm              94 Huddinge AIS            6,32   -1,2
   3 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK             6,26   0,3
   4 André Ilve                  94 IK Pallas               6,09   -2,2
   5 Isac Persson                94 Enköpings AIF           6,05   -1,7
   6 Philip Bay Anderssen        94 Kristiansand NOR        5,96   -0,7
   7 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              5,95   -1,9
   8 Stig Andreas Langeland      94 Österöy IL NOR          5,95   0,7
   9 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR         5,85   -0,7
  10 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF              5,80   -0,1
  11 Fredrik Löfgren             94 IFK Lund                5,79   -0,1
  12 Anton Larsson               94 Ullevi FK               5,74   -0,6
  13 Johan Tale£s                94 Råby-Rekarne FI         5,72   -2,1
  14 Erik Stenemo                94 Säffle FIK              5,63   0,1
  15 Kim Fransson                94 IFK Halmstad            5,62   -0,9
  16 Filip Michalak              94 Aalborg Atletik D       5,56   -0,1
  17 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI           5,47   -0,5
  18 Marcus Bergstrand           94 IK Finish               5,46   -1,7
  19 Olle Willsund               94 Högby IF                5,45   -1,6
  20 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK            5,36   0,5
  21 Kalle Örstadius             94 KFUM Kristianstad       5,29   -1,7
  22 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott         5,22   -0,1
  23 Nils Andersson              94 SK Bore                 5,12   0,9
  24 Eric Zetterman              94 Huddinge AIS            5,09   -2,8
  25 Johannes Hilding            94 Motala AIF              5,09   0,4
  26 Anders Rosland Nordstrand   94 Holum IL NOR            5,07w   2,8  inget OK
  27 Adam Denguir                94 Lomma FIK               5,04   -0,4
  28 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK            5,00   -0,8
  29 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE       4,97   -0,5
  30 Even F Hagen                94 Tönsberg FIK NOR        4,84   -0,6
  31 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H                4,75   -0,9
  32 Adam Lindhe                 94 IFK Lidingö             4,67   -1,9
  33 Pontus Johansson            94 Södertälje IF           4,52   -0,9
  34 Marcys Y Kronvall           94 IK Finish               4,50   -1,8
  35 Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS            4,43   0,6
  36 Jonas Arnkärr               94 IFK Lidingö             4,28   -2,8
   - Joel Valdemarsson           94 IF Göta                    X
P15 Tresteg                                                 27/6
   1 Simon Karlén                94 KFUM Arvika            14,23   -0,1
   2 Fredrick Ekholm             94 Huddinge AIS           13,30   1,9
   3 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF             13,01   -0,7
   4 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK             12,92   1,9
   5 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        12,92   1,3
   6 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           12,64   1,9
   7 Joel Valdemarsson           94 IF Göta                12,29   1,6
   8 Fredrik Löfgren             94 IFK Lund               12,19   1,8
   9 Stig Andreas Langeland      94 Österöy IL NOR         12,04   -0,6
  10 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen      12,03   0,3
  11 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          11,70   -0,2
  12 Filip Michalak              94 Aalborg Atletik D      11,45   0,2
  13 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          11,25w  2,5
                                                           11,10   1,1
  14 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK              10,91   -1,1
  15 Valtteri Toimela            95 Tampereen Pyrintö      10,49   0,5
  16 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund               10,77   0,7
  17 Eric Zetterman              94 Huddinge AIS           10,73   1,5
  18 Adam Lindhe                 94 IFK Lidingö            10,62   1,1
  19 Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö               9,68   -0,2
  20 Tommy Schmidlechner         95 Tampereen Pyrintö       9,50   -0,3
   - Martin Jonsson              95 SK Bore                    X
P15 Kula                           4.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Robert Nilsson              94 Oskarshamns SK         15,61
   2 Simon Karlén                94 KFUM Arvika            15,45
   3 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF             15,00
   4 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           14,72
   5 Gardar Fridriksson          94 Fredrikstad NOR        14,70
   6 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          14,10
   7 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          13,58
   8 Robin Forsell               94 KFUM Örebro            13,00
   9 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            12,74
  10 Tord Thoresen Dyphavn       94 Fredrikstad NOR        12,70
  11 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        12,61
  12 Albin Vastersson            94 Varbergs GIF           12,15
  13 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      11,64
  14 Jonas Nilsson               94 Habo Friidrott 04      11,33
  15 Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund               11,30
  16 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H               11,13
  17 Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN           11,00
  18 Christoffer Pedersen        94 Själland DEN           10,50
  19 Eddie Schaub                94 Hanvikens SK            9,33
  20 Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS            8,37
  21 Lewis Wood                  95 Clydesdale Harrie       7,90
   - Johan Nilsson               94 Hulåns IF                  X
P15 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Lowe Litzell                94 Östersunds GIF         48,60
   2 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF             47,94
   3 Gardar Fridriksson          94 Fredrikstad NOR        47,04
   4 Viktor Gardenkrans          95 Heleneholms IF         43,62
   5 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           43,48
   6 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          42,57
   7 Albin Vastersson            94 Varbergs GIF           37,56
   8 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             37,02
   9 André Nyman                 95 Svenljunga IK          36,14
  10 Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN           35,68
  11 Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund               35,52
  12 Micael Fagö                 94 FI Kalmarsund          33,15
  13 Martin Paulsson             94 Ängelholms IF          31,74
  14 Johan Askmar                94 IF Göta                31,20
  15 Gustav Liberg               95 Sävedalens AIK         31,14
  16 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         30,71
   - Stefan Mortensen            96 Själland DEN               X
     Tord Thoresen Dyphavn       94 Fredrikstad NOR            X
P15 Slägga                         4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Lowe Litzell                94 Östersunds GIF         53,54
   2 Jonathan Jardelid           94 SK Bore                49,41
   3 Jacob Sjödin                95 Stensjöns IF           42,21
   4 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          42,15
   5 Simon Persson               95 Västerås FK            42,05
   6 Marius Ihle Arnesen         94 Tyrving NOR            41,05
   7 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             39,04
   8 Johan Askmar                94 IF Göta                38,07
   9 Micael Fagö                 94 FI Kalmarsund          37,81
  10 Christoffer Pedersen        94 Själland DEN           34,26
  11 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         30,39
  12 Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund               26,97
  13 Mathias A Pedersen          95 Rodding AK DEN         26,21
  14 Joonas Oksanen              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      22,11
   - Christoffer Hagren          95 Turebergs FK               X
     Lewis Wood                  95 Clydesdale Harrie          X
     Quincey Andersson           95 Eslövs AI                  X
     Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN               X
P15 Spjut                          600 g                    27/6
   1 Gardar Fridriksson          94 Fredrikstad NOR        60,60
   2 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           53,76
   3 Lukas Kvist                 94 IFK Helsingborg        51,14
   4 Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN           49,63
   5 Markus Vaarala              94 Ullevi FK              49,32
   6 Tord Thoresen Dyphavn       94 Fredrikstad NOR        45,84
   7 Philip Bay Anderssen        94 Kristiansand NOR       43,27
   8 Kim Fransson                94 IFK Halmstad           43,16
   9 Eddie Schaub                94 Hanvikens SK           42,09
  10 Jonatan Elfviksson          94 IFK Märsta             41,33
  11 Jonathan Wulff              94 Hammarby IF            41,30
  12 Gustav Wik                  94 Rånäs 4H               40,21
  13 Martin Paulsson             94 Ängelholms IF          39,71
  14 Zef Kolaj                   94 Högby IF               38,43
  15 Christian Hämäläinen        94 Råby-Rekarne FI        36,50
  16 Johan Nilsson               94 Hulåns IF              34,03
  17 Johannes Hilding            94 Motala AIF             30,50
  18 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      30,23
  19 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK            29,44
  20 Gustav Vad Thomsen          94 Skive AM DEN           27,67
   - Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        44,51
     Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS               X
     Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund                   X
P14 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,4                     27/6
   1 Pavlik Wang                 95 Sarpsborg IL NOR       12.25   q
   2 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK           12.40   q
   3 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        12.85
   4 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK              13.14
   5 Martin Jonsson              95 SK Bore                13.47
   6 Tuomas Söyrinki             95 Tampereen Pyrintö      14.02
   - Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR      ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,5                     27/6
   1 Oscar Amgren                95 Habo Friidrott 04      12.04   q
   2 Eddy Meyerdierks            95 IF Hagen               12.58   q
   3 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             12.59   q
   4 Assen Frewert               95 Sparta Atletik DE      13.46
   5 Joonas Leppänen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.81
   6 Aku Nivala                  95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.86
   7 Anton Snällfot              95 Hässelby SK            14.05
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,1                     27/6
   1 Christopher Swenning        95 Eslövs AI              11.96   q
   2 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF              11.97   q
   3 Theodor Barrdahl            95 KFUM Kristianstad      12.43   q
   4 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund               12.87
   5 David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK           13.38
   6 Olli Majuri                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.78
   7 Henrik Berglund             95 Heleneholms IF         15.59
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Erik Hagberg                95 Upsala IF              12.16   q
   2 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS           12.39   q
   3 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK              12.54   q
   4 Alexander Björk             95 Skeninge IK            12.91
   5 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK           13.44
   6 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK            13.44
   7 Eric Amanor                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.68
   - Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK          ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                -0,9                     27/6
   1 Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D      12.38   q
   2 Filip Schützer              95 IF Göta                12.76
   3 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF              12.87
   4 Oliver Kjaer Kjellberg      95 Helsingör IF DEN       13.33
   5 Markku Sillman              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.41
   6 Jesper Hellström            95 Hässelby SK            13.69
   7 Viktor Hagren               95 Turebergs FK           14.07
    Försök  heat: 6                -2,4                     27/6
   1 Mathias Bengtson            95 Själland DEN           12.29   q
   2 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK           12.51   q
   3 Martin Andersson            95 IK Ymer                12.54   q
   4 Pontus Diogo                95 Malmö AI               12.79
   5 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              12.87
   6 Juho Pommelin               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      14.24
    Försök  heat: 7                -1,1                     27/6
   1 Emil Widén                  95 Österfärnebo IF        12.09   q
   2 Filip Sjövall               95 Lomma FIK              12.32   q
   3 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK            12.33   q
   4 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              12.78
   5 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK           12.90
   6 Tuomas Lautamäki            95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.51
   7 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         13.74
   8 Jonas Mönsås                95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         14.88
    A-final                        -1,7                     27/6
   1 Christopher Swenning        95 Eslövs AI              12.12
   2 Pavlik Wang                 95 Sarpsborg IL NOR       12.12
   3 Erik Hagberg                95 Upsala IF              12.19
   4 Oscar Amgren                95 Habo Friidrott 04      12.23
   5 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF              12.31
   6 Emil Widén                  95 Österfärnebo IF        12.36
   7 Mathias Bengtson            95 Själland DEN           12.41
   8 Filip Sjövall               95 Lomma FIK              12.83
   9 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK            12.90
    B-final                        -2,8                     27/6
   1 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK              12.59
   2 Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D      12.60
   3 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS           12.64
   4 Theodor Barrdahl            95 KFUM Kristianstad      12.82
   5 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK           12.84
   6 Martin Andersson            95 IK Ymer                12.86
   7 Eddy Meyerdierks            95 IF Hagen               12.87
   8 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             12.92
   - Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK        ej start
P14 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK         2:02.72   1
   2 Max Aitchison               95 Glasgow SCO          2:04.09   2
   3 Nigusu Solomon              95 Huddinge AIS         2:05.97   3
   4 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       2:07.35   4
   5 Louis Krogsböl              95 Själland DEN         2:09.07   5
   6 Henrik Grönstad             94 Koll IL NOR          2:10.02   6
   7 Andreas Iden                95 IL Gneist NOR        2:10.24   7
   8 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:12.29   8
   9 Tobias Brage                95 Själland DEN         2:13.98   9
  10 Thor Henrik Raknerud        95 Askim IF NOR         2:14.85   10
  11 Greg Williams               95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:15.44   13
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Erik Tunemar                95 Skeninge IK          2:15.33   11
   2 Axel Kindmo                 95 IFK Trelleborg       2:15.40   12
   3 Muhamed Bile                95 Villstads GIF        2:15.97   14
   4 Vebjörn L Karlsen           95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:17.83   15
   5 Calum Divers                95 Shettleston Harri    2:20.38   16
   6 Joonas Leppänen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:20.63   17
   7 Kevin Hermansson            95 Trollhättans FIK     2:21.26   18
   8 Thomas Löland               95 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:21.71   19
   9 Hjalmar Thunberg            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:23.35   22
  10 Anton Lindblad              95 SOK Träff            2:26.51   24
  11 Marcus Gault                95 Shettleston Harri    2:27.95   29
   - Daniel Strandberg           95 Malmö AI                bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Michael Houston             95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:22.47   20
   2 Mads Skaaning               95 Helsingör IF DEN     2:23.27   21
   3 Anton Olausson              95 IK Ymer              2:26.21   23
   4 Ludvig Danielsson           95 IK Norrköping FI     2:27.07   25
   5 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       2:27.41   26
   6 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:27.74   27
   7 Tony Dolan                  95 Clydesdale Harrie    2:31.00   30
   8 Jonatan Karlsson            95 Lidköpings IS        2:33.45   32
   9 Eric Amanor                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:37.38   37
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK          2:27.75   28
   2 Oskar Greilert              95 Hanvikens SK         2:32.03   31
   3 Henrik Berglund             95 Heleneholms IF       2:33.96   33
   4 Marcus Löfgren              95 Luleå Friidrott      2:35.49   34
   5 Jeff Blomgren               95 Heleneholms IF       2:36.09   35
   6 Samuel Spjut                95 Frövi IK             2:37.05   36
   7 Fredric Suvanto             95 Hangö IK FIN         2:41.55   38
   8 Tomas Lundberg              95 IFK Lidingö          2:47.86   39
   - Tuomas Lautamäki            95 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start   -
P14 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,5                      28/6
   1 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK              15.32   q
   2 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              16.24   q
   3 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK           16.60   q
   4 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK       16.62   q
   5 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö              16.78   q
   6 Dani Hämäläinen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö      17.17
   7 Jesper Hellström            95 Hässelby SK            17.78
    Försök  heat: 2                0,0                      28/6
   1 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             14.92   q
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        15.19   q
   3 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           15.94   q
   4 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      16.82   q
   5 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK           17.64
   6 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              18.17
   7 Juho Pommelin               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      19.90
    Final                          0,6                      28/6
   1 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             14.70
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        14.81
   3 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK              14.98
   4 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           15.67
   5 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              15.89
   6 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK           16.32
   7 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK       16.92
   8 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö              16.97
   - Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start
P14 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                   185
   2 Philip Andersson            95 SOK Träff                181
   3 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK              167=
     Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS             167=
   5 Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK               167=
     Gustav Liberg               95 Sävedalens AIK           167=
   7 André Andersson             95 Brattås CK               167
   8 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                  167
   9 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö                164=
     Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient                164=
  11 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK                164
  12 Sebastian Dysterdich        95 Skive AM DEN             164
  13 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF                160
  14 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF                160=
     Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK         160=
  16 Marcus Löfgren              95 Luleå Friidrott          155
  17 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK              155
  18 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK                155=
     Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR           155=
  20 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK                155=
     Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                 155=
  22 Markku Sillman              95 Tampereen Pyrintö        150=
     Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö                150=
  24 Valtteri Toimela            95 Tampereen Pyrintö        150
  25 Oskar Greilert              95 Hanvikens SK             150
  26 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK             150
  27 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK             144
  28 Jonas Skoog                 95 Ullevi FK                144
  29 David Kappelin              95 Örgryte IS               144=
     Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR           144=
  31 Philip Capobianco           95 KFUM Örebro              137=
     Henrik Fauskrud             95 Moelven IL NOR           137=
P14 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 David Kappelin              95 Örgryte IS               351
   2 Magnus Jomyr                95 Örgryte IS               305
   3 Emil Christensen            95 Själland DEN             305
   4 Anton Evertsson             95 Habo Friidrott 04        292
   5 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK              292=
     Johan Knutsson              95 Malmö AI                 292=
     Joar Thyresson              95 Stocksäters IF           292=
   8 Arvid Björemark             95 Örgryte IS               264
   9 Henrik Fauskrud             95 Moelven IL NOR           247
  10 Sebastian Dysterdich        95 Skive AM DEN             230
P14 Längd kvaltävling                                       26/6
   1 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS            5,64   Q 1,2
   2 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK               5,61   Q 1,2
   3 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                  5,56   Q 0,5
   4 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF               5,42   Q 0,5
   5 Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient               5,41w  Q 2,4   inget OK
   6 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                5,40   Q -0,3
   7 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK             5,34   q 0,4
   8 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK             5,32   q 0,1
   9 Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK              5,31w  q 3,9   4.58  1.1
  10 Pontus Diogo                95 Malmö AI                5,30   q 0,0
  11 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                5,23w  q 2,2   5.16  -1.1
  12 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK               5,19w  q 3,2   4.86  0.7
  13 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               5,15   q -0,2
  14 David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK            5,09   q 0,1
  15 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               5,07   q 0,5
  16 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF              5,05   q -0,7
  17 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                 5,00   q 2,0
  18 Valtteri Toimela            95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,98      0,1
  19 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK               4,97      -2,4
  20 Sebastian Dysterdich        95 Skive AM DEN            4,84w     2,5  4.76  -1,6
  21 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,80      1,3
  22 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          4,79      1,5
  23 Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D       4,78      0,9
  24 Christoffer Hagren          95 Turebergs FK            4,73=    -0,1
     Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK            4,73=     0,4
  26 Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          4,70      0,5
  27 Johan Knutsson              95 Malmö AI                4,64      0,6
  28 Oliver Kjaer Kjellberg      95 Helsingör IF DEN        4,61=    -0,8
     Olli Majuri                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,61=     0,7
  30 Assen Frewert               95 Sparta Atletik DE       4,59     -1,0
  31 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK            4,58      1,9
  32 Tuomas Lautamäki            95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,52      0,3
  33 Alexander Björk             95 Skeninge IK             4,51     -0,4
  34 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK               4,50      0,1
  35 Henrik Berglund             95 Heleneholms IF          4,43      0,9
  36 Juho Pommelin               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,42      0,5
  37 Aku Nivala                  95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,40      0,8
  38 Joonas Oksanen              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,30w     2,2
  39 Tommy Schmidlechner         95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,22      0,8
  40 Dani Hämäläinen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,19      0,0
  41 Eric Amanor                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,14=    -1,2
     Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö               4,14=    -1,5
  43 Jonas Skoog                 95 Ullevi FK               4,05      0,4
  44 Tomas Lundberg              95 IFK Lidingö             3,90w     2,1
  45 Tuomas Söyrinki             95 Tampereen Pyrintö       3,74      1,5
  46 Jonas Mönsås                95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          3,55     -1,2
  47 Ludwig Maringelli           95 Malmö AI                1,68      1,1
   - Markku Sillman              95 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
     Theodor Barrdahl            95 KFUM Kristianstad          X
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                  5,82   0,3
   2 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS            5,81   -0,3
   3 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK               5,79   1,0
   4 Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient               5,66   0,1
   5 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF               5,64   -0,1
   6 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK             5,49   0,1
   7 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF              5,42w  2,5   5.36  -0,1
   8 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                5,41   0,7
   9 Pontus Diogo                95 Malmö AI                5,38   -0,9
  10 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                5,36   0,9
  11 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               5,31   -0,2
  12 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK             5,27   -0,5
  13 David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK            5,25   -0,3
  14 Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK              5,25   -0,7
  15 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                 5,20   -0,1
  16 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               5,06   -0,9
  17 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK               4,98   -0,3
P14 Kula                           4.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Viktor Gardenkrans          95 Heleneholms IF         16,44
   2 Emil Widén                  95 Österfärnebo IF        13,72
   3 André Nyman                 95 Svenljunga IK          11,57
   4 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             11,23
   5 Thomas Novotny              95 Själland DEN           11,16
   6 Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,72
   7 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         10,56
   8 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK           10,35
   9 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK            10,13
  10 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,04
  11 Viktor Hagren               95 Turebergs FK            9,77
  12 Christoffer Hagren          95 Turebergs FK            9,29
  13 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                9,12
  14 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               9,06
  15 Mathias A Pedersen          95 Rodding AK DEN          9,03
  16 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK               9,00
  17 Jimmy Manelius              95 Ingå IF FIN             8,60
  18 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               8,26
  19 Ludwig Maringelli           95 Malmö AI                6,65
P14 Spjut                          600 g                    27/6
   1 Emil Widén                  95 Österfärnebo IF        56,66
   2 Lukas Björnvad              95 Själland DEN           50,71
   3 Jacob Sjödin                95 Stensjöns IF           46,57
   4 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK            46,23
   5 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         42,94
   6 Jacob Larsson               95 Vittsjö GIK            40,50
   7 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI               39,45
   8 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      38,71
   9 Joonas Oksanen              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      37,28
  10 Mathias A Pedersen          95 Rodding AK DEN         36,92
  11 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK           36,87
  12 Filip Schützer              95 IF Göta                36,38
  13 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK              36,18
  14 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             36,16
  15 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         35,48
  16 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF              34,17
  17 Aku Nivala                  95 Tampereen Pyrintö      32,73
  18 Viktor Hagren               95 Turebergs FK           32,06
  19 Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö              28,13
  20 Anton Snällfot              95 Hässelby SK            27,26
  21 Dani Hämäläinen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö      26,91
  22 Jesper Hellström            95 Hässelby SK            26,82
  23 Jeff Blomgren               95 Heleneholms IF         24,37
  24 Johan Knutsson              95 Malmö AI               23,85
  25 Max Persson                 95 Ullevi FK              23,13
  26 Lewis Wood                  95 Clydesdale Harrie      13,18
   - Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK                  X
     David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK               X
     Rikard E Böe                95 Herkules FK NOR            X
P13 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,4                      27/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI               10.37   q
   2 Isak Stenberg               96 Hulåns IF              10.50   q     10.493
   3 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact             10.65   q
   4 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro            10.71
   5 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor               10.93
   6 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H               11.04
   7 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund               11.10
   8 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF             12.12
    Försök  heat: 2                1,3                      27/6
   1 Rasmus Allansson            96 IK Hinden              10.08   q
   2 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK              10.51   q
   3 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                10.68   q
   4 Emil Nilsson                96 Mölndals AIK           10.75
   5 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               11.02
   6 Christopher Koos            96 Malmö AI               11.44
   7 Miko Viitanen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.90
   8 Waltteri Koskinen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.00
    Försök  heat: 3                -1,5                     27/6
   1 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg           10.43   q
   2 Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund               11.01
   3 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK              11.05
   4 Karl Pettersson             96 Solna FK               11.25
   5 Oskar Myrberg               96 Bollnäs FIK            11.27
   6 Markus Palmroth             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.32
   7 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN             11.87
   8 Markel Hagman               96 Malmö AI               11.91
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,4                     27/6
   1 Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI               10.38   q
   2 Lasse Hansen                96 Själland DEN           10.42   q
   3 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              10.54   q
   4 Even Meinseth               96 IL Express NOR         10.93
   5 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK              11.17
   6 Ville Lehtinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.63
   7 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         11.68
   8 Eirik Buflaten              96 IL Express NOR         12.62
    Försök  heat: 5                1,4                      27/6
   1 Christian Clausen           96 Själland DEN            9.92   q
   2 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden              10.50   q     10.498
   3 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        10.55   q
   4 Julian Ohldin               96 IFK Helsingborg        10.55   q
   5 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK              11.00
   6 Artur Engström              96 IK Ymer                11.93
   7 Aleksander B Jakobsen       96 IL Skjalg NOR          12.12
    Försök  heat: 6                -0,3                     27/6
   1 Simon Mathiasen             96 Själland DEN           10.32   q
   2 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK            10.66   q
   3 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro            10.82
   4 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR         11.06
   5 Johan Sebastian Steenfat E  96 IL Express NOR         11.27
   6 Marko Valkama               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.59
   7 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR          12.78
   - André Zune                  96 Motala AIF          ej start
     Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR      ej start
    A-final                        -1,7                     27/6
   1 Christian Clausen           96 Själland DEN           10.11
   2 Rasmus Allansson            96 IK Hinden              10.15
   3 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg           10.48
   4 Simon Mathiasen             96 Själland DEN           10.50
   5 Lasse Hansen                96 Själland DEN           10.52
   6 Isak Stenberg               96 Hulåns IF              10.77
   - Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI            ej start
     Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI            ej start
    B-final                        -0,7                     27/6
   1 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              10.66
   2 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK              10.70
   3 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        10.73
   4 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden              10.73
   5 Julian Ohldin               96 IFK Helsingborg        10.77
   6 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact             10.80
   7 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK            10.80
   - Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål             ej start
P13 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -1,9                     28/6
   1 Christian Clausen           96 Själland DEN           25.23   1
   2 Simon Mathiasen             96 Själland DEN           26.21   2
   3 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK            26.27   3
   4 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        26.83   5
   5 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK              26.87   6
   6 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg           27.11   7
   7 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              27.13   8
   8 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact             27.65   10
   9 Julian Ohldin               96 IFK Helsingborg        27.89   13
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -0,1                     28/6
   1 Johan Sebastian Steenfat E  96 IL Express NOR         27.55   9
   2 Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund               27.69   11
   3 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK              27.72   12
   4 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor               28.23   15
   5 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               28.27   16
   6 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         28.55   19
   7 Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D      28.80   20
   8 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK              28.88   21
   9 Daniel Nordberg             96 Wedevågs IF            30.54   29
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -0,4                     28/6
   1 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK             28.09   14
   2 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         28.32   17
   3 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         29.64   22 F12
   4 Filip Forsell               96 Kongahälla AIK         29.70   23
   5 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            29.85   24
   6 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR         29.90   26
   7 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen      30.40   28
   8 Eirik Buflaten              96 IL Express NOR         30.75   30
   9 Sören Toft Vaesel           96 Stoholm IF DEN         33.82   34
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -1,2                     28/6
   1 Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI               26.83   4
   2 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK              28.55   18
   3 Markel Hagman               96 Malmö AI               29.88   25
   4 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         30.37   27
   5 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK                31.12   31
   6 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF             32.04   32
   7 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR          32.78   33
   - John Hjertstedt             96 Skeninge IK         ej start   -
P13 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 William Levay               96 Danderyds SK         1:36.17   1
   2 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK          1:37.16   2
   3 Gustaf Stensjö              96 Sävedalens AIK       1:37.17   3
   4 Noah Elliott                96 Ullevi FK            1:37.27   4
   5 Johan Sebastian Steenfat E  96 IL Express NOR       1:39.49   5
   6 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor             1:40.98   6
   7 Joakim Engelbrecht          96 Själland DEN         1:41.40   7
   8 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR       1:43.68   12
   9 Callum Drummond             96 Shettleston Harri    1:45.32   13
  10 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK       1:46.64   15
  11 Mathias Berntsen Engevik    96 Nittedal IL NOR      1:51.34   22
   - Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact           1:42.05   9
   2 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H             1:42.79   10
   3 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund             1:43.18   11
   4 Gustav Karlbom              96 Ullevi FK            1:46.55   14
   5 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR       1:46.86   16
   6 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen    1:47.13   17
   7 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor             1:47.66   18
   8 Ryan Flanagan               96 Shettleston Harri    1:48.68   19
   9 Sören Toft Vaesel           96 Stoholm IF DEN       1:52.05   24
  10 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro          1:53.16   26
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI             1:41.45   8
   2 Markus Palmroth             96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:49.63   20
   3 Christopher Koos            96 Malmö AI             1:50.50   21
   4 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK           1:51.78   23
   5 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK              1:52.24   25
   6 Josh Houston                96 Inverclyde AC SCO    1:54.41   27
   7 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF           1:55.30   28
   8 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund             1:56.33   29
   9 Isak Collett                96 Bergens Turnforen    2:00.66   30
  10 Waltteri Koskinen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:00.69   31
P13 1500m                                                   27/6
   1 William Levay               96 Danderyds SK         4:24.77
   2 Gustaf Stensjö              96 Sävedalens AIK       4:29.97
   3 Joakim Engelbrecht          96 Själland DEN         4:44.31
   4 Vidar Johansson             96 IFK Halmstad         4:52.12
   5 Viktor Palm                 96 IK Norrköping FI     4:52.68
   6 Callum Drummond             96 Shettleston Harri    4:54.21
   7 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR       4:57.13
   8 Sören Toft Vaesel           96 Stoholm IF DEN       5:00.87
   9 Gabriel Steffensen          96 Sävedalens AIK       5:04.35
  10 Gustav Karlbom              96 Ullevi FK            5:04.93
  11 Ryan Flanagan               96 Shettleston Harri    5:07.08
  12 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR       5:10.09
  13 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK          5:10.25
  14 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen    5:11.11
  15 Magnus Ulnits               97 Helsingör IF DEN     5:17.49
  16 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK              5:25.82
  17 Josh Houston                96 Inverclyde AC SCO    5:29.68
  18 Isak Collett                96 Bergens Turnforen    5:34.72
  19 Viktor Poucette             96 Lidköpings IS        5:40.54
   - Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D       bröt
P13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      26/6
   1 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                 9.33   q
   2 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor                9.65   q
   3 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF         10.08   q
   4 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK              10.22
   5 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK         10.45
   6 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund               10.62
   7 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN             10.93
   8 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott        11.30
   9 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         11.52
    Försök  heat: 2                2,8                      26/6
   1 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden               9.21w  q
   2 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.81w  q
   3 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10.06w  q
   4 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK              10.38w
   5 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               10.42w
   6 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H               10.47w
   7 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            10.50w
   8 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK                11.46w
   - André Zune                  96 Motala AIF              bröt
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,1                     26/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                8.91   q
   2 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             9.68   q
   3 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.90   q
   4 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS           10.24
   5 Ville Lehtinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.61
   6 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK              10.91
   7 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK              11.24
   8 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS        12.87
    Final                          -0,2                     26/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                9.01
   2 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden               9.17
   3 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor                9.28
   4 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                 9.34
   5 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             9.53
   6 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.74
   7 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.87
   8 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF          9.94
   9 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10.00
P13 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Pontus Sterner Johansson    96 Malmö AI                 183
   2 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                 172
   3 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H                 161
   4 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN               158
   5 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro              158
   6 Henrik Thoms                96 Hanvikens SK             158
   7 Mathias Berntsen Engevik    96 Nittedal IL NOR          154
   8 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund                 154
   9 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI          150
  10 Oskar Myrberg               96 Bollnäs FIK              150=
     Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF           150=
  12 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK           146
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK              146
  14 Markus Palmroth             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        146
  15 Sami Matikainen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        142
  16 André Zune                  96 Motala AIF               142=
     Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund                 142=
  18 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS             142
  19 Samuel Ekman                96 Ullevi FK                142
  20 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK                137
  21 Jesper Enlund               96 IK Sisu                  131
P13 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 Pontus Sterner Johansson    96 Malmö AI                 325
   2 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott          305
   3 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK                279
   4 Jonatan Nordh               96 Sävedalens AIK           230
   5 Emil Fridh                  96 Motala AIF               230
   6 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK              211
   7 Jesper Enlund               96 IK Sisu                  211=
     Sami Matikainen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        211=
   9 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI                 192=
     Jonathan Gunninge           96 IK Sisu                  192=
  11 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK           192
  12 Miko Viitanen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö        192
   - André Zune                  96 Motala AIF                 X
P13 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                5,77   0,7
   2 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg            5,69   0,0
   3 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             5,52   0,2
   4 Tobias Jonsson              96 Dals Södra FFI          5,47   0,0
   5 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro             5,43   1,8
   6 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,35   -1,6
   7 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro             5,33   -0,2
   8 Isak Stenberg               96 Hulåns IF               5,30   -2,5
   9 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H                5,25   -0,2
  10 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL         5,21   1,8
  11 Emil Nilsson                96 Mölndals AIK            5,20w  2,8   4.85  0,1
  12 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,18   1,0
  13 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,16   1,7
  14 Lasse Hansen                96 Själland DEN            5,12   0,3
  15 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              5,12   0,8
  16 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund                5,11w  3,1   4,99  -0,7
  17 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish               5,10   -0,3
  18 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK               5,08   -0,2
  19 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF          4,99   1,8
  20 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK          4,81   0,7
  21 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK               4,67w  3,1   4,34  -0,2
  22 Daniel Nordberg             96 Wedevågs IF             4,64   0,7
  23 Jesper Lexner               96 Malmö AI                4,64   1,3
  24 Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund                4,61   0,8
  25 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK               4,56   -0,2
  26 André Zune                  96 Motala AIF              4,54   1,5
  27 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund                4,50   1,5
  28 Emil Fridh                  96 Motala AIF              4,50   -2,4
  29 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR          4,50   0,8
  30 Karl Pettersson             96 Solna FK                4,47   0,7
  31 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen       4,42   -1,3
  32 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK               4,40   0,6
  33 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK               4,31w  3,5   4,17  0,0
  34 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF              4,25   -1,6
  35 Alfred Sederlin             96 Rånäs 4H                4,20   1,8
  36 Andrew Taylor               96 Shettleston Harri       4,16   0,5
  37 Filip Forsell               96 Kongahälla AIK          4,15   1,6
  38 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott         4,10   -0,1
  39 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK          4,00   0,9
  40 Eirik Buflaten              96 IL Express NOR          3,94   0,6
  41 John Hjertstedt             96 Skeninge IK             3,92   2,0
  42 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF              3,78   -0,6
  43 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR           3,75   0,2
P13 Tresteg                        zon                      27/6
   1 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR         11,34   0,6
   2 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro            11,32w   2,9   11,17 1,3
   3 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         11,27   0,3
   4 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg           11,26   1,5
   5 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         11,03   1,0
   6 Artur Engström              96 IK Ymer                10,74   0,1
   7 Mathias Berntsen Engevik    96 Nittedal IL NOR        10,58   1,6
   8 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               10,43   0,6
   9 Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D      10,10   1,8
  10 Jesper Lexner               96 Malmö AI                9,85   -0,9
  11 Daniel Nordberg             96 Wedevågs IF             9,78   0,5
  12 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF              9,44   -0,6
  13 Gustav Norén                96 Örbyhus IF              9,44   1,5
  14 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK                 9,26   0,3
  15 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK               9,25   0,1
  16 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK          8,92   -1,1
   - Alfred Sederlin             96 Rånäs 4H                   X
P13 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI        13,64
   2 Martin Gustafsson           96 IFK Sunne FK           13,07
   3 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro            12,45
   4 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro            12,16
   5 Simon Evertsson             96 Trollhättans FIK       11,97
   6 Tobias Jonsson              96 Dals Södra FFI         11,55
   7 Oskar Myrberg               96 Bollnäs FIK            10,80
   8 Micael Kirjonen             96 Habo Friidrott 04      10,43
   9 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        10,37
  10 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              10,21
  11 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10,18
  12 Stefan Mortensen            96 Själland DEN            9,63
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK             9,53
  14 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              9,37
  15 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund                8,93
  16 Jonathan Gunninge           96 IK Sisu                 8,71
  17 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          8,66
  18 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK               8,53
  19 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund                8,50
  20 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK               8,47
  21 Philip Lidén                96 Malmö AI                8,25
  22 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS         8,10
  23 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF              7,80
  24 Andrew Taylor               96 Shettleston Harri       7,60
  25 Hans Carlberg               96 Heleneholms IF          6,57
  26 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR           6,28
P13 Spjut                          400 g                    26/6
   1 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK              48,11
   2 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                47,73
   3 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro            47,28
   4 Jimi Kaartinen              96 Ullevi FK              45,17
   5 Simon Evertsson             96 Trollhättans FIK       43,79
   6 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI        43,11
   7 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         36,92
   8 Henrik Thoms                96 Hanvikens SK           36,85
   9 Ville Lehtinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      36,19
  10 Marko Valkama               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      33,80
  11 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        33,70
  12 Jonathan Gunninge           96 IK Sisu                32,89
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            32,74
  14 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               32,41
  15 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK             32,37
  16 Gustav Norén                96 Örbyhus IF             32,36
  17 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF             30,73
  18 Axel Gestsson               96 Heleneholms IF         29,33
  19 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         29,08
  20 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund               27,42
  21 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS        26,70
  22 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS           26,47
  23 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         25,97
  24 Sami Matikainen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      24,55
  25 Samuel Ekman                96 Ullevi FK              24,23
  26 Torsten Wiken               96 Kongsberg IF NOR       23,29
  27 Felix Sandström             96 IK Vikings Friidr      22,24
  28 Miko Viitanen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      22,04
  29 Alfred Sederlin             96 Rånäs 4H               21,15
  30 Philip Lidén                96 Malmö AI               19,70
  31 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN             19,03
  32 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK              18,95
  33 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         14,27
P12 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,7                     27/6
   1 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro            11.25   q
   2 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      11.27   q
   3 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04      11.73
   4 Carl Blomkvist              97 IK Finish              11.86
   5 Andrew Divers               97 Shettleston Harri      12.14
   6 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H               12.32
   7 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             12.73
   8 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR             13.07
    Försök  heat: 2                0,2                      27/6
   1 Adrian Kamlin               97 Karlskoga FI           11.27   q
   2 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               11.40   q
   3 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.64   q
   4 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            11.69   q
   5 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                11.72   q
   6 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö              11.78
   7 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL        12.22
   8 Erik Lindberg               97 IK Sisu                13.10
    Försök  heat: 3                2,1                      27/6
   1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D      10.80w  q
   2 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR           11.02w  q
   3 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR          11.12w  q
   4 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö              11.38w  q
   5 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                11.48w  q
   6 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             11.69w  q
   7 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             11.78w
   8 Karl Oskar Szigetti         97 Motala AIF             12.83w
    Försök  heat: 4                -2,1                     27/6
   1 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn       10.97   q
   2 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS           11.56   q
   3 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish              11.65   q
   4 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK         11.98
   5 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK           12.14
   6 Hannes Reiderstad           97 Malmö AI               12.23
   7 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        14.95
    A-final                        -1,4                     27/6
   1 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn       10.98
   2 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR           11.16
   3 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      11.28
   4 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR          11.34
   5 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro            11.34
   6 Adrian Kamlin               97 Karlskoga FI           11.42
   7 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö              11.71
   - Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D         DQ   õF4.3.11
    B-final                        -0,5                     27/6
   1 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               11.33
   2 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS           11.35
   3 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish              11.50
   4 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                11.66
   5 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.69
   6 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            11.72
   7 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                11.74
   8 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             11.81
P12 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -1,3                     28/6
   1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D      27.62   1
   2 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR           27.79   2
   3 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn       27.92   3
   4 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish              28.96   6
   5 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö              29.36   11
   6 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               29.55   12
   7 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               29.86   14
   - Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR           bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2             0,6                      28/6
   1 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro            28.32   4
   2 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      28.89   5
   3 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas            28.98   7
   4 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS           29.05   8
   5 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK         29.25   9
   6 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK         29.29   10
   7 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04      29.62   13
   8 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL        30.17   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -0,8                     28/6
   1 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             30.24   16
   2 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö              30.81   18
   3 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             31.08   19
   4 Hannes Reiderstad           97 Malmö AI               31.50   20
   5 David Jansson               97 Falu IK                31.68   21
   6 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             32.05   25
   7 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund               32.68   26
   8 Albert Nolebring            97 Örgryte IS             33.12   27
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -3,1                     28/6
   1 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK         30.73   17
   2 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H               31.79   22
   3 Hannes Gärdenfors           97 Malmö AI               31.81   23
   4 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas            31.89   24
   5 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF         35.27   28
   6 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR             37.10   29
   7 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        41.11   30
P12 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR        1:41.13   1
   2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D    1:41.14   2
   3 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK       1:42.19   3
   4 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish            1:43.45   4
   5 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas          1:43.91   5
   6 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR         1:46.83   6
   7 Marcus Nyberg               97 IK Finish            1:47.54   7
   8 Anton Wretström             97 SK Graal             1:48.32   8
   9 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI             1:48.56   9
  10 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro          1:49.03   10
  11 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:49.17   11
  12 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK       1:49.28   12
  13 David Jansson               97 Falu IK              1:51.23   13
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Edwin Andersson             97 Solna FK             1:54.84   14
   2 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI      1:57.45   15
   3 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI             2:00.42   16
   4 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR           2:01.59   17
   5 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI             2:02.08   18
   6 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04    2:02.29   19
   7 Andrew Divers               97 Shettleston Harri    2:02.61   20
   8 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas          2:03.59   21
   9 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK       2:08.71   22
  10 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR           2:13.13   23
  11 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR           2:13.69   24
  12 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        okänd   25
P12 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -5,7                     26/6
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI        10.87   q
   2 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      10.88   q
   3 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               11.19   q
   4 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas            11.73
   5 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK           12.41
   6 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H               12.43
   7 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund               13.55
   8 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             13.57
    Försök  heat: 2                -4,2                     26/6
   1 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            10.52   q
   2 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               10.88   q
   3 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        10.95   q
   4 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             11.71
   5 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                11.98
   6 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI               12.02
   7 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF         13.09
   8 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR             13.30
    Försök  heat: 3                -3,5                     26/6
   1 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK           10.44   q
   2 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.13   q
   3 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN           11.15   q
   4 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR          11.24
   5 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             11.76
   6 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI               12.04
   7 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                12.52
   8 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö              13.15
    Final                          0,5                      26/6
   1 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            10.04
   2 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI        10.14
   3 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      10.23
   4 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK           10.25
   5 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               10.37
   6 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.46
   7 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               10.47
   8 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        10.61
   9 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN           10.72
P12 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI          154
   2 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK              147=
     Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI          147=
   4 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK             147
   5 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK           143=
     Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö        143=
   7 Kevin Olsson                97 IK Finish                143=
     Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL          143=
   9 David Jansson               97 Falu IK                  143
  10 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN             143
  11 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö                139
  12 Jakob Gardenkrans           97 Heleneholms IF           139
  13 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI                 135=
     Hannes Gärdenfors           97 Malmö AI                 135=
     Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK               135=
  16 Viktor Johansson            97 Ullevi FK                135=
     Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR               135=
  18 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04        130=
     Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H                 130=
  20 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI                 130
  21 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI                 130
  22 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR               118=
     Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund                 118=
  24 Henrik Magnusson            97 SOK Träff                118
  25 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR               118=
     Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF           118=
  27 Erik Lindberg               97 IK Sisu                  112
  28 Karl Oskar Szigetti         97 Motala AIF               112
P12 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro             5,22   0,4
   2 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN            5,11   -1,2
   3 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI         4,93   -0,7
   4 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR            4,91   -0,1
   5 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö               4,82   -0,2
   6 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI                4,76   1,0
   7 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI                4,75   0,1
   8 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         4,62   0,5
   9 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D       4,58   -1,3
  10 Marcus Nyberg               97 IK Finish               4,58   -0,5
  11 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK          4,53   0,1
  12 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK             4,53   -0,4
  13 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK          4,50   -1,6
  14 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad       4,50   -1,0
  15 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas             4,44   -1,5
  16 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR           4,38   0,1
  17 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04       4,34   -0,2
  18 Kevin Olsson                97 IK Finish               4,30   -2,0
  19 Hannes Reiderstad           97 Malmö AI                4,29   -0,6
  20 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK            4,27   -0,9
  21 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H                4,27   0,3
  22 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS            4,25   0,6
  23 Bryson Brunsberg            97 Enköpings AIF           4,21   -0,8
  24 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                 4,19   0,0
  25 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö               4,18   1,0
  26 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                 4,17   0,4
  27 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn        4,17   0,3
  28 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK            4,12   -0,2
  29 Hannes Gärdenfors           97 Malmö AI                4,11   0,6
  30 Carl Blomkvist              97 IK Finish               4,09   -1,2
  31 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI                4,08   -0,1
  32 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas             4,07   0,5
  33 Andrew Divers               97 Shettleston Harri       4,06   -0,1
  34 Martin Frandsen             97 Rodding AK DEN          4,03   -0,1
  35 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL         4,00   0,6
  36 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK          3,95   -2,0
  37 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR              3,94   -0,6
  38 Albert Nolebring            97 Örgryte IS              3,79   -0,1
  39 Karl Oskar Szigetti         97 Motala AIF              3,73   0,7
  40 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR              3,68   0,6
  41 Erik Lindberg               97 IK Sisu                 3,68   0,8
  42 Albin Fagerblom             97 Falköpings AIK          3,64   0,1
  43 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR              3,63   -1,2
  44 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF          3,53   0,9
  45 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI         2,96   0,5
P12 Kula                           3.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Robert Lindberg             97 Malmö AI               12,59
   2 Fredrik Widen               97 Österfärnebo IF        10,29
   3 Jakob Gardenkrans           97 Heleneholms IF         10,00
   4 Simon Henriksson            97 Eslövs AI               9,51
   5 Viktor Johansson            97 Ullevi FK               9,50
   6 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK            9,24
   7 Mathias Hagen               97 Själland DEN            9,01
   8 Simon Litzell               97 Östersunds GIF          8,99
   9 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad       8,48
  10 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL         7,99
  11 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF          7,85
  12 Urban Christell             97 Skeninge IK             7,83
  13 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR              7,78
  14 Zebastian Tidqvist          97 Tingbergs AIS           7,32
  15 Henrik Magnusson            97 SOK Träff               7,32
  16 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR            7,12
  17 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR              7,07
  18 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund                6,89
  19 Martin Frandsen             97 Rodding AK DEN          6,75
  20 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI                6,66
  21 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK          6,62
  22 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                 6,59
  23 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                 5,87
  24 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04       5,86
  25 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR              5,34
P12 Spjut                          400 g                    27/6
   1 Simon Litzell               97 Östersunds GIF         44,42
   2 Mathias Hagen               97 Själland DEN           37,50
   3 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö              37,38
   4 Simon Henriksson            97 Eslövs AI              34,42
   5 Viktor Johansson            97 Ullevi FK              34,28
   6 Bryson Brunsberg            97 Enköpings AIF          34,15
   7 Christian Löland            97 Ull/Kisa IL NOR        31,79
   8 Fredrik Widen               97 Österfärnebo IF        31,78
   9 Jakob Gardenkrans           97 Heleneholms IF         29,92
  10 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK           29,30
  11 Urban Christell             97 Skeninge IK            28,15
  12 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI               28,11
  13 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04      27,92
  14 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             27,32
  15 Robert Lindberg             97 Malmö AI               26,86
  16 David Jansson               97 Falu IK                25,50
  17 Sverrir Omar Victorsson     97 Selfoss ISL            25,30
  18 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund               22,37
  19 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                21,19
  20 Karl Oskar Szigetti         97 Motala AIF             20,02
  21 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             19,59
  22 Henrik Magnusson            97 SOK Träff              18,42
  23 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        13,90
   - Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                    X
     Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR                 X
K 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,9                     27/6
   1 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                11.96   q
   2 Isabelle Eurenius           89 Ume FI                 11.98   q
   3 Siri Eritsland              85 SK Vidar NOR           12.17   q
   4 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       12.27   q
   5 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            12.33   q
   6 Linnea Svensson             89 Lerum Friidrott        12.70   q
   7 Anette Persson              85 IF Kville              12.86
   8 Maria Karlsson              87 Istrums SK             13.84
    Försök  heat: 2                -2,6                     27/6
   1 Julia Skugge                88 Glanshammars IF        12.07   q
   2 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        12.39   q
   3 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            12.70   q
   4 Elisabeth Reutercrona       87 Malmö AI               12.78   q
   5 Malin Johansson             87 SoIK Hellas            12.90
   6 Maryon Paulsen Strugstad    86 IL Skjalg NOR          12.93
   7 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            13.26
    Försök  heat: 3                0,5                      27/6
   1 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      12.04   q
   2 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            12.08   q
   3 Iren Vevatne Isaksen        85 BFG Fana NOR           12.28   q
   4 Linnea Norrman              87 IF Göta                12.55   q
   5 Sofie Lindesten             88 SoIK Hellas            12.87
   6 Frida Torstensson           87 Malmö AI               12.91
   7 Katrine Holten Kristensen   89 Köbenhavns IF DEN      13.13
    Försök  heat: 4                -4,2                     27/6
   1 Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.70   q
   2 Marie Hagle                 87 Fredrikstad NOR        12.83
   3 Elisabeth Slettum           86 IL Skjalg NOR          12.86
   4 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdotti  89 IR ISL                 13.17
   5 Anne Dolvik                 85 BFG Fana NOR           13.22
   6 Annette Forss               87 Esbo IF FIN            13.64
   7 Karoline Nilsson            88 IL Gular NOR           13.70
   8 Ida Krag                    75 Frederiksbergs IF      13.71
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,1                     27/6
   1 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        12.38   q
   2 Katja Salivaara             80 Mikkelin Kilpa-Ve      12.57   q
   3 Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK          12.70   q
   4 Trine Sjaastad              87 Trondheim Friidre      12.90
   5 Linda Bergh                 89 Hässelby SK            13.17
   6 Josefin Johansson           88 Eds SK                 13.17
   7 Johanna Aalto               89 IF Kville              13.58
   8 Stina Andersdotter          88 Mölndals AIK           14.20
     A-final                       -1,9                     27/6
   1 Julia Skugge                88 Glanshammars IF        11.89
   2 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                11.95
   3 Isabelle Eurenius           89 Ume FI                 11.98
   4 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            12.05
   5 Siri Eritsland              85 SK Vidar NOR           12.20
   6 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      12.27
   7 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            12.31
   8 Iren Vevatne Isaksen        85 BFG Fana NOR           12.38
   - Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR    ej start
    B-final                        -1,4                     27/6
   1 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        12.27
   2 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        12.33
   3 Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.42
   4 Katja Salivaara             80 Mikkelin Kilpa-Ve      12.49
   5 Linnea Norrman              87 IF Göta                12.58
   6 Elisabeth Reutercrona       87 Malmö AI               12.61
   7 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            12.66
   8 Linnea Svensson             89 Lerum Friidrott        12.93
   - Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK       ej start
K 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,8                      28/6
   1 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        24.46   q
   2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            24.68   q
   3 Emelie Svensson             89 Ullevi FK              24.69   q
   4 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               24.75   q
   5 Anne Dolvik                 85 BFG Fana NOR           25.82
   6 Malin Johansson             87 SoIK Hellas            26.05
   7 Anette Persson              85 IF Kville              26.33
   8 Ida Krag                    75 Frederiksbergs IF      26.58
   9 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            26.69
    Försök  heat: 2                0,9                      28/6
   1 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       24.94   q
   2 Emma Agerbjer               86 Söderhamns IF          24.95   q
   3 Isabelle Eurenius           89 Ume FI                 25.04
   4 Trine Sjaastad              87 Trondheim Friidre      25.60
   5 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                25.90
   6 Wilma Kroon                 95 Malmö AI               27.15
   7 Emelie Gabrielsson          88 Oskarshamns SK         27.57
   8 Johanna Aalto               89 IF Kville              27.97
   - Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK         ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                -1,0                     28/6
   1 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      24.94   q
   2 Elisabeth Slettum           86 IL Skjalg NOR          25.01   q
   3 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            25.04
   4 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          25.44
   5 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdotti  89 IR ISL                 25.91
   6 Emma Lagerqvist             89 IFK Växjö              26.97
   7 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             27.11
   8 Josefine Dahlqvist          88 IF Kville              27.20
   9 Janani Princley             94 BUL NOR                27.56
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,3                     28/6
   1 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            25.14
   2 Vibecke Brun                86 BUL NOR                25.15
   3 Irene Hövik Helgesen        85 IL Fri NOR             25.16
   4 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        25.19
   5 Iren Vevatne Isaksen        85 BFG Fana NOR           25.82
   6 Sofia Thorin                89 KFUM Örebro            25.92
   7 Karoline Nilsson            88 IL Gular NOR           27.07
   8 Karoline Idås               94 Horten Friidrett       27.74
   9 Jessica Kuutti              73 Tingbergs AIS          31.33
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,1                     28/6
   1 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                24.74   q
   2 Nina Brandt                 85 Steinkjer NOR          25.45
   3 Stine Tomb                  86 Hammarby IF            25.46
   4 Helena Scherer              84 Sparta Atletik DE      26.11
   5 Elisabeth Reutercrona       87 Malmö AI               26.53
   6 Maryon Paulsen Strugstad    86 IL Skjalg NOR          26.93
   7 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          27.18
   8 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            27.72
   - Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK         ej start
    Final                          -0,2                     28/6
   1 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                24.37
   2 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        24.68
   3 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      24.72
   4 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       24.83
   5 Elisabeth Slettum           86 IL Skjalg NOR          24.84
   6 Emma Agerbjer               86 Söderhamns IF          24.92
   7 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            24.95
   8 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               25.23
   - Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK         ej start
K 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       54.64   1
   2 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              54.65   2
   3 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            54.88   3
   4 Stine Tomb                  86 Hammarby IF            54.97   4
   5 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               55.52   6
   6 Nina Brandt                 85 Steinkjer NOR          55.63   7
   7 Sofia Thorin                89 KFUM Örebro            57.22   9
   - Julie Scherer               84 Sparta Atletik DE   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Vibecke Brun                86 BUL NOR                55.36   5
   2 Helena Scherer              84 Sparta Atletik DE      56.73   8
   3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            57.28   10
   4 Andrea Gaukerud Höye        88 FIK Orion NOR          57.71   11
   5 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          58.31   12
   6 Isabelle Eriksson           86 IFK Lidingö            58.62   13
   7 Karoline Nilsson            88 IL Gular NOR           59.63   15
   - Emelie Svensson             89 Ullevi FK           ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Anne Skudal Dolvik          88 Fana IL NOR            59.39   14
   2 Ida Krag                    75 Frederiksbergs IF      59.67   16
   3 Emelie Gabrielsson          88 Oskarshamns SK         60.13   17
   4 Sandra Carlson              88 IK Ymer                60.88   18
   5 Josefine Dahlqvist          88 IF Kville              62.37   19
   6 Emma Lagerqvist             89 IFK Växjö              63.00   20
   7 Stine Sjöholtstrand         86 AGF Atletik DEN        64.52   21
K 800m                                                      28/6
   1 Samia Adan                  90 Hässelby SK          2:13.20
   2 Dagmar Olsen                94 Själland DEN         2:13.41
   3 Maria Westher               90 Karlskoga FI         2:14.31
   4 Cecilie Udstuen             86 Haugesund IL NOR     2:14.69
   5 Siri Grude                  83 Tjalve NOR           2:16.21
   6 Katrine Reinholt            94 Själland DEN         2:17.06
   7 Liz Helen Lochen            83 SK Vidar NOR         2:20.04
   8 Kristin Bröndbo             88 Steinkjer NOR        2:20.23
   9 Louise Wistrand             85 Hässelby SK          2:20.71
  10 Iris Anna Skuladottir       89 FH ISL               2:21.24
  11 Fanny Sörensen              93 SAK-77 DEN           2:22.88
  12 Annemette Fischer           75 Frederiksbergs IF    2:23.67
  13 Stine Sjöholtstrand         86 AGF Atletik DEN      2:26.79
   - Linda Johansson             88 Täby IS                 bröt
K 1500m                                                     27/6
   1 Charlotta Fougberg          85 Ullevi FK            4:35.29
   2 Sara Sjöqvist               89 Täby IS              4:38.07
   3 Meraf Bahta                 89 Hälle IF             4:41.32
   4 Kristin Bröndbo             88 Steinkjer NOR        4:41.72
   5 Siri Grude                  83 Tjalve NOR           4:45.11
   6 Cecilie Udstuen             86 Haugesund IL NOR     4:45.91
   7 Iris Anna Skuladottir       89 FH ISL               4:46.05
   8 Katrine Reinholt            94 Själland DEN         4:46.47
   9 Matilda Häggström           88 IF Göta              4:47.07
  10 Fanny Sörensen              93 SAK-77 DEN           4:48.12
  11 Mette Riise                 82 SK Vidar NOR         4:51.99
  12 Louise Wistrand             85 Hässelby SK          4:52.30
  13 Sandra Jansson              86 Hässelby SK          4:56.81
  14 Ida Kjelkenes               86 IL Gular NOR         4:58.58
  15 Cecilia Norrbom             88 Turebergs FK         4:59.30
  16 Michelle Jacobsen           94 Viborg AF DEN        5:04.86
  17 Carina Persson              87 Sävedalens AIK       5:07.93
  18 Annemette Fischer           75 Frederiksbergs IF    5:09.19
  19 Ida Eltervaag               95 IL Skjalg NOR        5:10.86
  20 Rikke Mattich               80 Frederiksbergs IF    5:33.33
K 3000m                                                     26/6
   1 Meraf Bahta                 89 Hälle IF            10:00.44
   2 Sandra Södergren            89 FIF Gnistan         10:04.61
   3 Katrine Toft Vaesel         91 Skive AM DEN        10:19.55
   4 Nanna Bagger                93 Skive AM DEN        10:19.81
   5 Sandra Nilsson              88 Björnstorps IF      10:29.97
   6 Kjersti Herberg             91 Lillehammer IF NO   10:32.87
   7 Heidi Egeland               94 Tjalve NOR          10:41.10
   8 Sandra Jansson              86 Hässelby SK         10:47.69
   9 Shannon McLellan            94 Shettleston Harri   10:49.97
  10 Louise Bichler              91 Sävedalens AIK      11:00.63
  11 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin    94 Mosjö FK            11:50.18
K 4 x 100m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Sverige M                   80 Sverige                41.81
    David Sennung -91 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Tom Kling-Baptiste -90 Benjamin Olsson -91
   2 Sverige F19                    Sverige                46.43
    Stephanie Olsson -91 Petra Larsson -90 Elin Östlund -91 Louise Kronlund
   3 Norge                          Sturla NOR             52.14
    Emilie Nes Kathrine Löjning Benedikte Danielsen Nicoline Skogmo
   - Rånäs H                        Rånäs 4H                  DQ
    Julia Sederlin -95 Ida Jansson -95 Louise Wahlgren -90 Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson -94

K Häck 100m                        84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,2                      28/6
   1 Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.99   q
   2 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            14.00   q
   3 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.02   q
   4 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            14.53   q
   5 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                14.98   q
   6 Nanna Wackström             89 Borgå Akilles FIN      15.07
   7 Line Renée Jensen           92 Skive AM DEN           15.42
    Försök  heat: 2                0,4                      28/6
   1 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         13.70   q
   2 Marie Hagle                 87 Fredrikstad NOR        14.07   q
   3 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.40   q
   4 Tale Örving                 89 Minerva NOR            14.47   q
   5 Josefin Svensson            89 IFK Växjö              15.14
   6 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            15.29
    Final                          1,1                      28/6
   1 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         13.75
   2 Marie Hagle                 87 Fredrikstad NOR        13.78
   3 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            13.99
   4 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.04
   5 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.30
   6 Tale Örving                 89 Minerva NOR            14.39
   7 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            14.72
   8 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                14.73
   - Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start
K Häck 400m                        76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              59.55   1
   2 Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK          60.40   2
   3 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         61.45   3
   4 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         61.48   4
   5 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            61.62   5
   6 Tine Teigene Dalen          90 SK Vidar NOR           62.66   7
   7 Rachel Nordtömme            89 Steinkjer NOR          62.73   8
   8 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                66.26   14
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK            61.75   6
   2 Charlotte Johansson         86 IFK Lidingö            63.13   9
   3 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          63.20   10
   4 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          63.62   11
   5 Isabelle Eriksson           86 IFK Lidingö            63.78   12
   6 Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D      64.50   13
   7 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             67.00   15
   8 Desireé Lundqvist Lingsell  90 Östersunds GIF         70.71   16
K Hinder 2000m                                              26/6
   1 Klara Bodinsson             90 IFK Lidingö          6:44.97
   2 Charlotta Fougberg          85 Ullevi FK            6:53.07
   3 Iris Anna Skuladottir       89 FH ISL               7:03.11
   4 Maria Borglund              91 Sävedalens AIK       7:07.88
   5 Matilda Häggström           88 IF Göta              7:13.88
   6 Emma Dahl                   91 Örgryte IS           7:16.23
   7 Fanny Sörensen              93 SAK-77 DEN           7:19.95
   8 Martine Kongsten            91 Ski IL NOR           7:21.07
   9 Cecilia Norrbom             88 Turebergs FK         7:21.15
  10 Erika Svanborg              91 Bromma IF            7:22.01
  11 Christina Hultman           91 Huddinge AIS         7:36.82
  12 Emma Jansson                91 Ludvika FFI          7:44.50
  13 Hannah Nilsson              91 Malmö AI             8:03.64
  14 Ida Forsén                  91 IFK Tumba            8:17.89
   - Kristin Bröndbo             88 Steinkjer NOR           bröt
K Höjd                                                      26/6
   1 Stine Kufaas                86 BUL NOR                  187
   2 Öyunn Grindem               87 IL Sandvin NOR           184
   3 Ebba Jungmark               92 Mölndals AIK             181
   4 Anna Alexson                87 Spårvägens FK            178
   5 Ellen Björklund             90 IFK Lund                 178
   6 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK              170
   7 Anna Flodin                 88 Strands IF               165=
     Line Skriver                91 Randers Atletik D        165=
   9 Emilia Bengtsson            89 IFK Helsingborg          160
  10 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF                154
  11 Rebecca Gazzard-Ashwin      94 Mijas Atletismo E        154
K Stav                                                      28/6
   1 Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs KIK            414
   2 Michaela Meijer             93 Örgryte IS               400
   3 Lisa Wälitalo               82 KA 2 IF                  384
   4 Isabell Lilja               87 Malmö AI                 384
   5 Angelica Bengtsson          93 IFK Växjö                368
   6 Klara Persson               80 Spårvägens FK            368
   7 Anna Nilsson                91 Malmö AI                 368
   8 Hedvig Samuelsson           91 FI Kalmarsund            352=
     Victoria Bengtsson          90 IFK Växjö                352=
  10 Caroline Ivarsson           85 Malmö AI                 352
  11 Sara Eriksson               91 Ullevi FK                352
  12 Linda Carlsson              90 IK Ymer                  336
  13 Thea Nyberg                 92 Göteborgs KIK         X  336
  14 Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö              336
  15 Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK                317
  16 Lisa Torell                 91 Mölndals AIK             298
   - Erika Drageryd              89 KFUM Örebro                X
K Längd                                                     27/6
   1 Johanna Ingadottir          82 IR ISL                  6,16   -1,1
   2 Erica Jarder                86 Spårvägens FK           6,15   0,0
   3 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK             6,14   0,1
   4 Linda Berntsson             87 Mölndals AIK            5,99   0,2
   5 Jessie Ipsen                83 Frederiksbergs IF       5,91   1,1
   6 Helene Hoven                91 IL Sandvin NOR          5,89   0,2
   7 Erika Wiklund               88 Trångsvikens IF         5,77   0,3
   8 Malin Marmbrandt            85 Västerås FK             5,74   0,2
   9 Josefin Svensson            89 IFK Växjö               5,65   0,0
  10 Linda Bergh                 89 Hässelby SK             5,63   0,4
  11 Sofie Lindesten             88 SoIK Hellas             5,58   0,6
  12 Hailey Birkeland            88 USA USA                 5,57   0,3
  13 Maryon Paulsen Strugstad    86 IL Skjalg NOR           5,55   1,3
  14 Malin Fransson              89 Kristiansand NOR        5,51   0,2
  15 Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE       5,48   0,9
  16 Sandra Sääw                 87 KFUM Örebro             5,47   0,9
  17 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK             5,43   0,5
  18 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                 5,33   -1,1
  19 Katrine Holten Kristensen   89 Köbenhavns IF DEN       5,32   -1,2
  20 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF               5,32   -0,9
  21 Sofia Rahdevi               87 Mölndals AIK            5,28   -1,5
  22 Camilla Eriksson            88 IF Göta                 5,13   -0,2
  23 Johanna Aalto               89 IF Kville               5,10   -0,7
  24 Maren Högberget             89 Sparta Atletik DE       5,04   0,6
  25 Linnea Svensson             89 Lerum Friidrott         4,94   -0,7
  26 Sandra Böll                 94 Sparta Atletik DE       4,93   -0,1
   - Frida Retsloff              92 Hammarby IF                X
     Hanna Tjernell              88 SoIK Hellas                X
K Tresteg                                                   28/6
   1 Johanna Ingadottir          82 IR ISL                 12,84   1,8
   2 Kajsa Levin                 83 Mölndals AIK           12,74   1,6
   3 Sofie Lindesten             88 SoIK Hellas            12,35   0,1
   4 Malin Marmbrandt            85 Västerås FK            12,00   1,9
   5 Jessie Ipsen                83 Frederiksbergs IF      11,78   0,1
   6 Lotte Thiesen               81 Hvidovre Atletik       11,43   0,1
   7 Reeta Hallila               85 Mölndals AIK           11,41   -0,1
   8 Augusta Tryggvadottir       83 Selfoss ISL            11,40   1,1
   9 Alexandra Axell             89 Lerum Friidrott        11,15   1,5
  10 Maren Högberget             89 Sparta Atletik DE      10,97   0,4
K Kula                             4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Carolina Hjelt              86 Huddinge AIS           14,78
   2 Kristin Sundsteigen         88 Stord IL NOR           14,11
   3 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            13,70
   4 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        12,99
   5 Alisa Alanne                93 Porvoon Urheilija      12,48
   6 Teres Christensson          89 Mölndals AIK           12,47
   7 Karin Andersson             89 KFUM Örebro            11,22
   8 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF              10,81
   9 Josefin Svensson            89 IFK Växjö              10,57
  10 Benedicte Övrebö            85 Stord IL NOR           10,21
  11 Mari Kogstad                89 KFUM Örebro            10,17
  12 Sandra Sääw                 87 KFUM Örebro             9,26
  13 Elin Töllborg               86 Ullevi FK               8,99
  14 Anna Johansson              89 Ullevi FK               7,46
   - Rebecka Holmqvist           89 Mölndals AIK               X
K Diskus                           1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Sofia Larsson               88 IF Göta                54,23
   2 Grete Etholm                76 Tjalve NOR             51,52
   3 Sandra Andersson            90 KFUM Arvika            47,04
   4 Elinor Forssander           88 Hässelby SK            46,11
   5 Anna Wikström               87 IFK Tumba              46,03
   6 Benedicte Övrebö            85 Stord IL NOR           44,59
   7 Jenny Johansson             88 Västerås FK            44,43
   8 Angela Åkesson              79 IF Göta                44,35
   9 Anna-Karin Svensson         81 Ullevi FK              42,80
  10 Kristin Sundsteigen         88 Stord IL NOR           42,29
  11 Hilde Marie Saeverud Meham  85 Stord IL NOR           38,51
  12 Mari Kogstad                89 KFUM Örebro            32,87
  13 Anna Johansson              89 Ullevi FK              19,31
K Slägga                           4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Karolina Pedersen           87 Ullevi FK              61,06
   2 Ida Storm                   91 Malmö AI               56,66
   3 Johanna Rydberg             88 Västerås FK            53,77
   4 Adalheidur Maria Vigfusdot  82 Breidablick ISL        49,42
   5 Hilde Marie Saeverud Meham  85 Stord IL NOR           49,38
   6 Helene Hofstad              91 IL Gular NOR           49,18
   7 Kristin Sundsteigen         88 Stord IL NOR           46,93
   8 Elin Töllborg               86 Ullevi FK              35,34
K Spjut                            600 g                    26/6
   1 Jennie Hurkmans             84 IFK Lidingö            40,37
   2 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                37,49
   3 Anna Pihlgen                82 KFUM Örebro            35,32
   4 Victoria Joäng              89 Malmö AI               34,18
   5 Anna Boberg                 87 Sävedalens AIK         34,10
   6 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            31,69
   7 Anna Flodin                 88 Strands IF             31,05
   8 Cecilia Lyngstam            89 IK Orient              29,54
   9 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF              27,35
  10 Mari Kogstad                89 KFUM Örebro            24,34
K Stav extratävling                                         26/6
   1 Michaela Meijer             93 Örgryte IS               400
   2 Fanny Berglund              88 Göteborgs KIK            400
   3 Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs KIK            385
   4 Lisa Wälitalo               82 KA 2 IF                  370
   5 Klara Persson               80 Spårvägens FK            370
   - Erika Drageryd              89 KFUM Örebro                X
F19 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,2                     27/6
   1 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          12.08   q
   2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                12.27   q
   3 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         12.66   q
   4 Sif Hansen                  91 Helsingör IF DEN       13.10
   5 Karoline Blix-Nilsen        91 Lörenskog FIL NOR      13.13
   6 Dionne Ekman                91 Huddinge AIS           13.34
   7 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR             13.41
   - Victoria Hammarstrand       91 Bromma IF           ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                -2,4                     27/6
   1 Louise Kronlund             90 Falu IK                12.39   q
   2 Julia Mlakar                90 IF Göta                12.59   q
   3 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                12.61   q
   4 Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR             12.71   q
   5 Nora Liljestrand            90 Liljendal IK FIN       13.00
   6 Emma Suhonen                91 BUL NOR                13.33
   7 Nikoline Skogmo             91 Sturla NOR             13.66
   8 Matilda Andersson           91 Rånäs 4H               13.80
    Försök  heat: 3                0,2                      27/6
   1 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                12.47   q
   2 Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan            12.83   q
   3 Marie Brochmann             90 Lörenskog FIL NOR      12.88   q
   4 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               12.92   q
   5 Kari Sörby                  90 Lillehammer IF NO      12.95   q
   6 Charlotte Lanfelt           91 Huddinge AIS           13.40
   7 Annika Bendig               91 OTB GER                13.85
   8 Jennika Larsson             91 Lomma FIK              13.91
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,2                     27/6
   1 Petra Larsson               90 Gefle IF               12.29   q
   2 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       12.65   q
   3 Heidi Ann Bruknapp          91 Hovding TIL NOR        12.78   q
   4 Kim McCabe                  90 IFK Lund               13.08
   5 Mia Stenvall                90 Piteå IF               13.10
   6 Malin Brattström            91 IF Göta                13.98
   7 Josefine Carlsson           91 Alvesta FI             14.17
   - Ulrica Jacobsson            91 Hammarby IF         ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                -3,5                     27/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            12.52   q
   2 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               12.99   q
   3 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK       13.16
   4 Anna Klackenberg            91 Turebergs FK           13.23
   5 Tove Tengvall               91 Hammarby IF            13.37
   6 Louise Wahlgren             91 Rånäs 4H               13.73
   7 Matilda Rist                91 Malmö AI               13.84
   8 Sara Andersson              90 Mölndals AIK           14.74
    Försök  heat: 6                -3,2                     27/6
   1 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                12.39   q
   2 Malin Johansson             90 IK Sisu                13.18
   3 Ida Marie Örvik             91 Kristiansand NOR       13.42
   4 Nelly Widbom                90 Esbo IF FIN            13.61
   5 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           13.81
   6 Louise Hauge Madsen         90 Viking Atletik DE      14.34
   7 Madelein Gundersen          91 ASK Friidrett NOR      14.83
   - Mia Axelsson                91 IFK Kristinehamn        bröt
    A-final                        -1,6                     27/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            12.14
   2 Louise Kronlund             90 Falu IK                12.16
   3 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          12.16
   4 Petra Larsson               90 Gefle IF               12.19
   5 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                12.22
   6 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                12.34
   7 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                12.37
   8 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                12.48
   9 Julia Mlakar                90 IF Göta                12.56
    B-final                        -2,0                     27/6
   1 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       12.56
   2 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               12.59
   3 Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan            12.73
   4 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               12.84
   5 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         12.88
   6 Marie Brochmann             90 Lörenskog FIL NOR      12.96
   7 Kari Sörby                  90 Lillehammer IF NO      13.01
   - Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR              bröt
     Heidi Ann Bruknapp          91 Hovding TIL NOR         bröt
F19 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                25.09   q
   2 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               25.78   q
   3 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      25.88
   4 Sara Svensson               91 Åhus FIK               26.42
   5 Johanna Mosell              91 Söderhamns IF          27.18
   6 Erika Karlsson              91 Eskilstuna FI          27.96
   7 Åsta Sulen                  90 Moelven IL NOR         28.27
   8 Camilla Viken               90 Laksevåg NOR           28.52
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,7                     28/6
   1 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          25.03   q
   2 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         25.79   q
   3 Anna Klackenberg            91 Turebergs FK           25.98
   4 Marie Brochmann             90 Lörenskog FIL NOR      26.12
   5 Amanda Lidström             91 Umedalens IF           26.75
   6 Charlotte Lanfelt           91 Huddinge AIS           27.06
   7 Matilda Andersson           91 Rånäs 4H               27.82
   8 Louise Hauge Madsen         90 Viking Atletik DE      28.78
   - Emma Suhonen                91 BUL NOR             ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                0,1                      28/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            24.64   q
   2 Kari Sörby                  90 Lillehammer IF NO      26.26
   3 Kim McCabe                  90 IFK Lund               26.58
   4 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          26.65
   5 Ingvild Kåshagen            90 Moelven IL NOR         26.73
   6 Nathalie Kold-Hansen        91 Århus 1900 DEN         27.52
   7 Mikaela Koller              91 Bromma IF              27.59
   8 Camilla Bergqvist           91 Turebergs FK           27.64
   - Ulrika Hjelm                91 IK Orient           ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                0,0                      28/6
   1 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           25.65   q
   2 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       25.70   q
   3 Mia Sylwan                  91 IFK Lidingö            26.53
   4 Mia Stenvall                90 Piteå IF               26.97
   5 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR             26.97
   6 Sara Lidén                  90 IK Ymer                27.72
   7 Matilda Rist                91 Malmö AI               27.77
   8 Isabelle Mrak               91 Eskilstuna FI          28.61
   - Josefin Loggert             91 Boden FI            ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,0                     28/6
   1 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK         25.28   q
   2 Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR             25.70   q
   3 Nora Liljestrand            90 Liljendal IK FIN       26.75
   4 Karoline Blix-Nilsen        91 Lörenskog FIL NOR      27.00
   5 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR            27.41
   6 Dionne Ekman                91 Huddinge AIS           27.46
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           27.58
   8 Maren Roalkvam              91 Stord IL NOR           28.25
   - Emma Waldo                  91 Malmö AI            ej start
    Final                          -0,6                     28/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            25.04
   2 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          25.38
   3 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                25.41
   4 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK         25.52
   5 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       25.83
   6 Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR             25.98
   7 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           26.18
   8 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      26.45
   9 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               26.51
F19 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Lovisa Lindh                91 Ullevi FK              56.37   1
   2 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           56.46   2
   3 Heidi Ann Bruknapp          91 Hovding TIL NOR        56.97   3
   4 Rebecca Moyo                91 Hakarpspojkarna        57.67   4
   5 Samia Adan                  90 Hässelby SK            57.98   5
   6 Martine Eikemo Borge        90 IL Bjarg NOR           58.33   7
   7 Sara Bley                   91 GoIF Tjalve            58.66   9
   8 Mia Sylwan                  91 IFK Lidingö            59.03   10
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Julie B Falkanger           91 Trondheim Friidre      58.01   6
   2 Amanda Lidström             91 Umedalens IF           59.70   11
   3 Sanna Mustonen              91 Enhörna IF             59.73   12
   4 Elin Wahlberg               91 IF Länken FIN          59.95   15
   5 Pernilla Holmén             91 Borgå Akilles FIN      60.10   16
   6 Johanna Mosell              91 Söderhamns IF          60.33   18
   7 Camilla Bergqvist           91 Turebergs FK           62.73   24
   - Rakel Ekendahl              91 Hässelby SK         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Solveig Emilie Olsen        91 Minerva NOR            58.48   8
   2 Ingvild Kåshagen            90 Moelven IL NOR         59.73   13
   3 Felicia Palmqvist           91 Mölndals AIK           59.93   14
   4 Ann Nyvärinen               90 KFUM Örebro            60.17   17
   5 Johanna Enqvist             91 Eslövs AI              60.63   19
   6 Nathalie Kold-Hansen        91 Århus 1900 DEN         61.07   20
   7 Matilda Andersson           91 Rånäs 4H               62.28   22
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Sofie Beckvall              91 Eslövs AI              61.86   21
   2 Lina Hansson                90 IK Orient              62.48   23
   3 Maren Roalkvam              91 Stord IL NOR           63.50   25
   4 Elly Nesse                  91 Tyrving NOR            63.64   26
   5 Victoria Ehlers             90 Hässelby SK            65.66   27
   6 Camilla Viken               90 Laksevåg NOR           66.03   28
   - Åsta Sulen                  90 Moelven IL NOR          bröt   -
F19 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Lovisa Lindh                91 Ullevi FK            2:11.31   1
   2 Katrine Toft Vaesel         91 Skive AM DEN         2:12.90   2
   3 Martine Eikemo Borge        90 IL Bjarg NOR         2:13.92   3
   4 Elin Borglund               91 Sävedalens AIK       2:14.44   4
   5 Elin Andersson              90 IFK Lund             2:14.50   5
   6 Mary Alenbratt              90 Kongahälla AIK       2:14.50   6
   7 Solveig Emilie Olsen        91 Minerva NOR          2:14.79   7
   8 Linn Nilsson                90 Hälle IF             2:15.12   8
   9 Nathalie Rohlén             90 IFK Lidingö          2:15.29   9
  10 Julie B Falkanger           91 Trondheim Friidre    2:15.35   10
  11 Sanna Mustonen              91 Enhörna IF           2:18.04   11
  12 Yolanda Ngarambe            91 Turebergs FK         2:18.50   12
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Pernilla Holmén             91 Borgå Akilles FIN    2:21.21   13
   2 Ann Nyvärinen               90 KFUM Örebro          2:22.75   14
   3 Sofia Åkermarck             91 Porvoon Urheilija    2:23.42   15
   4 Nathalie Tolvers            90 Hammarby IF          2:24.11   16
   5 Erika Svanborg              91 Bromma IF            2:24.21   17
   6 Hannah Andersson            91 IFK Växjö            2:24.94   18
   7 Maria Sandström             90 Malmö AI             2:25.07   19
   8 Johanna Enqvist             91 Eslövs AI            2:25.66   20
   9 Emelie Lundin               90 Vittsjö GIK          2:26.70   21
  10 Nina Korpisaari             90 IF Femman FIN        2:27.42   22
  11 Elin Söderqvist             90 Heleneholms IF       2:33.07   27
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Ingrid Myhr                 91 BUL NOR              2:27.85   23
   2 Anniken Amos Ruud           90 FIL Borg NOR         2:29.47   24
   3 Mari K Opsal                90 IL Skjalg NOR        2:30.52   25
   4 Isabelle Johansson          90 Strömstad LK         2:32.84   26
   5 Victoria Ehlers             90 Hässelby SK          2:33.10   28
   6 Louise Lönnqvist            91 IFK Trelleborg       2:33.87   29
   7 Lovisa Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            2:36.11   30
   8 Sarah Engemar               90 IFK Helsingborg      2:38.35   31
   9 Sandra Fors                 91 Skeninge IK          3:18.19   32
   - Sara Kuivisto               91 Porvoon Urheilija         DQ   - §F4.2.9
F19 1500m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Katrine Toft Vaesel         91 Skive AM DEN         4:40.28   1
   2 Linn Nilsson                90 Hälle IF             4:42.79   2
   3 Elin Borglund               91 Sävedalens AIK       4:44.11   3
   4 Maria Borglund              91 Sävedalens AIK       4:48.13   4
   5 Maria Sandström             90 Malmö AI             4:55.75   5
   6 Yolanda Ngarambe            91 Turebergs FK         4:57.31   6
   7 Emma Dahl                   91 Örgryte IS           4:58.72   7
   8 Sofia Åkermarck             91 Porvoon Urheilija    4:59.66   8
   9 Louise Bichler              91 Sävedalens AIK       5:12.21   13
  10 Hannah Nilsson              91 Malmö AI             5:15.89   17
  11 Mari K Opsal                90 IL Skjalg NOR        5:23.68   18
   - Sara Kuivisto               91 Porvoon Urheilija       bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Nina Persson                91 Örgryte IS           5:04.78   9
   2 Elin Söderqvist             90 Heleneholms IF       5:07.77   10
   3 Nina Korpisaari             90 IF Femman FIN        5:08.68   11
   4 Anniken Amos Ruud           90 FIL Borg NOR         5:09.85   12
   5 Ida Forsén                  91 IFK Tumba            5:12.21   14
   6 Christina Hultman           91 Huddinge AIS         5:13.74   15
   7 Lovisa Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            5:14.89   16
   8 Moa Kullebjörk              91 Ullevi FK            5:25.91   19
   9 Louise Lönnqvist            91 IFK Trelleborg       5:26.76   20
  10 Isabelle Johansson          90 Strömstad LK         5:34.87   21
F19 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,4                      28/6
   1 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                13.92   q
   2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                14.08   q
   3 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               14.59   q
   4 Maja Rogemyr                91 IF Göta                14.60   q
   5 Ellen Sääw                  90 Falu IK                14.63   q
   6 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            15.13
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           16.86
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      28/6
   1 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          14.50   q
   2 Sara Pöntinen               90 Sjundeå IF FIN         14.85
   3 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK              14.89
   4 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       15.05
   5 Ingvild Rönhovde            91 Stord IL NOR           16.08
   6 Desireé Lundqvist Lingsell  90 Östersunds GIF         16.10
   7 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO            16.15
    Försök  heat: 3                1,4                      28/6
   1 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                14.31   q
   2 Kine Aaltvedt               91 Minerva NOR            14.42   q
   3 Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan            14.84   q
   4 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      14.95
   5 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK       14.96
   6 Marica Merkel Johansson     91 KA 2 IF                15.30
    Final                          1,6                      28/6
   1 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                14.04
   2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                14.05
   3 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          14.17
   4 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                14.20
   5 Maja Rogemyr                91 IF Göta                14.47
   6 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               14.57
   - Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan             bröt
     Kine Aaltvedt               91 Minerva NOR             bröt
     Ellen Sääw                  90 Falu IK             ej start
F19 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      45.29   2
   2 Ingvild Rönhovde            91 Stord IL NOR           46.18   4
   3 Elin Wahlberg               91 IF Länken FIN          46.23   5
   4 Ida Marie Örvik             91 Kristiansand NOR       46.36   6
   5 Sara Bley                   91 GoIF Tjalve            46.60   7
   6 Marica Merkel Johansson     91 KA 2 IF                46.74   8
   7 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            46.75   9
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sara Pöntinen               90 Sjundeå IF FIN         45.13   1
   2 Charlotte Lanfelt           91 Huddinge AIS           45.97   3
   3 Josefin Loggert             91 Boden FI               47.06   10
   4 Sofie Beckvall              91 Eslövs AI              47.08   11
   5 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR             47.76   13
   6 Dionne Ekman                91 Huddinge AIS           47.93   14
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           48.37   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Lina Hansson                90 IK Orient              47.73   12
   2 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          49.20   16
   3 Cajsa Johansson             91 FIF Gnistan            51.08   17
   4 Camilla Viken               90 Laksevåg NOR           52.07   18
   5 Therese Pettersson          91 Hovslätts IK           54.16   19
   - Theresa Thomasson           91 IFK Trelleborg      ej start   -
F19 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Victoria Dronsfield         91 IF Göta                  178
   2 Ellen Björklund             90 IFK Lund                 175
   3 Louise Lindberg             91 Trollhättans FIK         175=
     My Nordström                90 IK Norrköping FI         175=
   5 Estelle Montler             91 Göteborgs KIK            167=
     Sofie Skoog                 90 Ekshärad Friidrot        167=
   7 Madeleine Serenhov          91 IFK Lidingö              167=
     Camilla Löf                 90 IK Orient                167=
   9 Katarina Mögenburg          91 Tyrving NOR              167
  10 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO              167
  11 Louise Persson              91 IFK Växjö                162
  12 Linda Pewik                 91 Mölndals AIK             162
  13 Lucinda Logan               90 Glasgow SCO              157=
     Jennifer Lundgren           90 IF Rigor                 157=
  15 Sandra Höckerstrand         90 Hammarby IF              157=
     Emilie Scholten Sjölie      90 FIK Orion NOR            157=
  17 Jenny Fridström             90 Göteborgs KIK            151
  18 Hazel Blair                 90 Glasgow SCO              144
F19 Stav                                                    26/6
   1 Petra Olsen                 90 Malmö AI                 392
   2 Anna Nilsson                91 Malmö AI                 382
   3 Nathalie Busk               91 Malmö AI                 382
   4 Sara Eriksson               91 Ullevi FK                370=
     Hedvig Samuelsson           91 FI Kalmarsund            370=
   6 Linda Carlsson              90 IK Ymer                  326
   7 Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK                326
   8 Katherine Karlström         90 Högby IF                 310
   9 Lisa Torell                 91 Mölndals AIK             294
  10 Caroline Adams              91 Glasgow SCO              277
  11 Victoria Uggerhöj           91 Amager AC DEN            260
F19 Längd   kvaltävling                                     26/6
   1 Melissa Stenzon             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,78   Q  -0,4
   2 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                 5,47   Q   0,5
   3 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,46   Q   0,4
   4 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro             5,40   Q   0,3
   5 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK               5,38   Q   1,2
   6 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO             5,33   Q   0,4
   7 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                5,33   Q  -0,2
   8 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI        5,31w  Q   3,1   inget OK
   9 Johanna Froode              90 IF Udd                  5,30   Q   1,6
  10 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK          5,24   q  -1,2
  11 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen       91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,21   q   0,5
  12 Sandra Höckerstrand         90 Hammarby IF             5,20   q   1,4
  13 Helene Aaltvedt             91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,15   q  -0,5
  14 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK        5,12   q   0,0
  15 Mia Axelsson                91 IFK Kristinehamn        5,01   q   1,0
  16 Lucinda Logan               90 Glasgow SCO             5,01   q   1,4
  17 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR              5,00       0,9
  18 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR             4,97       0,8
  19 Cajsa Johansson             91 FIF Gnistan             4,90       1,0
  20 Malin Brattström            91 IF Göta                 4,89       0,8
  21 Agnes Valdemarsson          91 IF Göta                 4,89       0,2
  22 Ingvild Kåshagen            90 Moelven IL NOR          4,88      -1,0
  23 Diana Nilsson               91 Varbergs GIF            4,86      -1,3
  24 Isabelle Mrak               91 Eskilstuna FI           4,83       0,2
  25 Annie Brickman              91 IFK Växjö               4,78       0,2
  26 Johanna Andersson           90 Ärla IF                 4,72      -0,4
  27 Cercilia Andersson          91 Bålsta IK               4,69       0,8
  28 Jennika Larsson             91 Lomma FIK               4,68      -0,1
  29 Nikoline Skogmo             91 Sturla NOR              4,66       0,8
  30 Viktoria Carlsson           91 IF Göta                 4,66      -0,3
  31 Erika Karlsson              91 Eskilstuna FI           4,58       0,2
  32 Louise Hauge Madsen         90 Viking Atletik DE       4,54       1,3
  33 Jenny Johansson             90 Falkenbergs IK          4,52      -0,3
  34 Elin Lundén                 91 IK Ymer                 4,47      -0,8
  35 Stina Nolbrant              91 IK Ymer                 3,94       0,7
  36 Alexandra Svensson          91 Åhus FIK                3,77w      2,1   inget OK
   - Hazel Blair                 90 Glasgow SCO                X
     Sofia Jeryd                 90 Lerum Friidrott            X
    Final                                                   27/6
   1 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                6,12   -1,1
   2 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                 5,93   -0,2
   3 Johanna Froode              90 IF Udd                  5,89   0,0
   4 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK          5,86   1,0
   5 Melissa Stenzon             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,83   0,4
   7 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,63   0,1
   8 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro             5,56   0,0
   9 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO             5,51   0,3
  10 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK               5,50w  2,2   5,43  -0,8
  11 Sandra Höckerstrand         90 Hammarby IF             5,41   0,0
  12 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen       91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,33   1,0
  13 Helene Aaltvedt             91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,26   -0,6
  14 Lucinda Logan               90 Glasgow SCO             5,13   1,0
  15 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK        5,07   0,1
  16 Berit Kröner                90 OTB GER                 4,49   1,6
F19 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Kristin Franke Björkman     91 IF Göta                12,99   1,3
   2 Mia Haave                   90 Tyrving NOR            12,92w  2,1  12,76  -1,7
   3 Sara Olsson                 90 IK Finish              11,74   1,1
   4 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR            11,37   1,4
   5 Jeanette Hedeager           91 Odense Atletik DE      11,33   -1,6
   6 Annie Brickman              91 IFK Växjö              11,20   0,7
   7 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          11,01   1,2
   8 Diana Nilsson               91 Varbergs GIF           10,79   0,9
   9 Viktoria Carlsson           91 IF Göta                10,73   0,4
  10 Sofie Leima                 90 Gefle IF               10,65   -0,1
  11 Johanna Andersson           90 Ärla IF                10,36   0,3
  12 Frida Lindström             90 Huddinge AIS           10,26   -0,9
  13 Linda Beckius               90 IK Sisu                10,24   0,4
  14 Elin Lundén                 91 IK Ymer                10,19   0,9
  15 Helene Aaltvedt             91 Uraedd FI NOR           9,96   0,2
  16 Stina Nolbrant              91 IK Ymer                 9,94   0,4
  17 Agnes Valdemarsson          91 IF Göta                 9,48   1,6
   - Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott            X
     Louise Wahlgren             91 Rånäs 4H                   X
     Helene Hoven                91 IL Sandvin NOR             X
F19 Kula                           4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Trine Mjulberg              90 Ringköbing AM DEN      13,09
   2 Ingvild Rönhovde            91 Stord IL NOR           13,08
   3 Jenny-Lee Angbah            90 Västerås FK            12,26
   4 Cindy Manelius              91 Ingå IF FIN            12,00
   5 Camilla Norr-Ericson        91 GoIF Tjalve            11,88
   6 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK              11,52
   7 Adriana Haga Thomassen      91 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,60
   8 Sandra Fors                 91 Skeninge IK             7,12
   9 Madelein Gundersen          91 ASK Friidrett NOR       6,95
F19 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Trude Raad                  90 Gloppen FIL NOR        49,18
   2 Sandra Andersson            90 KFUM Arvika            46,73
   3 Frida Åkerström             90 Huddinge AIS           42,75
   4 Hanna Erlandsson            90 Hovslätts IK           42,68
   5 Matilda Gunnarsson          90 Västerås FK            42,18
   6 Kathrine Bebe               91 Helsingör IF DEN       38,74
   7 Camilla Norr-Ericson        91 GoIF Tjalve            37,80
   8 Hanna Reiding               90 IFK Märsta             35,25
   9 Sandra Allerhed             91 Ärla IF                34,58
  10 Caroline Hermansson         91 Karlskoga FI           34,11
  11 Ida Claesson                90 Åhus FIK               33,46
  12 Sandra Sudmann              90 AKS-77 NOR             33,10
  13 Sara Westerlund             91 Ullevi FK              30,20
  14 Cindy Manelius              91 Ingå IF FIN            29,85
  15 Anna Holm                   90 Bollnäs FIK            28,82
  16 Ellinor Tuvhag              91 IFK Växjö              28,74
  17 Julia Rabe                  91 Bålsta IK              27,94
  18 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK              25,91
  19 Josefin Karlsson            91 IK Orient              24,99
  20 Madelein Gundersen          91 ASK Friidrett NOR      18,34
F19 Spjut                          600 g                    26/6
   1 Adriana Haga Thomassen      91 IL Giv-Akt NOR         46,17
   2 Matilda Gunnarsson          90 Västerås FK            43,64
   3 Josefin Westelind           90 Ängelholms IF          39,76
   4 Katarina Fransson           91 Kristiansand NOR       38,14
   5 Sofie Linnér                90 IFK Umeå               38,09
   6 Elisabeth Höglund           90 IF Göta                37,89
   7 Katherine Karlström         90 Högby IF               29,98
   8 Mariam Abdul-Jalil          90 IK Ymer                28,08
   9 Hanna Rösth                 90 Söderhamns IF          27,20
F19 Slägga                         4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Trude Raad                  90 Gloppen FIL NOR        61,28
   2 Katja Vangsnes              91 Oppegård Friidret      54,73
   3 Amanda Eriksson             90 SK Bore                52,18
   4 Mari Strange Öya            90 Uraedd FI NOR          51,47
   5 Anneli Ståhl                90 Spårvägens FK          48,22
   6 Jenny Glarbjerg             90 Ullevi FK              47,59
   7 Camilla Norr-Ericson        91 GoIF Tjalve            47,56
   8 Helene Hofstad              91 IL Gular NOR           46,88
   9 Sofie Lindkvist             91 Wedevågs IF            41,13
  10 Mariam Abdul-Jalil          90 IK Ymer                40,90
  11 My Östh Gustafsson          91 Tranås AIF             40,03
  12 Kristina Andersson          91 Råby-Rekarne FI        39,14
  13 Erika Femzén                90 IFK Växjö              37,45
  14 Louise Johansson            90 Södertälje IF          37,08
  15 Ida Claesson                90 Åhus FIK               34,35
  16 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK              32,09
  17 Sara Westerlund             91 Ullevi FK              28,69
   - Ida Storm                   91 Malmö AI                   X
F17 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,9                     27/6
   1 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              12.91   q
   2 Elin Sjögren                92 Bromma IF              13.21
   3 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF              13.42
   4 Hanna Mattisson             92 Ullevi FK              13.51
   5 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF              13.77
   6 Linnea Backman              92 IFK Helsingborg        13.92
   7 Frida Jönsson               92 Malmö AI               14.31
   8 Izabella Jensen             92 Trollhättans FIK       14.43
   9 Jenny Karmskog              92 Tranås AIF             14.49
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             12.38   q
   2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                12.52   q
   3 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK           12.77   q
   4 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              12.94   q
   5 Kajsa Kärnman               92 Örgryte IS             13.25
   6 Synne Krokstad              92 Ranheim IL NOR         13.35
   7 Erica Graveley              92 Bromma IF              13.44
   8 Johanna Olsson              92 Malmö AI               13.46
   9 Agnes Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          13.51
    Försök  heat: 3                -5,0                     27/6
   1 Maryann Andreasson          92 KFUM Arvika            12.82   q
   2 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          12.90   q
   3 Ingrid Ravnsborg            92 Hellas NOR             13.28
   4 Samantha Wikmark            92 Danderyds SK           13.52
   5 Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö            13.58
   6 Anna Bergström              92 Bromma IF              13.69
   7 Julia Folkesson             92 Tranås AIF             14.00
   8 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK         14.35
   - Petra Gjemmestad            92 Sturla NOR              bröt
    Försök  heat: 4                -2,3                     27/6
   1 Sofie Eriksson              92 Malmö AI               12.57   q
   2 Jennifer Hannah             92 Glasgow SCO            12.85   q
   3 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              12.98   q
   4 Marie Hagström              92 IK Ymer                13.17   q
   5 Amanda Fredlund             92 Sävedalens AIK         13.18   q
   6 Ingvild Hjortnaes Larsen    92 Lillehammer IF NO      13.49
   7 Sharon Souradji             92 BUL NOR                13.68
   8 Viivi Takovaara             92 Tampereen Pyrintö      14.12
   9 Roberta Sandström           92 Esbo IF FIN            14.33
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,3                     27/6
   1 Linnea Alstermark           92 Hammarby IF            12.62   q
   2 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             12.79   q
   3 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               12.81   q
   4 Josefine Gabrielsson        91 Oskarshamns SK         12.83   q
   5 Tina Runesson               92 FIF Gnistan            12.87   q
   6 Chiamaka Okparaebo          92 BUL NOR                13.00   q
   7 Linnea Eklund               92 Göteborgs KIK          13.35
   8 Ida Egnell                  92 Umedalens IF           13.44
   9 Emilie Nes                  92 Sturla NOR             14.20
    A-final                        -3,6                     27/6
   1 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             12.49
   2 Maryann Andreasson          92 KFUM Arvika            12.66
   3 Linnea Alstermark           92 Hammarby IF            12.81
   4 Sofie Eriksson              92 Malmö AI               12.87
   5 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                12.90
   6 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             12.96
   7 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               13.07
   8 Josefine Gabrielsson        91 Oskarshamns SK         13.14
   - Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK        ej start
    B-final                        -1,0                     27/6
   1 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              12.56
   2 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          12.81
   3 Jennifer Hannah             92 Glasgow SCO            12.89
   4 Tina Runesson               92 FIF Gnistan            13.03
   5 Amanda Fredlund             92 Sävedalens AIK         13.16
   6 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              13.19
   7 Chiamaka Okparaebo          92 BUL NOR                13.20
   8 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              13.21
   9 Marie Hagström              92 IK Ymer                13.29
F17 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,2                      28/6
   1 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             25.94   q
   2 Linnea Alstermark           92 Hammarby IF            26.29
   3 Matilda Lindholm            92 Täby IS                26.53
   4 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF              26.65
   5 Nicole Möllerberg           92 Malmö AI               27.04
   6 Ida Egnell                  92 Umedalens IF           27.30
   7 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                27.75
   - Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö         ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                0,6                      28/6
   1 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              26.17   q
   2 Jennifer Hannah             92 Glasgow SCO            26.31
   3 Helena Karlsson             92 KFUM Örebro            26.54
   4 Ingrid Haga                 92 Haugesund IL NOR       26.72
   5 Frida Retsloff              92 Hammarby IF            26.98
   6 Jeanette Stensheim          92 Ranheim IL NOR         27.26
   7 Jannike Borge               92 Uraedd FI NOR          28.35
   8 Amanda Svensson             92 Ystads IF              28.71
    Försök  heat: 3                0,9                      28/6
   1 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          25.56   q
   2 Jenny Gudmundsen            92 Uraedd FI NOR          25.59   q
   3 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               26.17   q
   4 Marie Hagström              92 IK Ymer                26.33
   5 Samantha Wikmark            92 Danderyds SK           27.15
   6 Sandra Hallvar              92 Malax IF FIN           27.30
   7 Linnea Backman              92 IFK Helsingborg        27.46
   8 Stephanie Edström           92 Malmö AI               29.51
    Försök  heat: 4                1,5                      28/6
   1 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             24.85   q
   2 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              26.24   q
   3 Synne Krokstad              92 Ranheim IL NOR         26.30
   4 Louise Swärd                92 IK Finish              26.33
   5 Ingvild Hjortnaes Larsen    92 Lillehammer IF NO      27.32
   6 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK            27.38
   7 Josefin Sahlström           92 Malmö AI               27.47
    Försök  heat: 5                0,0                      28/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            24.81   q
   2 Stine Marie Grönnhaug       92 Ranheim IL NOR         25.57   q
   3 Josefine Gabrielsson        91 Oskarshamns SK         26.37
   4 Kajsa Kärnman               92 Örgryte IS             26.73
   5 Celine Fogde                92 Esbo IF FIN            26.78
   6 Agnes Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          27.71
   - Sofie Eriksson              92 Malmö AI            ej start
    Final                          -1,9                     28/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            24.96
   2 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             25.19
   3 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          25.84
   4 Stine Marie Grönnhaug       92 Ranheim IL NOR         25.89
   5 Jenny Gudmundsen            92 Uraedd FI NOR          26.25
   6 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             26.44
   7 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              26.60
   8 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               26.77
   9 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              27.19
F17 400m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            56.26   1
   2 Stine Marie Grönnhaug       92 Ranheim IL NOR         57.18   2
   3 Diane Ramsay                93 Glasgow SCO            58.54   4
   4 Jenny Gudmundsen            92 Uraedd FI NOR          59.16   6
   5 Frida McCabe                92 IFK Lund               59.41   9
   6 Stefania Valdimarsdottir    93 Breidablick ISL        59.83   12
   7 Caroline Andersson          92 IF Göta                59.90   13
   8 Sara Rönnby                 93 Enhörna IF             60.53   17
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Caroline Högardh            92 IFK Halmstad           58.06   3
   2 Helena Karlsson             92 KFUM Örebro            58.86   5
   3 Åsa Söderlund               93 Västerås FK            59.69   11
   4 Jennifer Hannah             92 Glasgow SCO            59.93   14
   5 Jasmin Sabir                92 Hammarby IF            60.02   15
   6 Cecilie Hofstad             92 Ranheim IL NOR         60.06   16
   7 Ingrid Haga                 92 Haugesund IL NOR       60.76   19
   - Linnea Harrysson            92 Ullevi FK           ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      27/6
   1 Celine Fogde                92 Esbo IF FIN            59.61   10
   2 Jeanette Stensheim          92 Ranheim IL NOR         61.18   21
   3 Matilda Lindholm            92 Täby IS                61.64   23
   4 Ellinor Norman              93 SoIK Hellas            61.71   24
   5 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           61.82   26
   6 Ida Holm                    93 Lerum Friidrott        62.47   29
   7 Amanda Folkebrant           93 SoIK Hellas            63.69   34
   8 Hilde Adrianzon             92 Hammarby IF            64.34   39
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      27/6
   1 Tinja Lindgren              93 Esbo IF FIN            59.32   8
   2 Matilda Olausson            93 IK Ymer                60.90   20
   3 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF              61.37   22
   4 Tove Starfelt               93 Bromma IF              61.81   25
   5 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          61.96   28
   6 Malin Andersson             92 Lidköpings IS          62.85   31
   7 Malin Trollsås              93 Danderyds SK           67.70   48
   - Marlen Aakre                93 Fredrikstad NOR         bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      27/6
   1 Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D      61.93   27
   2 Synne Muggerud Sörensen     93 Uraedd FI NOR          62.95   33
   3 Andrea Josefsson            92 IK Ymer                63.81   36
   4 Ingrid E Kristiansen        92 IL Skjalg NOR          64.15   37
   5 Jannike Borge               92 Uraedd FI NOR          64.17   38
   6 Sofi Stahring               93 Östhammar FI           64.83   40
   7 Olivia Ekelund              93 Malmö AI               65.88   43
   8 Stephanie Edström           92 Malmö AI               67.48   47
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      27/6
   1 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                59.22   7
   2 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             60.57   18
   3 Josefin Stenberg            93 Hanvikens SK           64.89   41
   4 Amanda Svensson             92 Ystads IF              66.24   44
   5 Jenny Karmskog              92 Tranås AIF             67.23   46
   6 Therese Nylander            93 Söderhamns IF          72.43   50
   - Emmy Jardén                 92 Eksjö Södra IK          bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                      27/6
   1 Julia Karlsson              93 Hammarby IF            62.53   30
   2 Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve            62.87   32
   3 Cajsa Kihlman               93 IFK Helsingborg        63.79   35
   4 Julia Folkesson             92 Tranås AIF             65.44   42
   5 Alvilde Storbråten          93 BUL NOR                66.66   45
   6 Ida Thorin                  92 Kils AIK               68.25   49
F17 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Hollie Young                92 Glasgow SCO          2:13.36   1
   2 Caroline Högardh            92 IFK Halmstad         2:14.70   2
   3 Johanna Busk                93 Enhörna IF           2:16.69   3
   4 Julia Nilsson               92 IK Pallas            2:17.29   4
   5 Aurora Holopainen           92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:17.74   5
   6 Sara Rönnby                 93 Enhörna IF           2:17.85   6
   7 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF           2:18.45   7
   8 Ida Österås                 93 Verdal FIK NOR       2:20.48   8
   9 Cecilie Hofstad             92 Ranheim IL NOR       2:20.64   9
  10 Ida Holm                    93 Lerum Friidrott      2:20.78   10
  11 Mikaela Söderström          92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:21.01   12
  12 Karina Klok                 92 Amager AC DEN        2:23.24   19
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Sandra Carlsson             92 IK Ymer              2:20.84   11
   2 Tinja Lindgren              93 Esbo IF FIN          2:21.14   13
   3 Nanna Bagger                93 Skive AM DEN         2:21.31   14
   4 Caroline Andersson          92 IF Göta              2:21.49   15
   5 Helene Strömblad Hansen 92  92 Fana IL NOR          2:21.56   16
   6 Sarah Potter                93 Glasgow SCO          2:22.09   17
   7 Ellinor Norman              93 SoIK Hellas          2:23.04   18
   8 Bertine-Helen Faerö         92 AKS-77 NOR           2:23.49   20
   9 Amanda Folkebrant           93 SoIK Hellas          2:24.55   21
  10 Hilde Adrianzon             92 Hammarby IF          2:24.87   22
  11 Erica Wesström              92 Upsala IF            2:27.08   27
  12 Michaela Stephen            93 Glasgow SCO          2:33.63   38
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Johanna Nissén Karlsson     93 Lidköpings IS        2:24.98   23
   2 Emmy Bärjegård              93 Leksands FIK         2:25.29   24
   3 Malin Andersson             92 Lidköpings IS        2:26.43   25
   4 Camilla Pettersen           93 Sarpsborg IL NOR     2:26.49   26
   5 Emma Rice                   92 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:27.13   28
   6 Josefin Ellmarker           93 IK Orient            2:28.50   29
   7 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF            2:29.24   30
   8 Therese Moberg              93 Ånge BI-81           2:29.84   31
   9 Ingrid E Kristiansen        92 IL Skjalg NOR        2:30.10   32
  10 Johanna Hultgren            93 Ludvika FFI          2:31.33   33
  11 Lovisa Grönros              93 Hammarby IF          2:34.50   43
  12 Nora Horn                   92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:36.60   44
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Helen Andreasson            93 IK Orient            2:31.86   34
   2 Katharina E Böe             93 Herkules FK NOR      2:32.84   35
   3 Josefin Stenberg            93 Hanvikens SK         2:33.12   36
   4 Charlotta Edvinsson         92 Göteborgs KIK        2:33.51   37
   5 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK         2:33.80   39
   6 Alvilde Storbråten          93 BUL NOR              2:33.85   40
   7 Rachel Elliott              93 Shettleston Harri    2:34.04   41
   8 Olivia Ekelund              93 Malmö AI             2:34.32   42
   9 Malin Mo Östgren            93 BUL NOR              2:36.95   45
  10 Helen Pawelczyk             93 Shettleston Harri    2:38.44   46
  11 Johanna Hylén               93 Malmö AI             2:39.70   47
   - Cajsa Kihlman               93 IFK Helsingborg     ej start   -
F17 1500m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      27/6
   1 Johanna Busk                93 Enhörna IF           4:40.35   1
   2 Hollie Young                92 Glasgow SCO          4:40.82   2
   3 Ida Österås                 93 Verdal FIK NOR       4:46.74   3
   4 Nanna Bagger                93 Skive AM DEN         4:49.23   4
   5 Jenny Håland                93 IFK Tumba            4:52.85   5
   6 Rebecka Öberg               92 IFK Lidingö          4:53.78   7
   7 Helene Strömblad Hansen 92  92 Fana IL NOR          4:53.80   8
   8 Sarah Potter                93 Glasgow SCO          4:54.43   10
   9 Julie Fröslev Mathisen      93 Askim IF NOR         5:01.09   14
  10 Malin Strand                93 Istrums SK           5:03.24   16
  11 Emma Rice                   92 Inverclyde AC SCO    5:04.83   19
  12 Julia Forsmark              93 IK Stål              5:06.53   20
  13 Erica Wesström              92 Upsala IF            5:13.61   23
  14 Kristin Edquist Servold     93 IF Göta              5:14.05   24
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      27/6
   1 Johanna Nissén Karlsson     93 Lidköpings IS        4:52.93   6
   2 Josefine Eriksson           92 Huddinge AIS         4:54.09   9
   3 Mari Öyen Steinkjer         92 Trondheim Friidre    4:55.48   11
   4 Bertine-Helen Faerö         92 AKS-77 NOR           4:57.41   12
   5 Aurora Holopainen           92 Porvoon Urheilija    4:59.49   13
   6 Ida S Andersen              93 Korsör AM DEN        5:02.71   15
   7 Amelie Andersson            93 Villstads GIF        5:03.74   17
   8 Jennifer Himaj              93 Örgryte IS           5:04.58   18
   9 Johanna Berntsson           92 Stenungsunds FI      5:07.68   21
  10 Rebecka Andersson           93 Strömstad LK         5:08.28   22
  11 Tilda Helgesson             92 Åhus FIK             5:19.37   25
  12 Therese Moberg              93 Ånge BI-81           5:20.34   26
  13 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK         5:27.06   27
  14 Nora Horn                   92 Porvoon Urheilija    5:38.30   28
  15 Christine Villanger         92 ASK Friidrett NOR    5:47.19   29
   - Mikaela Söderström          92 Porvoon Urheilija       bröt   -
F17 Häck 100m                      76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,5                      28/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                14.34   q
   2 Caroline Sjöberg            92 Mariestads AIF         15.02   q
   3 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                15.88   q
   4 Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D      16.28   q
   5 Samantha Wikmark            92 Danderyds SK           17.66
    Försök  heat: 2                1,1                      28/6
   1 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI      14.56   q
   2 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       14.58   q
   3 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF              14.90   q
   4 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           15.98   q
   5 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK         17.58   q
   - Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF          ej start
    Final                          1,0                      28/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                13.93
   2 Caroline Sjöberg            92 Mariestads AIF         14.16
   3 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI      14.23
   4 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       14.42
   5 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF              14.61
   6 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           15.67
   7 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                15.84
   8 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK         17.16
   - Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D       bröt
F17 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK           43.66   1
   2 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              44.59   3
   3 Jasmin Sabir                92 Hammarby IF            45.44   5
   4 Helena Karlsson             92 KFUM Örebro            45.62   6
   5 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            45.78   7
   6 Celine Fogde                92 Esbo IF FIN            46.82   9
   7 Louise Swärd                92 IK Finish              49.06   14
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            44.35   2
   2 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           45.22   4
   3 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           45.98   8
   4 Marlen Aakre                93 Fredrikstad NOR        47.75   11
   5 Synne Muggerud Sörensen     93 Uraedd FI NOR          49.56   16
   6 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                49.66   17
   - Johanna Tysell              93 Turebergs FK            bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           47.45   10
   2 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          48.79   12
   3 Elin Sjögren                92 Bromma IF              49.83   18
   4 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK            49.96   19
   5 Sandra Hallvar              92 Malax IF FIN           50.42   22
   6 Sofi Stahring               93 Östhammar FI           50.49   23
   - Malin Dahl                  93 SOK Träff               bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             49.35   15
   2 Clara von Corswant          93 Mölndals AIK           50.30   21
   3 Josefin Ellmarker           93 IK Orient              51.16   24
   4 Malin Trollsås              93 Danderyds SK           52.21   25
   5 Emmy Jardén                 92 Eksjö Södra IK         52.94   27
   6 Laerke Sjaelland            93 Skive AM DEN           53.84   29
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      26/6
   1 Lovisa Grönros              93 Hammarby IF            48.88   13
   2 Amanda Folkebrant           93 SoIK Hellas            49.98   20
   3 Malin Lignell               92 Stocksäters IF         52.27   26
   4 Christina Lillhav           93 IFK Växjö              53.78   28
   5 Therese Nylander            93 Söderhamns IF          55.46   30
   6 Jasmine Isgren              92 IFK Trelleborg         56.77   31
F17 Hinder 1500m                                            26/6
   1 Caroline Högardh            92 IFK Halmstad         5:08.46
   2 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK            5:10.55
   3 Helene Strömblad Hansen     92 Fana IL NOR          5:12.04
   4 Johanna Nissén Karlsson     93 Lidköpings IS        5:16.70
   5 Jenny Håland                93 IFK Tumba            5:21.34
   6 Julia Forsmark              93 IK Stål              5:22.91
   7 Bertine-Helen Faerö         92 AKS-77 NOR           5:29.92
   8 Julia Nilsson               92 IK Pallas            5:39.10
   9 Kristin Edquist Servold     93 IF Göta              5:43.86
  10 Johanna Hultgren            93 Ludvika FFI          5:49.06
  11 Michaela Stephen            93 Glasgow SCO          5:58.90
  12 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN         5:59.63
  13 Helen Pawelczyk             93 Shettleston Harri    6:01.29
  14 Malin Mo Östgren            93 BUL NOR              6:09.39
   - Rachel Elliott              93 Shettleston Harri       bröt
F17 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Linn Gustavsson             92 IK Ymer                  167
   2 Anna Greilert               92 SoIK Hellas              164
   3 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK              156
   4 Viktoria Bengtsson          92 IFK Helsingborg          156
   5 Karin Bengtsson             92 Mölndals AIK             156=
     Amanda Klöv                 92 Ullevi FK                156=
F17 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 Sophie Jensen               92 Malmö AI                 353
   2 Thea Nyberg                 92 Göteborgs KIK            342
   3 Line Renée Jensen           92 Skive AM DEN             329
   4 Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö              316
   5 Emmy Bärjegård              93 Leksands FIK             301
   6 Madeleine Rodås             92 Ullevi FK                265=
     Emma Eneros                 93 FI Kalmarsund            265=
   8 Hanna Lilja                 92 Danderyds SK             265
   9 Karoline Bebe               93 Helsingör IF DEN         265
  10 Roberta Sandström           92 Esbo IF FIN              244
  11 Erika Nyström               93 Motala AIF               244
F17 Längd      kvaltävling                                  26/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                 5,55   Q   0,0
   2 Frida McCabe                92 IFK Lund                5,49w  Q   2,3   5,19  0,9
   3 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            5,43   Q   1,1
   4 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF               5,43   Q   0,8
   5 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK                5,36   Q   0,0
   6 Tina Runesson               92 FIF Gnistan             5,35   Q  -0,3
   7 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI       5,35   Q   0,3
   8 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK              5,25   Q   1,7
   9 Amanda Fredlund             92 Sävedalens AIK          5,19   q   0,8
  10 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK            5,11   q   1,5
  11 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs KIK           5,11   q   0,1
  12 Felicia Hedström            92 Ullevi FK               5,06   q   2,0
  13 Ellen Isaksson              92 Åhus FIK                5,02   q   0,8
  14 Josefin Olsson              92 Malmö AI                5,01   q   0,1
  15 Louise Nyberg               92 IK Finish               4,97   q   0,3
  16 Sharon Souradji             92 BUL NOR                 4,90   q   0,9
  17 Linnea Eklund               92 Göteborgs KIK           4,87w      2,8   4,74  -0,8
  18 Sofie Hallman               92 Sävedalens AIK          4,80      -1,6
  19 Nicole Möllerberg           92 Malmö AI                4,78w      2,8   4,37  0,9
  20 Chiamaka Okparaebo          92 BUL NOR                 4,76       1,0
  21 Anna Höög                   92 IF Udd                  4,67      -1,1
  22 Annie Milvén                92 Åhus FIK                4,64       0,7
  23 Viivi Takovaara             92 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,61w      2,3   inget OK
  24 Kristine Vanem              92 Moelven IL NOR          4,60       0,6
  25 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK          4,56       1,0
  26 Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF              4,51       0,6
  27 Felicia Nilsson             92 Falkenbergs IK          4,49       0,8
  28 Carolina Larsen             92 Solna FK                4,46       1,3
  29 Veronika Åsman              92 Heleneholms IF          4,42w      2,4   4,34  -0,8
  30 Ulrika Schmidt              92 IF Kronan               4,36      -0,8
  31 Sabine Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK               3,86      -0,8
  32 Stephanie Edström           92 Malmö AI                3,73       0,2
    Final                                                   27/6
   1 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            5,89   -0,3
   2 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                 5,59    0,1
   3 Frida McCabe                92 IFK Lund                5,53   -0,3
   4 Tina Runesson               92 FIF Gnistan             5,49   -1,1
   5 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK              5,48    1,1
   6 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK                5,39    0,6
   7 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK            5,37   -0,5
   8 Amanda Fredlund             92 Sävedalens AIK          5,27   -0,5
   9 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF               5,17   -0,4
  10 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs KIK           5,09=  -0,4
     Ellen Isaksson              92 Åhus FIK                5,09=   0,3
  12 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI       5,08   -1,2
  13 Josefin Olsson              92 Malmö AI                5,03   -0,8
  14 Linnea Eklund               92 Göteborgs KIK           4,91    0,5
   - Felicia Hedström            92 Ullevi FK                  X
     Louise Nyberg               92 IK Finish                  X
F17 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Ekanem Etim                 92 Ullevi FK              12,54   0,6
   2 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK           11,74  -0,2
   3 Amanda Klöv                 92 Ullevi FK              11,42   0,5
   4 Jasmin Sabir                92 Hammarby IF            11,34w  2,5   11,26  -1,2
   5 Louise Nyberg               92 IK Finish              11,05   1,8
   6 Sofie Hallman               92 Sävedalens AIK         10,98   1,3
   7 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs KIK          10,92w  2,1   10,84   0,3
   8 Ellen Isaksson              92 Åhus FIK               10,70   0,4
   9 Emmy Jardén                 92 Eksjö Södra IK         10,44   1,3
  10 Sabine Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK              10,27   1,1
  11 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott        10,22   1,2
  12 Veronika Åsman              92 Heleneholms IF          9,64   1,0
F17 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        15,00
   2 Alisa Alanne                93 Porvoon Urheilija      14,60
   3 Fredrika Kremlhofer         92 Huddinge AIS           14,31
   4 Hanna Bengtsson             92 Heleneholms IF         13,97
   5 Julia Wiberg                92 UF Contact             13,43
   6 Natalie Johansson           92 Heleneholms IF         12,44
   7 Hanna Rintamäki             92 IF Femman FIN          12,33
   8 Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF             11,93
   9 Olivia Jacobsson            92 Ystads IF              11,52
  10 Malin Gerleman              92 Dals Södra FFI         10,83
  11 Malin Emilsson              92 Rånäs 4H               10,42
F17 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Julia Wiberg                92 UF Contact             42,39
   2 Hanna Bjärkvik              92 Hovslätts IK           41,43
   3 Hanna Rintamäki             92 IF Femman FIN          40,46
   4 Rebecka Johansson           92 Karlskoga FI           38,14
   5 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         35,48
   6 Katja Axelsson              92 Eslövs AI              34,92
   7 Kristine Berge              93 Iveland NOR            34,11
   8 Jennie Söderholm            93 Västerås FK            32,59
   9 Maria Wennlund              93 Filipstads IF          32,58
  10 Maria Söderqvist            93 Heleneholms IF         31,98
  11 Fredrika Kremlhofer         92 Huddinge AIS           31,53
  12 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       30,96
  13 Lene Marie Hansen           93 Nittedal IL NOR        28,64
  14 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         26,47
  15 Jasmin Sönderkaer           93 Amager AC DEN          25,53
  16 Matilda Ehne                92 IF Göta                25,31
  17 Olivia Jacobsson            92 Ystads IF              25,29
  18 Katrine Björkedokken        93 Gol IL NOR             24,50
  19 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                24,40
  20 Malin Lignell               92 Stocksäters IF         23,44
  21 Maria Behrens               93 Vejle IF DEN           22,43
  22 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott        21,21
  23 Marion Axelsson             92 Eslövs AI              20,73
  24 Maria Livrell Klingberg     93 Sävedalens AIK         20,41
   - Heidi Schmidt               93 Täby IS                    X
     Nicole Kvist                93 IFK Helsingborg            X
     Jennifer Backman            92 IFK Kristinehamn           X
F17 Slägga                         4.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Linn Jonsson                92 IFK Strömsund          52,47
   2 Marte Rygg Årdal            92 Gloppen FIL NOR        50,05
   3 Eleni Larsson               93 Huddinge AIS           49,97
   4 Malin Johansson             92 IFK Strömsund          49,66
   5 Emelie Larsson              92 Huddinge AIS           48,14
   6 Liv Andersson               92 Ume FI                 45,73
   7 Johanna Larsson             92 Filipstads IF          44,67
   8 Maria Söderqvist            93 Heleneholms IF         44,22
   9 Josefine Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           42,14
  10 Lotta Hyvönen               92 IFK Umeå               41,92
  11 Amanda Rudberg              93 Västerås FK            41,27
  12 Maria Wennlund              93 Filipstads IF          40,82
  13 Rebecka Johansson           92 Karlskoga FI           40,76
  14 Hanna Bengtsson             92 Heleneholms IF         40,66
  15 Marion Axelsson             92 Eslövs AI              40,51
  16 Carolina Wäli Arvidsson     93 Ullevi FK              37,83
  17 Katja Axelsson              92 Eslövs AI              36,47
  18 Elina Eriksson              93 Rånäs 4H               35,83
  19 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       35,63
  20 Felicia Hast                93 Lomma FIK              34,57
  21 Malin Femzén                92 IFK Växjö              33,08
  22 Louise Laugesen             92 Korsör AM DEN          31,85
  23 Anne Margrete Håland        93 Kristiansand NOR       30,94
  24 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         28,45
  25 Jasmin Sönderkaer           93 Amager AC DEN          26,72
  26 Cornelia Wikström           93 Ängelholms IF          25,81
  27 Viktoria Johansson          93 Herrljunga SK          25,73
  28 Sandra Sandin               92 Herrljunga SK          20,42
  29 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott        18,13
   - Stephanie Ericson           93 Ullevi FK                  X
F17 Spjut                          600 g                    26/6
   1 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         41,05
   2 Matilda Elfgaard            92 Habo Friidrott 04      40,91
   3 Emma Haaranen               93 Högbo GIF              38,83
   4 Christina Lien              92 Kristiansand NOR       38,38
   5 Mie Nelander                93 Greve Atletik DEN      38,15
   6 Monica Larsen               93 Uraedd FI NOR          37,73
   7 Karoline H Andersen         93 Halden IL NOR          36,83
   8 Gabriella Sundin            92 Hovslätts IK           36,51
   9 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       35,32
  10 Angeliqua Lafon             93 Söderhamns IF          35,13
  11 Alexandra Mrak              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        34,64
  12 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         34,42
  13 Emilia Amb                  92 Bålsta IK              34,12
  14 Katja Axelsson              92 Eslövs AI              33,67
  15 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE      33,08
  16 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                32,38
  17 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       31,98
  18 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                30,28
  19 Frida Tunemar               93 Skeninge IK            29,57
  20 Maria Tell                  93 Högby IF               28,88
  21 Anna Bergström              92 Bromma IF              28,31
  22 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                28,11
  23 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF           27,26
  24 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             27,00
  25 Sofie Hallström             92 KFUM Örebro            26,81
  26 My Larsson                  93 IK Sisu                25,53
  27 Alice Lermalm               92 Göteborgs KIK          24,22
  28 Angelica Ohlsson            93 Katrineholms SK        20,44
  29 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        14,53
   - Sophie Jensen               92 Malmö AI                   X
     Malin Emilsson              92 Rånäs 4H                   X
     Marion Axelsson             92 Eslövs AI                  X
     Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN              X
     Camilla T Nordbye           92 Tyrving NOR                X
F16 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,4                     27/6
   1 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               12.41   q
   2 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       12.68   q
   3 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               13.02   q
   4 Julia Gilander              93 Katrineholms SK        13.26
   5 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö              13.38
   6 Cathrine Löyning            93 Sturla NOR             13.68
   7 Johanna Tysell              93 Turebergs FK           13.92
   8 Avalon Ernstsson            93 IFK Halmstad           13.96
   9 Frida Sjöström              93 Umedalens IF           15.95
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,2                     27/6
   1 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        12.56   q
   2 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            12.73   q
   3 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              13.01   q
   4 Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve            13.04   q
   5 Moa Grate                   93 Umedalens IF           13.34
   6 Ellen Darrell               93 Göteborgs KIK          13.85
   7 Sophia Reutercrona          93 Malmö AI               14.06
   8 Melanie Dieckmann           93 OTB GER                14.36
    Försök  heat: 3                -1,9                     27/6
   1 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF              12.97   q
   2 Isabel Annerfalk            93 IF Hagen               13.04   q
   3 Jessica Östlund             93 Hässelby SK            13.14
   4 Caroline Ståhl              93 KFUM Örebro            13.45
   5 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR           13.52
   6 Stine Sörensen Landsnes     93 Kristiansand NOR       14.10
   7 Lisa Grenberg               93 Turebergs FK           14.37
   8 Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF           14.91
    Försök  heat: 4                0,2                      27/6
   1 Marte Jörgensen             93 Strömmen IF NOR        12.26   q
   2 Eleonor Boström             93 Linköpings GIF         12.85   q
   3 Luisa Falk                  93 Amager AC DEN          13.04   q
   4 Lucky Grönborg              93 Malmö AI               13.05
   5 Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE      13.38
   6 Celina M Solend             93 Bremnes IL NOR         13.59
   7 Lene Granlien               93 Lillehammer IF NO      13.84
   8 Matilda Kjellin             93 Mölndals AIK           14.21
   9 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN           14.28
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        12.96   q
   2 Louise Birch Biede          93 SAK-77 DEN             13.06
   3 Julia Karlsson              93 Hammarby IF            13.47
   4 Sara Jernfält               93 KFUM Örebro            13.57
   5 Agnes Åman                  93 Solna FK               14.00
   6 Johanna Winnansson          93 Turebergs FK           14.03
   7 Johanna Bergman             93 IFK Halmstad           14.46
   8 Jenny Borg                  93 Eskilstuna FI          14.70
    Försök  heat: 6                -2,9                     27/6
   1 Jenny Melin                 93 Strands IF             12.82   q
   2 Caroline Larsson            93 IK Orient              12.89   q
   3 Ellen Wikström              93 Hakarpspojkarna        13.02   q
   4 Marine Alfredsson           93 Rånäs 4H               13.06
   5 Emilie Grime Orning         93 Minerva NOR            13.44
   6 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        13.46
   7 Evelina Karlsson            93 Mölndals AIK           14.02
   8 Angeliqua Lafon             93 Söderhamns IF          14.70
    Försök  heat: 7                1,1                      27/6
   1 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK              12.76   q
   2 Sara Österberg              93 Hammarby IF            12.79   q
   3 Ellen Hjort                 93 KFUM Örebro            13.17
   4 Erika Håkansson             93 IK Finish              13.34
   5 Stefania Valdimarsdottir    93 Breidablick ISL        13.38
   6 Johanna Hermansson          93 SoIK Hellas            13.41
   7 Linnea Almond               93 Malmö AI               13.52
   8 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR           13.93
   9 Matilda Nilsson             93 Turebergs FK           13.97
    A-final                        -0,8                     27/6
   1 Marte Jörgensen             93 Strömmen IF NOR        12.11
   2 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               12.12
   3 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        12.45
   4 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            12.53
   5 Jenny Melin                 93 Strands IF             12.59
   6 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       12.71
   7 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK              12.85
   8 Sara Österberg              93 Hammarby IF            12.92
   9 Eleonor Boström             93 Linköpings GIF         13.03
    B-final                        -0,9                     27/6
   1 Caroline Larsson            93 IK Orient              12.74
   2 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        12.80
   3 Ellen Wikström              93 Hakarpspojkarna        12.87
   4 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF              12.92
   5 Isabel Annerfalk            93 IF Hagen               13.02
   6 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               13.03
   7 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              13.20
   8 Luisa Falk                  93 Amager AC DEN          13.31
   - Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve         ej start
F16 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      28/6
   1 Emma Hermansson             93 Villstads GIF          25.50   q
   2 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        25.65   q
   3 Emilie Grime Orning         93 Minerva NOR            26.11
   4 Eleonor Boström             93 Linköpings GIF         26.20
   5 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö              27.16
   6 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        27.16
   7 Moa Grate                   93 Umedalens IF           27.40
   8 Josefin Sasse               93 Bromma IF              31.32
    Försök  heat: 2                2,6                      28/6
   1 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            25.33w  q
   2 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK              25.99w  q
   3 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              26.06w
   4 Jenny Fagerstedt            93 Esbo IF FIN            26.57w
   5 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                26.92w
   6 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR           27.06w
   7 Johanna Tysell              93 Turebergs FK           28.20w
   8 Lene Granlien               93 Lillehammer IF NO      28.59w
   9 Sofie Tholander             93 SoIK Hellas            29.53w
    Försök  heat: 3                1,6                      28/6
   1 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        25.61   q
   2 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                25.85   q
   3 Frida Åhsberg               93 Villstads GIF          27.01
   4 Sara Jernfält               93 KFUM Örebro            27.11
   5 Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN          27.15
   6 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           28.03
   7 Matilda Kjellin             93 Mölndals AIK           28.79
   8 Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF           30.03
    Försök  heat: 4                1,3                      28/6
   1 Stefania Valdimarsdottir    93 Breidablick ISL        26.60
   2 Linnea Killander            93 Malmö AI               26.72
   3 Petronella Wikander         93 Umedalens IF           27.00
   4 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          27.25
   5 Malin Dahl                  93 SOK Träff              27.54
   6 Johanna Winnansson          93 Turebergs FK           28.18
   7 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN           28.48
   8 Johanna Bergman             93 IFK Halmstad           29.77
   - Marte Jörgensen             93 Strömmen IF NOR     ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                0,6                      28/6
   1 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               25.41   q
   2 Marine Alfredsson           93 Rånäs 4H               26.09
   3 Åsa Söderlund               93 Västerås FK            26.49
   4 Erika Håkansson             93 IK Finish              27.19
   5 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR           27.87
   6 Matilda Nilsson             93 Turebergs FK           28.71
   7 Jenny Borg                  93 Eskilstuna FI          29.68
   8 Jennifer Riise              93 SoIK Hellas            29.97
   9 Frida Sjöström              93 Umedalens IF           32.56
    Försök  heat: 6                0,4                      28/6
   1 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       25.78   q
   2 Diane Ramsay                93 Glasgow SCO            25.88   q
   3 Jessica Östlund             93 Hässelby SK            26.77
   4 Evelina Åhman               93 Sundsvalls FI          26.87
   5 Tove Starfelt               93 Bromma IF              27.15
   6 Vendela von Corswant        93 Mölndals AIK           27.97
   7 Lisa Grenberg               93 Turebergs FK           28.76
   - Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE       bröt
    Final                          1,0                      28/6
   1 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               25.00
   2 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            25.10
   3 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        25.45
   4 Emma Hermansson             93 Villstads GIF          25.60
   5 Diane Ramsay                93 Glasgow SCO            25.80
   6 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        25.83
   7 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       26.06
   8 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                26.16
   9 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              26.49
F16 Häck 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,2                      28/6
   1 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           14.58   q
   2 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               15.06   q
   3 Frida Löfvenborg            93 Mölndals AIK           15.42
   4 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       15.59
   5 Laerke Sjaelland            93 Skive AM DEN           16.49
   6 Ellen Wikström              93 Hakarpspojkarna        16.61
   - Matilda Stjernfeldt         93 Åhus FIK                bröt
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      28/6
   1 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            14.76   q
   2 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                15.34   q
   3 Linnea Killander            93 Malmö AI               15.75
   4 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           15.79
   5 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF               16.12
   6 Moa Grate                   93 Umedalens IF           16.68
   7 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        17.62
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           14.57   q
   2 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF             14.67   q
   3 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        15.56
   4 Kira Kytölä                 93 Esbo IF FIN            16.43
   5 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE      16.60
   6 Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF           18.92
   - Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN           bröt
    Försök  heat: 4                0,9                      28/6
   1 Louise Birch Biede          93 SAK-77 DEN             14.20   q
   2 Evelina Strömberg           93 Sundsvalls FI          14.89   q
   3 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             15.25   q
   4 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö              15.79
   5 Ellen Hjort                 93 KFUM Örebro            16.61
   6 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF          17.40
   - Luisa Falk                  93 Amager AC DEN       ej start
    Final                          0,5                      28/6
   1 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           13.90
   2 Louise Birch Biede          93 SAK-77 DEN             13.91
   3 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           14.30
   4 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            14.40
   5 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF             14.65
   6 Evelina Strömberg           93 Sundsvalls FI          14.80
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                14.87
   8 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             14.91
   9 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               15.06
F16 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Lisa Thelander              93 IFK Halmstad             171
   2 Caroline Andersson          93 Gefle IF                 165
   3 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF                 165
   4 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS             165
   5 Erika Eskilsson             93 Malmö AI                 162
   6 Janne Nielsen               93 Vejle IF DEN             162
   7 Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN            158=
     Therese Lennertun           93 Solna FK                 158=
     Sofie Björklund             93 Båstads GoIF             158
  10 Frida Löfvenborg            93 Mölndals AIK             158
  11 Maria Tell                  93 Högby IF                 158
  12 Matilda Stjernfeldt         93 Åhus FIK                 158
  13 Linnea Killander            93 Malmö AI                 158
  14 Ingri Böthun-Leganger       93 Laksevåg NOR             154
  15 Maria Elisabet Lavelle      93 Haugesund IL NOR         154=
     Sofie Lennertun             93 Solna FK                 154=
  18 Petronella Wikander         93 Umedalens IF             154
  19 Emma Hansson                93 IK Sisu                  149=
     Josefine Eliasson           93 Katrineholms SK          149=
     Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott          149=
     Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE        149=
  22 Laura Emminghaus            93 OTB GER                  149
  23 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF            149=
     Sofie Finnander             93 Wärnamo SK               149=
     Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist     93 IK Vikings Friidr        149=
     Johanna Grönholm            93 Esbo IF FIN              149=
     Kira Kytölä                 93 Esbo IF FIN              149=
  28 Johanna Fransson            93 Trollhättans FIK         149
  29 Freya Kröner                93 OTB GER                  143
  30 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK          136=
     Ellen Darrell               93 Göteborgs KIK            136=
     Nicole Fransman             93 Esbo IF FIN              136=
     Jenny Fagerstedt            93 Esbo IF FIN              136=
  34 Sarah Grey                  93 Glasgow SCO              136
F16 Längd kvaltävling                                       26/6
   1 Matilda Hellqvist           93 IK Orient               5,42   Q   0,7
   2 Louise Arvidsson            93 Vittsjö GIK             5,41w  Q   2,7   inget OK
     Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF              5,41=  Q  -1,1
   4 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF                5,26   q   0,3
   5 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR        5,24   q  -0,5
   6 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott         5,23w  q   2,6   5,09  -2,6
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                 5,20   q  -0,1
   8 Erika Eskilsson             93 Malmö AI                5,20   q   1,8
   9 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Mölndals AIK            5,20   q  -1,6
  10 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK               5,18   q   0,7
  11 Sara Österberg              93 Hammarby IF             5,14   q  -0,7
  12 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                 5,13   q  -0,2
  13 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF               5,09   q   1,1
  14 Frida Rydberg               93 KFUM Arvika             5,08w  q   2,5   4,99  -1,9
  15 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö               5,03   q   1,0
  16 Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve             4,95   q   0,5
  17 Sophia Reutercrona          93 Malmö AI                4,95w      2,8   4,68  -0,6
  18 Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE       4,91       0,0
  19 Erika Håkansson             93 IK Finish               4,90      -0,2
  20 Emma Hansson                93 IK Sisu                 4,81       1,2
  21 Emmy Bärjegård              93 Leksands FIK            4,81       1,1
  22 Caroline Ståhl              93 KFUM Örebro             4,79       0,1
  23 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                 4,77       0,8
  24 Linnea Almond               93 Malmö AI                4,72w      2,2   4,49  -2,1
  25 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF           4,67w      2,2   4,57   0,0
  26 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR            4,67      -0,5
  27 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                 4,67       0,5
  28 Agnes Åman                  93 Solna FK                4,65w      3,7   4,62   0,0
  29 Erika Nyström               93 Motala AIF              4,63       1,0
  30 Johanna Hermansson          93 SoIK Hellas             4,63w      3,0   4,15   0,7
  31 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK         4,51      -0,8
  32 Avalon Ernstsson            93 IFK Halmstad            4,48      -1,1
  33 Maria Elisabet Lavelle      93 Haugesund IL NOR        4,47      -0,2
  34 Lucky Grönborg              93 Malmö AI                4,46       1,4
  35 Matilda Nilsson             93 Turebergs FK            4,45       1,9
  36 Cathrine Löyning            93 Sturla NOR              4,45       0,6
  37 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN            4,42w      3,6   4,24  -3,0
  38 Jennifer Riise              93 SoIK Hellas             4,39      -0,2
  39 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE       4,39      -1,4
  40 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR            4,29w      4,1   4,22  -1,8
  41 Hanna Widstrand             93 IF Göta                 4,08      -0,2
  42 Elin Maxstadh               93 IF Göta                 4,26       1,9
  43 Sofie Finnander             93 Wärnamo SK              4,25      -0,5
  44 Sofie Tholander             93 SoIK Hellas             4,23w      2,1   3,95   0,8
  45 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF            4,06      -1,3
  46 Sarah Grey                  93 Glasgow SCO             4,03      -0,2
  47 Lisa Grenberg               93 Turebergs FK            3,98      -1,9
  48 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist     93 IK Vikings Friidr       3,92       0,2
  49 Linnea Andersson            93 Örgryte IS              3,68      -3,8
  50 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI                2,26       0,4
   - Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF                   X
    Final                                                   27/6
   1 Matilda Hellqvist           93 IK Orient               5,72    0,5
   2 Louise Arvidsson            93 Vittsjö GIK             5,71   -1,0
   3 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott         5,56    0,0
   4 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR        5,52    1,3
   5 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF               5,46    0,7
   6 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                 5,41    0,4
   7 Sara Österberg              93 Hammarby IF             5,40   -0,5
   8 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK               5,38    0,0
   9 Erika Eskilsson             93 Malmö AI                5,36   -0,6
  10 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF                5,31    0,6
  11 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Mölndals AIK            5,28   -0,6
  12 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                 5,25    0,0
  13 Frida Rydberg               93 KFUM Arvika             4,83    0,2
  14 Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve             3,92   -1,0
   - Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö                  X
     Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF                 X
F16 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                12,06   0,5
   2 Louise Arvidsson            93 Vittsjö GIK            11,92   1,1
   3 Janne Nielsen               93 Vejle IF DEN           11,62   1,2
   4 Matilda Hellqvist           93 IK Orient              11,37   1,5
   5 Susanna Bäcker              93 Malmö AI               11,22   1,6
   6 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                11,18   0,7
   7 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Mölndals AIK           11,05   0,7
   8 Celina M Solend             93 Bremnes IL NOR         11,04   0,9
   9 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR           10,58   0,9
  10 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist     93 IK Vikings Friidr      10,55   1,3
  11 Ida Andersson               93 IFK Sävsjö             10,45   1,3
  12 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF          10,42   1,2
  13 Johanna Grönholm            93 Esbo IF FIN            10,21   1,2
  14 Stine Sörensen Landsnes     93 Kristiansand NOR       10,20   1,9
  15 Frida Rydberg               93 KFUM Arvika            10,03   -0,3
  16 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR            9,75   0,0
  17 Ingri Böthun-Leganger       93 Laksevåg NOR            9,40   0,2
   - Josefina Strandborg         93 Kongahälla AIK             X
     Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF               X
F16 Kula                                                    28/6
   1 Jennie Söderholm            93 Västerås FK            13,73
   2 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         13,08
   3 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                12,67
   4 Heidi Schmidt               93 Täby IS                12,53
   5 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         12,48
   6 Marielle Bengtsson          93 Trollhättans FIK       12,03
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                12,00
   8 Frida Tunemar               93 Skeninge IK            11,60
   9 Monica Larsen               93 Uraedd FI NOR          11,38
  10 Anne Margrete Håland        93 Kristiansand NOR       11,32
  11 Kristine Berge              93 Iveland NOR            11,20
  12 Maria Wennlund              93 Filipstads IF          11,11
  13 Katrine Björkedokken        93 Gol IL NOR             11,02
  14 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       10,68
  15 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF           10,58
  16 Mie Nelander                93 Greve Atletik DEN      10,24
  17 Jenny Fagerstedt            93 Esbo IF FIN            10,03
  18 Angelica Ohlsson            93 Katrineholms SK         9,44
  19 Jasmin Sönderkaer           93 Amager AC DEN           9,35
  20 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR           9,30
  21 Maria Behrens               93 Vejle IF DEN            8,11
  22 Josefin Sasse               93 Bromma IF               7,84
  23 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott         6,80
   - Nicole Kvist                93 IFK Helsingborg            X
F15 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,2                     27/6
   1 Linnea Björninger           94 IK Ymer                12.85   q
   2 Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR           13.11   13.110
   3 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                13.42
   4 Sandra Böll                 94 Sparta Atletik DE      13.62
   5 Camilla Lien                94 Kristiansand NOR       13.91
   6 Frida Gustafsson            94 Alingsås IF            13.99
   7 Lisa Marie Lamkemeyer       94 OTB GER                14.72
   8 Louise Dahl                 94 Nyköpings BIS          15.01
    Försök  heat: 2                0,7                      27/6
   1 Julia Hässel                94 Turebergs FK           12.60   q
   2 Anna Backlund               94 IFK Lund               12.90   q
   3 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            13.10   q
   4 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           13.22
   5 Marte H Schia               94 Koll IL NOR            13.67
   6 Anna Birgersson             94 Karlskoga FI           13.74
   7 Linn Ögren                  94 Varbergs GIF           13.86
   8 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs KIK          13.92
   9 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN           15.02
    Försök  heat: 3                0,9                      27/6
   1 Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF           12.98   q
   2 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          13.00   q
   3 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          13.35
   4 Sanna Ohlström              94 Rånäs 4H               13.40
   5 Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK            13.42
   6 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               13.48
   7 Josefine Danielsen          94 Fredrikstad NOR        13.89
   8 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR       13.96
   9 Camilla Lööf                94 Nyköpings BIS          14.71
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,7                     27/6
   1 Ella Räsänen                94 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.49   q
   2 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             12.93   q
   3 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag   94 Bromma IF              13.11   q     13.107
   4 Janani Princley             94 BUL NOR                13.43
   5 Julia Hammarberg            94 KFUM Örebro            13.67
   6 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H               13.84
   7 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN           13.90
   8 Maja Eklund                 94 IK Hinden              14.11
   9 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott        15.03
    Försök  heat: 5                1,7                      27/6
   1 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            12.63   q
   2 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE      13.15
   3 Ida Nordstrand Veskje       94 Lillehammer IF NO      13.44
   4 Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                13.65
   5 Simone Gertstrand           94 Helsingör IF DEN       13.74
   6 Julie A S Pedersen          94 Randers Atletik D      14.12
   7 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       14.13
   8 Sarah Sander                94 Sparta Atletik DE      14.44
   - Maja Svensson               94 Malmö AI            ej start
    Försök  heat: 6                0,0                      27/6
   1 Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF          12.57   q
   2 Farydah Inoussa             94 Hässelby SK            12.84   q
   3 Maren Sofie H Andersen      94 Halden IL NOR          12.96   q
   4 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK          13.35
   5 Olivia Axelsson             94 Turebergs FK           13.65
   6 Clara Westin                94 IFK Lidingö            13.66
   7 Louise Harker               94 Mosjö FK               13.68
   8 Josefine Brånn              94 Katrineholms SK        13.84
   9 Erica Persson               94 Åhus FIK               14.38
    Försök  heat: 7                -0,6                     27/6
   1 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          12.81   q
   2 Alana Sinclair              94 Shettleston Harri      13.12
   3 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF         13.48
   4 Rebecka Svensson            94 IF Udd                 13.54
   5 Sofia Sandgren              94 KFUM Örebro            13.70
   6 Amanda Hansson              94 Varbergs GIF           13.83
   7 Hanne Bakkeli               94 Lillehammer IF NO      14.06
   8 Emelie Linden               94 Solna FK               14.19
    Försök  heat: 8                0,7                      27/6
   1 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.54   q
   2 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.69   q
   3 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          12.81   q
   4 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE      13.46
   5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK         13.50
   6 Signe Dalen Översveen       94 Lillehammer IF NO      13.68
   7 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK           14.24
   8 Jaqueline Karlsson          94 Katrineholms SK        15.46
    Försök  heat: 9                1,4                      27/6
   1 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.96   q
   2 Line Gjerde                 94 Uraedd FI NOR          13.20
   3 Matilda Boethius            94 Östersunds GIF         13.53
   4 Karoline Idås               94 Horten Friidrett       13.68
   5 Marte Wilsson               94 Kristiansand NOR       13.69
   6 Anna Ödegaard Lauen         94 Lillehammer IF NO      13.72
   7 Malin Öberg                 94 Ystads IF              14.55
   8 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK         14.91
    A-final                        -0,4                     27/6
   1 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.37
   2 Julia Hässel                94 Turebergs FK           12.45
   3 Ella Räsänen                94 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.54
   4 Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF          12.59
   5 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            12.60
   6 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.73
   7 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          12.79
   8 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          12.79
   9 Farydah Inoussa             94 Hässelby SK            13.07
    B-final                        -1,0                     27/6
   1 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             12.68
   2 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          12.71
   3 Linnea Björninger           94 IK Ymer                12.78
   4 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.88
   5 Anna Backlund               94 IFK Lund               12.88
   6 Maren Sofie H Andersen      94 Halden IL NOR          12.98
   7 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag   94 Bromma IF              12.99
   8 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            13.14
   9 Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF           13.18
F15 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Ella Räsänen                94 Tampereen Pyrintö      39.34   1
   2 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               39.41   2
   3 Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR           40.43   3
   4 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          41.24   4
   5 Julia Hässel                94 Turebergs FK           41.54   5
   6 Elin Axelsson               94 Trollhättans FIK       41.74   7
   7 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              41.89   9
   8 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             43.42   27
   9 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE      45.93   56
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR           41.66   6
   2 Sarah Glenny                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      42.42   11
   3 Caroline Martinussen        95 Aalborg Atletik D      42.70   14
   4 Frida Olofsson              95 IF Udd                 43.07   22
   5 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag   94 Bromma IF              43.17   23
   6 Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö              43.23   25
   7 Rebecka Svensson            94 IF Udd                 43.87   31
   8 Anna Backlund               94 IFK Lund               44.38   36
   - Mathilde Heltbech           95 Själland DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             41.83   8
   2 Josefin la Fleur            94 Ystads IF              42.66   12
   3 Anja Persson Hellberg       95 Heleneholms IF         42.67   13
   4 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      42.79   15
   5 Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF           42.90   17
   6 Sanna Ohlström              94 Rånäs 4H               43.02   19
   7 Jasmin Bergius              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      43.06   21
   8 Erica Johansson             94 Tanums IF              43.22   24
   9 Matilda Boethius            94 Östersunds GIF         43.54   28
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             42.95   18
   2 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H               43.03   20
   3 Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK            43.74   29
   4 Marilda Lago                94 Göteborgs KIK          44.32   35
   5 Cassandra Lobo Vedel        95 Aalborg Atletik D      44.73   41
   6 Sandra Böll                 94 Sparta Atletik DE      45.31   47
   7 Hanne Bakkeli               94 Lillehammer IF NO      45.33   48
   8 Olivia Hawkins              95 Rånäs 4H               45.60   53
   - Ellen Widegård              95 Tanums IF           ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               42.39   10
   2 Stina M Jansson             94 Gefle IF               42.88   16
   3 Alana Sinclair              94 Shettleston Harri      43.30   26
   4 Angelika Karlsson Theander  95 GoIF Tjalve            44.01   33
   5 Signe Dalen Översveen       94 Lillehammer IF NO      44.51   37
   6 Frida Wihlborg              94 IK Finish              45.00   43
   7 Emmy Ahlqvist               95 IK Finish              45.08   45
   8 Linda Gillström             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      45.54   52
   - Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      28/6
   1 Anna Ödegaard Lauen         94 Lillehammer IF NO      44.72   40
   2 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott        44.86   42
   3 Frida Thorsson              95 Ullevi FK              46.26   60
   4 Martine Villanger           94 ASK Friidrett NOR      46.47   62
   5 Linnea Wide                 95 Eksjö Södra IK         46.78   67
   6 Kirsty Bennett              94 Shettleston Harri      46.83   68
   7 Sofia Linjo                 94 Hammarby IF            48.45   79
   8 Louise Harker               94 Mosjö FK               50.41   82
   - Anna Nielsen                94 Vejle IF DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                      28/6
   1 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       45.38   50
   2 Julia Hammarberg            94 KFUM Örebro            46.20   59
   3 Julia Alfredsson            95 Örgryte IS             46.51   63
   4 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK         47.50   72
   5 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK         47.79   74
   6 Kristina Sundström          95 Sävedalens AIK         47.79   75
   7 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               47.91   76
   8 Fanny Magnusson             95 Solna FK               50.74   83
   9 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK         52.87   84
    Finalheat  heat: 8                                      28/6
   1 Tova Eurén                  94 Göteborgs KIK          43.80   30
   2 Marte H Schia               94 Koll IL NOR            43.91   32
   3 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR       45.30   46
   4 Nicoline Sillesen           94 Vejle IF DEN           45.48   51
   5 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO      46.08   58
   6 Rebecca Edenström           95 Bromma IF              47.65   73
   7 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK              48.10   77
   8 Sofia Sandgren              94 KFUM Örebro            48.77   80
   9 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN           48.95   81
    Finalheat  heat: 9                                      28/6
   1 Malin Wilén                 95 IFK Helsingfors F      44.19   34
   2 Adelaine Bjelland           95 Tjalve NOR             45.07   44
   3 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö            45.34   49
   4 Mariehh Andersen            95 Sparta Atletik DE      45.62   54
   5 Erika Anderskär             94 IF Göta                46.03   57
   6 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN           46.55   64
   7 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN           46.97   70
   8 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            47.19   71
    Finalheat  heat: 10                                     28/6
   1 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund               44.66   38
   2 Frida Gustafsson            94 Alingsås IF            44.67   39
   3 Malin Jönsson               95 IFK Lund               45.75   55
   4 Rebecca Hagström            94 IF Göta                46.45   61
   5 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK         46.63   65
   6 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            46.70   66
   7 Rebecca Munn                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      46.93   69
   8 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN           48.14   78
F15 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Dagmar Olsen                94 Själland DEN         2:13.47   1
   2 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR        2:14.87   2
   3 Katrine Reinholt            94 Själland DEN         2:15.65   3
   4 Elin Axelsson               94 Trollhättans FIK     2:16.87   4
   5 Josefine Rytter             94 Själland DEN         2:18.70   5
   6 Evelina Larsson             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:22.62   6
   7 Amanda Lönnqvist            94 Ystads IF            2:24.48   8
   8 Tova Eurén                  94 Göteborgs KIK        2:24.82   9
   9 Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:31.51   17
  10 Josefin la Fleur            94 Ystads IF            2:34.07   24
  11 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN         2:43.09   39
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Linn Eriksen                94 Tjalve NOR           2:22.70   7
   2 Frida Wihlborg              94 IK Finish            2:25.57   10
   3 Deborah Hannah              94 Glasgow SCO          2:25.63   11
   4 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott      2:27.41   12
   5 Alice Andersson             94 IK Ymer              2:27.71   13
   6 Nicoline Sillesen           94 Vejle IF DEN         2:30.58   15
   7 Stina Åberg                 94 Hammarby IF          2:31.75   19
   8 Julia Blomberg              94 Mosjö FK             2:32.00   22
   9 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:39.42   35
   - Emma Forss                  94 Hammarby IF             bröt   -
   - Rebecca Nicolson            94 Shettleston Harri   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Amanda Monaghan             94 Shettleston Harri    2:29.97   14
   2 Alice Kristiansen           94 Tanums IF            2:30.80   16
   3 Kristin Birkelund           94 Fana IL NOR          2:31.66   18
   4 Filippa Afzelius            94 Mosjö FK             2:31.87   20
   5 Martine Villanger           94 ASK Friidrett NOR    2:34.43   25
   6 Annelie Toft                94 Malmö AI             2:34.76   26
   7 Karoline Ulnits             94 Helsingör IF DEN     2:35.49   28
   8 Linda Gillström             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:37.89   31
   9 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR     2:38.31   32
  10 Sofia Linjo                 94 Hammarby IF          2:38.68   34
   - Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF            bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Anne Sofie Svane            94 Skive AM DEN         2:31.92   21
   2 Danielle McConway           94 Shettleston Harri    2:32.23   23
   3 Erika Anderskär             94 IF Göta              2:34.85   27
   4 Madeleine Heiberg           94 Tjalve NOR           2:37.68   29
   5 Louise Sundström            94 KFUM Örebro          2:37.76   30
   6 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN         2:38.31   33
   7 Lisa Macdonald              94 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:39.84   36
   8 Sofie Thornström            94 Lerum Friidrott      2:40.40   37
   9 Rikke Hansen                94 Skive AM DEN         2:41.22   38
  10 Rebecca Hagström            94 IF Göta              2:51.68   40
F15 2000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Amanda Lönnqvist            94 Ystads IF            6:41.45   1
   2 Linn Eriksen                94 Tjalve NOR           6:43.68   2
   3 Anna B Mikkelsen            94 Själland DEN         6:44.37   3
   4 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK            6:49.29   4
   5 Stella Winters              95 Shettleston Harri    6:50.15   5
   6 Josefine Rytter             94 Själland DEN         6:52.04   6
   7 Sandra Olsson               95 SK Bore              6:53.98   7
   8 Heidi Egeland               94 Tjalve NOR           6:54.30   8
   9 Shannon McLellan            94 Shettleston Harri    6:56.00   9
  10 Deborah Hannah              94 Glasgow SCO          7:00.93   10
  11 Sofie Christensen           95 Själland DEN         7:01.62   11
  12 Erika Lövqvist              95 Hagunda IF           7:02.95   12
  13 Evelina Larsson             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    7:08.14   14
  14 Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS        7:08.40   15
  15 Amanda Monaghan             94 Shettleston Harri    7:15.16   17
  16 Josefine Malmborg           94 Habo Friidrott 04    7:30.37   21
  17 Danielle McConway           94 Shettleston Harri    7:36.76   24
  18 Hanna Karlsson              95 Rånäs 4H             7:56.34   34
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Michelle Jacobsen           94 Viborg AF DEN        7:03.93   13
   2 Ida Nyby                    95 Aalborg Atletik D    7:13.49   16
   3 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin    94 Mosjö FK             7:16.31   18
   4 Anne Sofie Svane            94 Skive AM DEN         7:18.28   19
   5 Stina Åberg                 94 Hammarby IF          7:25.76   20
   6 Madeleine Heiberg           94 Tjalve NOR           7:33.28   22
   7 Annelie Toft                94 Malmö AI             7:34.59   23
   8 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK       7:37.04   25
   9 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK       7:39.11   26
  10 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK       7:41.08   27
  11 Rikke Hansen                94 Skive AM DEN         7:47.15   28
  12 Felicia Stuhlhofer          95 Sävedalens AIK       7:48.29   29
  13 Tove Fougberg               95 Sävedalens AIK       7:48.34   30
  14 Julia Blomberg              94 Mosjö FK             7:48.98   31
  15 Lisa Macdonald              94 Inverclyde AC SCO    7:52.19   32
  16 Lina Rissvik                94 Mölndals AIK         7:53.48   33
  17 Emma Forss                  94 Hammarby IF          7:58.91   35
   - Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK            bröt   -
     Filippa Afzelius            94 Mosjö FK                bröt   -
F15 Häck 80m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                3,3                      26/6
   1 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          11.89w  q
   2 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                12.12w  q
   3 Evelina Erlandsson          94 Nyköpings BIS          12.56w
   4 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               12.60w
   5 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR       13.45w
   6 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             13.60w
   7 Linnea Gestsson             94 Heleneholms IF         14.13w
   8 Anna Carlsson               94 Örgryte IS             15.74w
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,4                     26/6
   1 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          11.66   q
   2 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.44   q
   3 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish              12.71
   4 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                 12.74
   5 Amanda Hansson              94 Varbergs GIF           13.62
   6 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK           13.76
   7 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H               13.91
   8 Esmeralda Hansson           94 Ystads IF              13.92
   9 Julie A S Pedersen          94 Randers Atletik D      14.25
    Försök  heat: 3                -2,8                     26/6
   1 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.10   q
   2 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.12   q
   3 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.46   q
   4 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF         12.95
   5 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           13.24
   6 Matilda Boethius            94 Östersunds GIF         13.66
   7 Lina Sandberg               94 Heleneholms IF         13.98
   8 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               14.01
    Försök  heat: 4                0,7                      26/6
   1 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          11.68   q
   2 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI               12.14   q
   3 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      12.66
   4 Anna Birgersson             94 Karlskoga FI           12.68
   5 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE      12.82
   6 Emma Ljungberg              94 Nyköpings BIS          12.88
   7 Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                13.21
   8 Erica Persson               94 Åhus FIK               14.69
    Final                          -3,0                     26/6
   1 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          11.72
   2 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          11.87
   3 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          11.88
   4 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.13
   5 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.24
   6 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.44
   7 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                12.50
   8 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI               12.67
   9 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.93
F15 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR           45.40   1
   2 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          46.02   2
   3 Line Gjerde                 94 Uraedd FI NOR          46.66   3
   4 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      46.71   4
   5 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              46.88   5
   6 Lisa Engman                 94 Kils AIK               48.04   9
   7 Marilda Lago                94 Göteborgs KIK          49.12   13
   - Karoline Idås               94 Horten Friidrett        bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               46.89   6
   2 Tea Svensson                94 IFK Lund               47.52   7
   3 Stina M Jansson             94 Gefle IF               48.06   10
   4 Erica Johansson             94 Tanums IF              48.06   11
   5 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                48.90   12
   6 Evelina Dahlberg            95 Högby IF               50.81   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR           47.93   8
   2 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             49.83   14
   3 Anna B Mikkelsen            94 Själland DEN           50.97   16
   4 Emma Norss                  94 Hammarby IF            51.28   17
   5 Linnea Blomberg             94 Hässelby SK            51.82   19
   6 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       52.82   20
   7 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                54.32   24
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö              51.68   18
   2 Emma Sköldberg              94 Mölndals AIK           53.47   21
   3 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               53.94   22
   4 Olivia Hawkins              95 Rånäs 4H               54.27   23
   5 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR       54.89   25
   6 Malin Cederberg             95 Heleneholms IF         57.72   26
   - Anna Nielsen                94 Vejle IF DEN        ej start   -
F15 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Lisa Engman                 94 Kils AIK                 171
   2 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D        168
   3 Thit Bak                    94 Själland DEN             162
   4 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK           162
   5 Evelina Erlandsson          94 Nyköpings BIS            162
   6 Rebecca Gazzard-Ashwin      94 Mijas Atletismo E        159
   7 Alicia Ekström              94 IK Ymer                  159
   8 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK           159
   9 Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK              159
  10 Petra Levtshuk              94 Mosjö FK                 156
  11 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                  156
  12 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE        152=
     Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                  152=
     Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR             152=
  12 Camilla Brönsby             94 Själland DEN             152=
     Sara Johansson              94 IFK Lund                 152=
  17 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund            152
  18 Sofia Eskilstorp            94 Mölndals AIK             147=
     Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs KIK            147=
     Linn Ögren                  94 Varbergs GIF             147=
  21 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR            147
  22 Clara Henry                 94 Mölndals AIK             147=
     Frida Gustafsson            94 Alingsås IF              147=
  24 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H                 147=
     Christina Clark             94 Glasgow SCO              147=
  26 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR         141=
     Silje B Stenersröd          94 Halden IL NOR            141=
  28 Esmeralda Hansson           94 Ystads IF                141=
     Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK             141=
     Linnea Blomberg             94 Hässelby SK              141=
  31 Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK              141=
     Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR         141=
F15 Stav                                                    28/6
   1 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                 380
   2 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott          289=
     Mette Hansen                94 Själland DEN             289=
   4 Emma Norss                  94 Hammarby IF              276
   5 Ann Sofie Olsen             94 Själland DEN             276
   6 Jessica Nilsson             94 Stocksäters IF           261
   7 Malin Linder                94 IFK Kristinehamn         244
   - Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF          X
     Malin Gillman               94 Stocksäters IF             X
F15 Längd  kvaltävling                                      26/6
   1 Khaddi Sagnia               94 Ullevi FK               5,50   Q  -1,2
   2 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                5,45   Q   1,2
   3 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK               5,41   Q  -0,6
   4 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF                5,40   Q  -1,4
   5 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                  5,33   Q   1,2
   6 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund                5,32   Q  -0,9
   7 Maja Svensson               94 Malmö AI                5,28w  Q   2,3   5,13   0,3
   8 Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF           5,28   Q  -1,5
   9 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR        5,27   Q   0,7
  10 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE       5,24   Q   0,9
  11 Johanna Carlsson            94 IFK Helsingborg         5,11   q  -2,1
  12 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund           5,00   q  -0,3
  13 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          5,00   q   1,9
  14 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish               4,98   q  -1,5
  15 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK           4,93w  q   4,8   4,04  -0,1
  16 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF          4,84   q   1,0
  17 Andrea Breilid              94 Kristiansand NOR        4,83w      2,3   4,50   1,3
  18 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE       4,78       0,6
  19 Emma Olsson                 94 Kils AIK                4,75      -1,0
  20 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs KIK           4,73       0,7
  21 Malin Öberg                 94 Ystads IF               4,72       1,3
  22 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                 4,71      -0,9
  23 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott         4,70      -0,1
  24 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK          4,69      -0,4
  25 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK            4,67       1,1
  26 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish               4,67      -0,6
  27 Camilla Hansen              94 Själland DEN            4,66       1,5
  28 Julia Gustafsson            94 Frövi IK                4,66       0,2
  29 Marte Wilsson               94 Kristiansand NOR        4,64       0,2
  30 Signe Dalen Översveen       94 Lillehammer IF NO       4,64       0,4
  31 Johanna Pettersson          94 KFUM Örebro             4,63       0,8
  32 Denise Sandell              94 Wedevågs IF             4,60       0,1
  33 Anna Birgersson             94 Karlskoga FI            4,60       0,2
  34 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D       4,59      -0,6
  35 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK            4,59       1,2
  36 Matilda Säleby              94 Wärnamo SK              4,52       1,1
  37 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN            4,50       1,6
  38 Linnea Andersson            94 Mölndals AIK            4,49w      2,2   4,31   0,2
  39 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H                4,48      -0,3
  40 Camilla Lien                94 Kristiansand NOR        4,41       0,8
  41 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN            4,39w      3,8   inget OK
  42 Clara Westin                94 IFK Lidingö             4,36      -0,5
  43 Josefine Danielsen          94 Fredrikstad NOR         4,34      -0,2
  44 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR        4,33      -0,1
  45 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         4,26       2,0
  46 Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                 4,26      -1,6
  47 Andrea Nilsson              94 Varbergs GIF            4,24       2,0
  48 Josefine Brånn              94 Katrineholms SK         4,22      -0,7
  49 Louise Dahl                 94 Nyköpings BIS           4,19      -0,3
  50 Kirsty Bennett              94 Shettleston Harri       4,19      -1,4
  51 Erica Persson               94 Åhus FIK                4,14       1,7
  52 Christina Clark             94 Glasgow SCO             4,07      -0,9
  53 Louise Harker               94 Mosjö FK                4,07       0,6
  54 Emelie Linden               94 Solna FK                4,03w      2,6   inget OK
  55 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK          3,98       2,0
  56 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO       3,97       0,6
  57 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN            3,80      -1,5
  58 Malin Olsson                94 IK Finish               2,63      -1,0
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR        5,98    0,6
   2 Khaddi Sagnia               94 Ullevi FK               5,82w   2,5   5,79  -0,5
   3 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK               5,76w   2,2   5,66  -0,1
   4 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                5,73   -0,7
   5 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                  5,60    0,5
   6 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund                5,51    1,9
   7 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF                5,37    0,3
   8 Johanna Carlsson            94 IFK Helsingborg         5,31    0,5
   9 Maja Svensson               94 Malmö AI                5,24   -0,4
  10 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund           5,17    1,6
  11 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE       5,16   -0,2
  12 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK           5,08   -0,2
  13 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF          5,04   -0,4
  14 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish               5,01    0,8
  15 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          5,00    0,8
   - Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF              X

F15 Tresteg                                                 27/6
   1 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK              12,35w   3,2   12,01   0,0
   2 Khaddi Sagnia               94 Ullevi FK              11,94    1,6
   3 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11,57   -0,7
   4 Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF          11,48    0,7
   5 Tea Svensson                94 IFK Lund               11,28w   3,6   11,16  -1,5
   6 Miia Sillman                95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11,17    0,5
   7 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D      11,00   -0,4
   8 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö              11,00    1,0
   9 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE      10,86   -0,1
  10 Marte Wilsson               94 Kristiansand NOR       10,81    0,7
  11 Julia Gustafsson            94 Frövi IK               10,78    0,1
  12 Thit Bak                    94 Själland DEN           10,71w   2,8   inget OK
  13 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve            10,61w   4,1   10,40  -0,2
  14 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                10,59w   2,2   10,37  -0,8
  15 Rebecka Svensson            94 IF Udd                 10,57    0,3
  16 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                 10,54    1,7
  17 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK          10,53    0,4
  18 Josefin Enoksson            95 Klippans FK            10,47    1,8
  19 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK         10,43   -0,7
  20 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          10,43    0,8
  21 Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK           10,41w   3,0    9,93   0,1 
  22 Pauline Hermansson          95 Ullevi FK              10,38    0,7
  23 Johanna Pettersson          94 KFUM Örebro            10,36    1,4
  24 Emma Olsson                 94 Kils AIK               10,25    0,7
  25 Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK           10,20w   4,1   inget OK
  26 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK               9,98    0,8
  27 Julia Eriksson              94 Ullevi FK               9,92    0,4
  28 Josefine Danielsen          94 Fredrikstad NOR         9,90    1,4
  29 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN            9,86   -0,3
  30 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF              9,84    0,2
  31 Beatrice Ahlin Thelin       95 GoIF Tjalve             9,84    0,3
  32 Denise Sandell              94 Wedevågs IF             9,78   -0,4
  33 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H                9,67   -0,6
  34 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish               9,61    1,8
  35 Clara Westin                94 IFK Lidingö             9,58w   2,4    9,29   1,0
  36 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK               9,57   -2,2
  37 Linnea Gestsson             94 Heleneholms IF          9,48    1,0
  38 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         9,46    0,8
  39 Matilda Säleby              94 Wärnamo SK              9,33w   3,1    9,04   1,8
  40 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR        9,29    1,5
  41 Ella Eriksson               95 Rånäs 4H                9,28w   3,0    8,84   0,2
  42 Linnea Carlsson             95 Ärla IF                 9,23    1,7
  43 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö             9,15    1,7
  44 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN            8,85    1,0
  45 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö             8,74    0,8
   - Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK             X
F15 Kula                           3.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Malin Stenmark              94 Sundsvalls FI          12,21
   2 Lisa Carlsson               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      11,51
   3 Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK            11,43
   4 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           11,40
   5 Lina Bengtsson              94 Heleneholms IF         11,24
   6 Celina Julin                94 Själland DEN           10,58
   7 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF             10,38
   8 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D      10,32
   9 Johanna Ivarson             94 IK Ymer                10,08
  10 Julia Gustafsson            94 Frövi IK               10,00
  11 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H                9,95
  12 Line Gjerde                 94 Uraedd FI NOR           9,90
  13 Ann Sofie Olsen             94 Själland DEN            9,62
  14 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR           9,58
  15 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE       9,54
  16 Frida Arnhög                94 Varbergs GIF            9,27
  17 Malin Gillman               94 Stocksäters IF          9,24
  18 Rebecka Karlsson            94 Motala AIF              9,13
  19 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          8,95
  20 Johanna Pettersson          94 KFUM Örebro             8,90
  21 Andrea Breilid              94 Kristiansand NOR        8,85
  22 Elina Lindborg              94 Ystads IF               8,85
  23 Frida Borén                 94 Motala AIF              8,74
  24 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         8,48
  25 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs KIK           8,00
  26 Camilla Sörensen            94 Själland DEN            7,80
   - Silje B Stenersröd          94 Halden IL NOR              X
F15 Diskus                         0.6 kg                   28/6
   1 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            41,36
   2 Matilda Åström              95 Gefle IF               40,80
   3 Camilla Leonardsen Rönning  95 Nittedal IL NOR        39,54
   4 Rebecka Karlsson            94 Motala AIF             37,78
   5 Frida Ohlsson               94 SK Bore                36,86
   6 Mette Hansen                94 Själland DEN           36,27
   7 Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK             36,06
   8 Clara Hellan                94 Tyrving NOR            35,81
   9 Lina Bengtsson              94 Heleneholms IF         34,47
  10 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                34,23
  11 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          34,13
  12 Freja Liljedahl             94 Gefle IF               33,99
  13 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish              33,03
  14 Jeanett Brurås              94 Norna Salhus NOR       32,86
  15 Malin Linder                94 IFK Kristinehamn       31,63
  16 Emelie Pettersson           94 Örbyhus IF             30,79
  17 Camilla Hansen              94 Själland DEN           29,65
  18 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H               29,16
  19 Celina Julin                94 Själland DEN           29,09
  20 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS        28,16
  21 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF             27,55
  22 Thea Lundgren               94 IK Hinden              27,07
  23 Johanna Ivarson             94 IK Ymer                26,26
  24 Moa Larsson                 95 IK Sisu                25,93
  25 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           24,61
  26 Sarah Elliot                95 Shettleston Harri      21,95
  27 Lovisa Helmius              95 IFK Lund               20,75
  28 Elina Lindborg              94 Ystads IF              20,29
  29 Linnea Frisk                95 Åhus FIK               19,13
  30 Elin Persson                95 IF Udd                 18,98
  31 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott        17,36
   - Frida Borén                 94 Motala AIF                 X
     Madelene Östblom            94 Gefle IF                   X
     Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK               X
     Emma Ljungberg              94 Nyköpings BIS              X
     Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK                X
F15 Slägga                         3.0 kg                   27/6
   1 Silje B Stenersröd          94 Halden IL NOR          47,31
   2 Freja Liljedahl             94 Gefle IF               45,99
   3 Jeanett Brurås              94 Norna Salhus NOR       45,29
   4 Madelene Östblom            94 Gefle IF               45,17
   5 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            44,25
   6 Matilda Åström              95 Gefle IF               43,07
   7 Frida Ohlsson               94 SK Bore                40,00
   8 Sofia Tjernberg             95 Huddinge AIS           39,40
   9 Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK             37,01
  10 Julia Karlsson              95 IF Göta                36,39
  11 Rebecca Barck               94 HIFK FIN               35,46
  12 Lovisa Helmius              95 IFK Lund               35,23
  13 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                35,20
  14 Lina Bengtsson              94 Heleneholms IF         33,83
  15 Sofia Sandin                94 Herrljunga SK          33,41
  16 Angelica Wäli Arvidsson     94 Ullevi FK              33,24
  17 Michaela Tens               94 Västerås FK            32,72
  18 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF             32,08
  19 Elin Persson                95 IF Udd                 31,27
  20 Celina Julin                94 Själland DEN           30,65
  21 Maja Eklund                 94 IK Hinden              29,44
  22 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF             28,93
  23 Mathilda Norén              94 Ullevi FK              26,89
  24 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS        26,28
  25 Therese Johansson           95 Herrljunga SK          26,17
  26 Camilla Sörensen            94 Själland DEN           25,52
  27 Marte Raaen                 94 Tyrving NOR            24,76
  28 Linnea Frisk                95 Åhus FIK               23,28
  29 Trine Sörensen              94 Själland DEN           23,04
  30 Alessandra Wall             95 Ullevi FK              22,76
  31 Erica Lignell               94 Stocksäters IF         22,26
  32 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott        20,65
  33 Josefin Nyblom              95 Turebergs FK           18,95
F15 Spjut                          400 g                    27/6
   1 Frida Ohlsson               94 SK Bore                44,47
   2 Malin Stenmark              94 Sundsvalls FI          44,17
   3 Julia Eriksson              94 Ullevi FK              41,51
   4 Lisa Carlsson               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      40,92
   5 Ane Dahlen                  94 Tyrving NOR            38,76
   6 Alexandra Johansson         94 KFUM Örebro            38,08
   7 Fanny Strömberg             94 Dals Södra FFI         34,98
   8 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H               34,76
   9 Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK            34,63
  10 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                34,29
  11 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE      34,08
  12 Mette Hansen                94 Själland DEN           32,77
  13 Clara Hellan                94 Tyrving NOR            32,07
  14 Camilla Hansen              94 Själland DEN           31,62
  15 Julie Nörgård Jensen        94 Skive AM DEN           31,23
  16 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK           30,81
  17 Camilla Lien                94 Kristiansand NOR       30,79
  18 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs KIK          29,74
  19 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish              29,41
  20 Josefine Rytter             94 Själland DEN           28,59
  21 Andrea Breilid              94 Kristiansand NOR       28,53
  22 Ulrika Andersson            94 Råby-Rekarne FI        27,91
  23 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       27,71
  24 Therese Karlsson            94 Råby-Rekarne FI        27,13
  25 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs KIK          26,81
  26 Farydah Inoussa             94 Hässelby SK            21,57
  27 Malin Olsson                94 IK Finish              21,05
  28 Alicia Ekström              94 IK Ymer                21,02
  29 Malin Linder                94 IFK Kristinehamn       20,98
  30 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs KIK          16,60
  31 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK         15,13
  32 Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK            11,95
   - Marte Raaen                 94 Tyrving NOR                X
F14 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,3                     27/6
   1 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             12.97   q
   2 Josefina Frenander          95 IFK Lund               13.38
   3 Mathilde Heltbech           95 Själland DEN           13.41
   4 Beatrice Ahlin Thelin       95 GoIF Tjalve            13.64
   5 Malin Wilén                 95 IFK Helsingfors F      13.65
   6 Emma Roos                   95 GoIF Tjalve            13.66
   7 Tesse Ekelund               95 Malmö AI               14.07
   8 Rebecca Edenström           95 Bromma IF              14.51
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Sarah Glenny                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      13.17   q
   2 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                 13.28   q
   3 Linnea Wide                 95 Eksjö Södra IK         13.33
   4 Anja Persson Hellberg       95 Heleneholms IF         13.35
   5 Malin Jönsson               95 IFK Lund               13.50
   6 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö            13.82
   7 Ida Persson                 95 Malmö AI               15.04
   - Charlotte Wernlund          95 Turebergs FK        ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                -1,8                     27/6
   1 Emilia Eriksson             95 IFK Lund               13.01   q
   2 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                13.14   q
   3 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve            13.49
   4 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö              13.60
   5 Caroline Ekblad             95 Kongahälla AIK         14.27
   6 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            14.56
   7 Veronika Jatko              95 Turebergs FK           15.69
   - Alessandra Wall             95 Ullevi FK           ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,2                     27/6
   1 Adelaine Bjelland           95 Tjalve NOR             13.13   q
   2 Matilda Matthys             95 GoIF Tjalve            13.45
   3 Robyn Melin Godor           95 Mölndals AIK           13.46
   4 Brogan Watt                 95 Shettleston Harri      13.48
   5 Olivia Hawkins              95 Rånäs 4H               13.69
   6 Sarah Müller                95 Sparta Atletik DE      13.71
   7 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK              14.04
   8 Edvarda Lien                95 IL Skjalg NOR          14.70
    Försök  heat: 5                0,1                      27/6
   1 Emelie Orosz                95 Ljungby FIK            13.08   q     13.072
   2 Angelika Karlsson Theander  95 GoIF Tjalve            13.30
   3 Alicia Olsson               95 Hammarby IF            13.62
   4 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                 13.91
   5 Diana Mensah                95 IF Kronan              14.18
   6 Cecilia Hassel              95 Turebergs FK           14.24
   7 Cornelia Hjortsberg         95 Västerås FK            14.98
   8 Kristine Roalsö             95 IL Skjalg NOR          15.20
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,9                     27/6
   1 Ellen Widegård              95 Tanums IF              13.03   q
   2 Frida Olofsson              95 IF Udd                 13.20   q
   3 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR           13.54
   4 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                13.57
   5 Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK           13.60
   6 Agnes Källström             95 IFK Lidingö            13.71
   7 Rebecka Schmidt             95 IF Kronan              14.02
   8 Nellie Bolander             95 Turebergs FK           14.06
    Försök  heat: 7                0,4                      27/6
   1 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK           12.57   q
   2 Emmy Ahlqvist               95 IK Finish              13.25   q
   3 Alice Lidén                 95 Tranås AIF             13.38
   4 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI          13.99
   5 Amanda Johansen             95 Malmö AI               14.00
   6 Emelie Svensson             95 IFK Mora               14.41
   7 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN           14.50
    Försök  heat: 8                -0,6                     27/6
   1 Emmi Larsson                95 IFK Trelleborg         13.05   q
   2 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI               13.26   q
   3 Jasmin Bergius              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.55
   4 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK          13.75
   5 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK              14.20
   6 Julia Alfredsson            95 Örgryte IS             14.25
   7 Inez Mannerstedt            95 Sundbybergs IK         14.35
   8 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            14.46
    Försök  heat: 9                -1,1                     27/6
   1 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö              12.99   q
   2 Matilda Ekberg              95 Heleneholms IF         13.24   q
   3 Caroline Martinussen        95 Aalborg Atletik D      13.42
   4 Lisa Ferneman               95 Hammarby IF            13.55
   5 Mariehh Andersen            95 Sparta Atletik DE      13.74
   6 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                13.83
   7 Hanna Österberg             95 IF Göta                14.32
   8 Ella Eriksson               95 Rånäs 4H               14.56
    Försök  heat: 10               -1,9                     27/6
   1 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS        13.04   q
   2 Michelle Tyborn             95 Alingsås IF            13.30
   3 Wilma Kroon                 95 Malmö AI               13.34
   4 Karoline Maria Aas          95 Uraedd FI NOR          13.56
   5 Jessica Seker               95 OTB GER                13.69
   6 Sandra Pettersson           95 Katrineholms SK        14.25
   7 Margareta Celsing           95 IFK Lidingö            15.06
   - Sarah Sander                94 Sparta Atletik DE   ej start
    Försök  heat: 11               0,3                      27/6
   1 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H               12.88   q
   2 Cassandra Lobo Vedel        95 Aalborg Atletik D      13.40
   3 Joanna Fritz                95 Hammarby IF            13.56
   4 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK          13.66
   5 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI          14.09
   6 Erika Wamsler               95 Södra Sandby IF        14.26
   7 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK           14.43
   8 Malin Cederberg             95 Heleneholms IF         14.61
    Försök  heat: 12               -0,3                     27/6
   1 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               13.08   q     13.071
   2 Siri Lindén                 95 Falu IK                13.37
   3 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H               13.78
   4 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK              13.78
   5 Sofie ùBerglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK         14.08
   6 Linn Persson                95 Hässelby SK            14.35
   7 Sophie Weymann              94 OTB GER                14.62
   8 Sarah Larsson               95 IF Göta                14.80
    A-final                        0,1                      27/6
   1 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK           12.34
   2 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             12.68
   3 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H               12.81
   4 Emmi Larsson                95 IFK Trelleborg         12.82
   5 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS        12.83
   6 Emilia Eriksson             95 IFK Lund               12.88
   7 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö              12.96
   8 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               13.01
   9 Ellen Widegård              95 Tanums IF              13.05
    B-final                        -2,7                     27/6
   1 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                13.30
   2 Emelie Orosz                95 Ljungby FIK            13.38
   3 Sarah Glenny                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      13.40
   4 Matilda Ekberg              95 Heleneholms IF         13.46
   5 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI               13.47
   6 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                 13.51
   7 Adelaine Bjelland           95 Tjalve NOR             13.52
   8 Emmy Ahlqvist               95 IK Finish              13.56
   9 Frida Olofsson              95 IF Udd                 13.61
F14 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Stella Winters              95 Shettleston Harri    2:19.24   1
   2 Sandra Olsson               95 SK Bore              2:21.85   2
   3 Ida Ignell                  95 Villstads GIF        2:22.33   3
   4 Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö            2:23.11   4
   5 Sarah Lahti                 95 Klippans FK          2:24.11   5
   6 Minda Langmoen              95 Kongahälla AIK       2:24.32   6
   7 Erika Lövqvist              95 Hagunda IF           2:25.04   7
   8 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg      2:25.46   8
   9 Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS        2:26.99   9
  10 Sofie Christensen           95 Själland DEN         2:30.17   14
  11 Emelie Svensson             95 IFK Mora             2:32.98   18
  12 Nike Alfredsson             95 Rånäs 4H             2:40.09   31
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö            2:27.52   10
   2 Jenny Biesert               95 Ljungby FIK          2:28.35   11
   3 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund             2:28.96   12
   4 Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK         2:29.65   13
   5 Evelina Landstedt           95 Falu IK              2:30.26   15
   6 Ida Nyby                    95 Aalborg Atletik D    2:30.42   16
   7 Jessica Bengtsson           95 Sävedalens AIK       2:30.56   17
   8 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:33.04   19
   9 Jenny Holm                  95 Mölndals AIK         2:34.80   21
  10 Ida Eltervaag               95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:35.80   23
  11 Hanna Ringdahl              95 Eslövs AI            2:35.95   24
   - Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL              ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Rebecca Munn                95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:33.26   20
   2 Klara Westman               95 Trollhättans FIK     2:35.97   25
   3 Eveliina Hiltunen           95 Ullevi FK            2:37.65   26
   4 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK       2:38.14   27
   5 Frida Thorsson              95 Ullevi FK            2:39.17   28
   6 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:39.63   29
   7 Hanna Karlsson              95 Rånäs 4H             2:41.55   32
   8 Lin Röpke                   95 Helsingör IF DEN     2:42.90   34
   9 Susann Kristiansen          95 Tanums IF            2:43.34   35
  10 Josephine Kurstein          95 Helsingör IF DEN     2:45.96   39
  11 Jonna Stenlund              95 Alingsås IF          2:46.97   40
  12 Kristine Roalsö             95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:50.94   42
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK            2:35.29   22
   2 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö          2:40.06   30
   3 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö          2:42.24   33
   4 Kristina Sundström          95 Sävedalens AIK       2:43.58   36
   5 Tove Fougberg               95 Sävedalens AIK       2:43.69   37
   6 Anna Lagerlöf               95 IFK Lidingö          2:44.38   38
   7 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN         2:50.82   41
   8 Gemma Campbell              95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:51.67   43
   9 Edvarda Lien                95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:52.19   44
  10 Lise Karlsson               95 Sundbybergs IK       2:52.31   45
  11 Zara Pucjrin                95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:58.97   46
F14 Häck 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,6                     26/6
   1 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                12.30   q
   2 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF               12.39   q
   3 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö              13.01
   4 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK              13.11
   5 Jenny Walfridsson           95 Ystads IF              13.20
   6 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK          13.51
   7 Fanny Stewenhag             95 Alingsås IF            14.53
   8 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            14.85
    Försök  heat: 2                1,5                      26/6
   1 Lisa Ferneman               95 Hammarby IF            12.56   q
   2 Anna Mathisen               95 Stenungsunds FI        13.26
   3 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö            13.42
   4 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö              13.47
   5 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             13.54
   6 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg        13.62
   7 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK         15.11
   - Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            bröt
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,4                     26/6
   1 Emma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK               12.38   q
   2 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                12.41   q
   3 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                 12.95
   4 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK          13.39
   5 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK           13.61
   6 Sarah Müller                95 Sparta Atletik DE      13.69
   7 Josefine Havdelin           95 IFK Lidingö            13.98
   - Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö         ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,8                     26/6
   1 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                12.43   q
   2 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              12.58   q
   3 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               12.65   q
   4 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö              13.12
   5 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK           13.37
   6 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                13.37
   7 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H               14.34
   8 Sarah Larsson               95 IF Göta                14.87
    Försök  heat: 5                -0,9                     26/6
   1 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.99   q
   2 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK           12.69
   3 Mariehh Andersen            95 Sparta Atletik DE      12.78
   4 Karoline Maria Aas          95 Uraedd FI NOR          13.68
   5 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK          13.70
   6 Rebecka Schmidt             95 IF Kronan              14.11
   7 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI          14.12
   8 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK              14.59
    Försök  heat: 6                -2,1                     26/6
   1 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                12.78
   2 Matilda Ekberg              95 Heleneholms IF         12.88
   3 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            13.21
   4 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund               13.61
   5 Pauline Hermansson          95 Ullevi FK              13.70
   6 Sofie ùBerglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK         13.86
   7 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson      95 Täby IS                14.50
   8 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS        15.29
    Final                          -1,6                     26/6
   1 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.94
   2 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              12.34
   3 Lisa Ferneman               95 Hammarby IF            12.43
   4 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               12.55
   5 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF               12.55
   6 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                12.60
   7 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                12.72
   8 Emma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK               12.89
   9 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                13.14
F14 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö                165
   2 Emma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK                 162
   3 Jenny Axelsson              95 Båstads GoIF             162
   4 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                  162
   5 Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI          159
   6 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö                159
   7 Sandra B Christensen        95 Själland DEN             159
   8 Miia Sillman                95 Tampereen Pyrintö        159
   9 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                  159
  10 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF               156
  11 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                  156
  12 Hanna Ringdahl              95 Eslövs AI                152
  13 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                  152=
     Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö                152=
  15 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                   152
  16 Sofia Israelsson-Busk       95 Mölndals AIK             152
  17 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                  147=
     Hanna Österberg             95 IF Göta                  147=
  19 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF                 147=
  19 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                   147=
  21 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK            147
  22 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR             147
  23 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK             147
  24 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott          142
  25 Pauline Hermansson          95 Ullevi FK                142=
     Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                  142=
  27 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK            142
  28 Margareta Celsing           95 IFK Lidingö              142
  29 Isabella Eriksson Rosenqvi  95 IF Göta                  137=
     Sara Larsson                95 IF Göta                  137=
  31 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI            137
  32 Cornelia Hjortsberg         95 Västerås FK              137
  33 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN             131
  34 Inez Mannerstedt            95 Sundbybergs IK           131
  35 Lise Karlsson               95 Sundbybergs IK           124
F14 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 Terese Dimblad Gonzalez     95 Malmö AI                 335
   2 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR             316
   3 Jennifer Millestad          95 Malmö AI                 307
   4 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK            285
   5 Malin Vik Gregor            95 FIK Orion NOR            285
   6 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö                285
   7 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                  261
   8 Sofie ùBerglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK           248
   9 Sofia Johansson             95 Tranås AIF               248
  10 Lovisa von Scheele          95 Habo Friidrott 04        248
  11 Karoline Maria Aas          95 Uraedd FI NOR            220
  12 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö                220
  13 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK           203
  14 Kristina Sundström          95 Sävedalens AIK           184
F14 Längd kvaltävling                                       26/6
   1 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI                5,34   Q  -0,9
   2 Josefin Enoksson            95 Klippans FK             5,16w  Q   2,3   4,96  -0,5
   3 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                  5,16w  Q   2,5   4,77   1,1
   4 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS         5,15   Q  -0,2
   5 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H                5,15   Q   1,0
   6 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö               5,13   Q   1,3
   7 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö               5,12w  Q   2,2   inget OK
     Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                 5,12=  Q   0,3
   9 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve             5,11   Q  -0,2
  10 Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK            5,08=  Q   0,5
     Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK                5,08=  Q   1,7
     Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                 5,08=  Q   0,1
  13 Matilda Matthys             95 GoIF Tjalve             5,07   Q  -0,6
  14 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       5,04   Q   0,6
  15 Alice Lidén                 95 Tranås AIF              5,02   Q   0,9
  16 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK            5,00   Q   1,6
  17 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö               4,96       0,8
  18 Siri Lindén                 95 Falu IK                 4,96       1,0
  19 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H                4,95       0,1
  21 Miia Sillman                95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,88       1,0
  22 Sandra B Christensen        95 Själland DEN            4,86      -0,1
  23 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF                4,83       1,9
  24 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                 4,82w      2,2   inget OK
  25 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö               4,77       1,9
  26 Beatrice Ahlin Thelin       95 GoIF Tjalve             4,74w      2,4   4,43   0,1
  27 Emelie Orosz                95 Ljungby FIK             4,74      -1,3
  28 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                 4,73      -0,7
  29 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF              4,72       1,0
  30 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK           4,71       1,0
  31 Linnea Wide                 95 Eksjö Södra IK          4,62       0,8
  32 Sarah Müller                95 Sparta Atletik DE       4,61       0,4
  33 Brogan Watt                 95 Shettleston Harri       4,60       1,8
  34 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                 4,59       1,7
  35 Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            4,59       1,5
  36 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö             4,59      -0,1
  37 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott         4,58       1,6
  38 Jasmin Bergius              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,56      -1,5
  39 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK            4,56       0,0
  40 Josefine Havdelin           95 IFK Lidingö             4,54       1,2
  41 Rebecka Schmidt             95 IF Kronan               4,51       1,4
  42 Diana Mensah                95 IF Kronan               4,43       0,7
  43 Charlotte Wernlund          95 Turebergs FK            4,41w      2,2   4,18   0,0
  44 Amanda Johansen             95 Malmö AI                4,41      -0,1
  45 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson      95 Täby IS                 4,38       0,6
  46 Alessandra Wall             95 Ullevi FK               4,38w      2,3   inget OK
  47 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK               4,35       0,4
  48 Margareta Celsing           95 IFK Lidingö             4,35       0,1
  49 Fanny Stewenhag             95 Alingsås IF             4,34      -1,8
  50 Ella Eriksson               95 Rånäs 4H                4,34       1,0
  51 Nellie Bolander             95 Turebergs FK            4,33       1,8
  52 Emelie Svensson             95 IFK Mora                4,33      -1,0
  53 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK           4,33       0,7
  54 Vera Rönngard               95 Malmö AI                4,32       1,9
  55 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI           4,31       1,1
  56 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK           4,31       1,4
  57 Eveliina Hiltunen           95 Ullevi FK               4,28      -0,1
  58 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK            4,28      -0,2
  59 Caroline Ekblad             95 Kongahälla AIK          4,21      -0,7
  60 Liza Lüppert Thomsson       95 Täby IS                 4,17       0,0
  61 Inez Mannerstedt            95 Sundbybergs IK          4,16      -0,8
  62 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI           4,16       0,1
  63 Jonna Stenlund              95 Alingsås IF             4,11       0,7
  64 Linnea Carlsson             95 Ärla IF                 4,11      -0,3
  65 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK            4,09       0,1
  66 Cecilia Hassel              95 Turebergs FK            4,05       0,6
  67 Alicia Olsson               95 Hammarby IF             4,04      -1,3
  68 Josefine Hjortskog          95 Kongahälla AIK          3,96      -0,3
  69 Frida Örjestam              95 Skeninge IK             3,86       0,9
  70 Michelle Tyborn             95 Alingsås IF             3,77      -2,4
  71 Edvarda Lien                95 IL Skjalg NOR           3,72       0,8
  72 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN            3,71      -1,5
  73 Ida Seger-Undén             95 KFUM Örebro             3,69w      2,1   3,61   0,4
  74 Malin Sandberg              95 Alingsås IF             3,68       0,0
  75 Kristine Roalsö             95 IL Skjalg NOR           3,62      -1,6
  76 Agnes Källström             95 IFK Lidingö             3,53       0,6
  77 Fanny Magnusson             95 Solna FK                3,47      -2,6
  78 Veronika Jatko              95 Turebergs FK            3,44       1,5
  79 Frida Nilsson               95 Södertälje IF           3,27       0,3
  80 Sigrid Borge                95 Österöy IL NOR          3,24       0,5
   - Anna Mathisen               95 Stenungsunds FI            X
     Mariehh Andersen            95 Sparta Atletik DE          X
     Tesse Ekelund               95 Malmö AI                   X
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS         5,63    1,1
   2 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       5,50    0,6
   3 Matilda Matthys             95 GoIF Tjalve             5,46w   3,1   5,35   0,4
   4 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö               5,33   -0,8
   5 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve             5,25w   2,1   5,22   0,2
   6 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                 5,24   -0,2
   7 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI                5,16    0,2
   8 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö               5,11   -0,1
   9 Josefin Enoksson            95 Klippans FK             5,11    1,4
  10 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                 5,02    0,0
  11 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H                5,01    0,5
  12 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                  4,97   -0,3
  13 Alice Lidén                 95 Tranås AIF              4,96   -0,2
  14 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK                4,95    0,3
  15 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK            4,82   -0,2
  16 Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK            4,61   -1,1
F14 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            13,63
   2 Camilla Leonardsen Rönning  95 Nittedal IL NOR        12,39
   3 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                11,81
   4 Maria Nilsson               95 Bokenäs IF             11,06
   5 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                 10,77
   6 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö              10,64
   7 Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK             10,26
   8 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS         9,69
   9 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK          9,65
  10 Julia Karlsson              95 IF Göta                 9,60
  11 Elin Persson                95 IF Udd                  9,43
  12 Solveig B Thoresen          95 Halden IL NOR           9,26
  13 Nathalie Erlingcarl         95 Hässelby SK             9,13
  14 Jenny Walfridsson           95 Ystads IF               8,82
  15 Celine Uddén                95 IK Sisu                 8,79
  16 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK               8,77
  17 Anna Karina Kristianslund   95 Baekelaget NOR          8,59
  18 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF              8,57
  19 Lovisa Helmius              95 IFK Lund                8,54
  20 Satu Tossavainen            95 Södertälje IF           8,13
  21 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF              8,12
  22 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                 8,10
  23 Moa Larsson                 95 IK Sisu                 8,06
  24 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                 8,03
  25 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK               8,02
  26 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott         7,98
  27 Sarah Elliot                95 Shettleston Harri       7,87
  28 Frida Nilsson               95 Södertälje IF           7,80
  29 Sara Larsson                95 IF Göta                 7,52
  30 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI           7,42
  31 Cornelia Hjortsberg         95 Västerås FK             7,16
  32 Sofie ùBerglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK          6,50
  33 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK               6,47
  34 Sigrid Borge                95 Österöy IL NOR          6,25
  35 Malin Sandberg              95 Alingsås IF             5,42
F14 Spjut                          400 g                    27/6
   1 Camilla Leonardsen Rönning  95 Nittedal IL NOR        49,28
   2 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            42,56
   3 Solveig B Thoresen          95 Halden IL NOR          41,46
   4 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK              39,94
   5 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                 38,69
   6 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                37,67
   7 Celine Uddén                95 IK Sisu                35,01
   8 Sofie Hammar                95 Mölndals AIK           33,88
   9 Jenny Walfridsson           95 Ystads IF              32,28
  10 Sabine Hofmann              95 Lerum Friidrott        30,85
  11 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               30,70
  12 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                 29,97
  13 Sigrid Borge                95 Österöy IL NOR         29,34
  14 Sofia Johansson             95 Tranås AIF             29,16
  15 Antonia Tengbom             95 Eksjö Södra IK         29,07
  16 Satu Tossavainen            95 Södertälje IF          29,02
  17 Fanny Andler                95 Habo Friidrott 04      27,60
  18 Anna Karina Kristianslund   95 Baekelaget NOR         26,52
  19 Erika Wamsler               95 Södra Sandby IF        26,17
  20 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK              25,53
  21 Cassandra Lobo Vedel        95 Aalborg Atletik D      25,49
  22 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK         25,29
  23 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK          23,93
  24 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS        22,84
  25 Linn Persson                95 Hässelby SK            22,37
  26 Andrea Ågren                95 Lerum Friidrott        20,77
  27 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI          19,62
  28 Susann Kristiansen          95 Tanums IF              19,37
  29 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                19,32
  30 Liza Lüppert Thomsson       95 Täby IS                18,20
  31 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson      95 Täby IS                16,51
  32 Frida Örjestam              95 Skeninge IK            15,92
   - Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK                 X
     Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI              X
F13 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,7                     27/6
   1 Mikaela Johannesson         96 IK Heros               10.47   q
   2 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        10.72   q
   3 Stina Gustafsson            96 Ärla IF                11.05
   4 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF              11.18
   5 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           11.52
   6 Matilda Gustafsson          96 Ullevi FK              12.14
   7 Aino Hämäläinen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.28
   8 Anniina Sekämaa             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      14.17
    Försök  heat: 2                -2,5                     27/6
   1 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan              10.68   q
   2 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF              10.69   q
   3 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          10.87   q
   4 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI          11.40
   5 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF              11.61
   6 Elisa Alasaukko-Oja         96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.70
   7 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR         11.80
   8 Emmi Heikkinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.21
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,6                     27/6
   1 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK          10.97   q
   2 Ella Carlebäck              96 Mölndals AIK           11.48
   3 Louise Graff                96 Råby-Rekarne FI        11.55
   4 Rachel Scott                96 Shettleston Harri      11.81
   5 Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF               11.93
   6 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS           12.14
   7 Veronica Viljanen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.31
   8 Lina Sönnergren             96 Kongahälla AIK         12.37
    Försök  heat: 4                0,2                      27/6
   1 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           10.60   q
   2 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       11.00   q
   3 Asleigh Anderson            96 Shettleston Harri      11.21
   4 Alexandra Hansson           96 IFK Lund               11.46
   5 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D      11.50
   6 Sofia Bilén                 96 Lerum Friidrott        11.62
   7 Minni Uotinen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.43
   8 Marika Järvelä              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.51
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,1                     27/6
   1 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN             10.79   q
   2 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad      11.06
   3 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           11.23
   4 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK          11.72
   5 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF           11.84
   6 Anna Jansson                96 Kils AIK               12.11
   7 Parya Forghani              96 Mölndals AIK           12.42
   8 Kim Enqvist                 96 Kongahälla AIK         12.48
    Försök  heat: 6                -0,3                     27/6
   1 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI               10.69   q
   2 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott        11.04
   3 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK             11.27
   4 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK          11.48
   5 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN             11.76
   6 Sanni Mäki                  96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.90
   7 Carmen Weber                96 OTB GER                12.22
   8 Anna-Riikka Valo            96 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.51
    Försök  heat: 7                -2,4                     27/6
   1 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK           10.54   q
   2 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               10.92   q
   3 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve            11.47
   4 Daniela Karlsson            96 Västerås FK            11.69
   5 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS           11.73
   6 Nicole McCann               96 Shettleston Harri      11.81
   7 Eliisa Räsänen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.91
   - Lina Hilding                96 Motala AIF          ej start
    Försök  heat: 8                -1,6                     27/6
   1 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR       10.89   q
   2 Johanna Elfving             96 KFUM Örebro            11.17
   3 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           11.23
   4 Amy Buchan                  96 Inverclyde AC SCO      11.26
   5 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI               11.52
   6 Elin Nossmy                 96 Malmö AI               11.58
   7 Mia Hansen                  96 Moelven IL NOR         12.21
   8 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK         12.82
    Försök  heat: 9                -1,0                     27/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor               10.54   q
   2 Emma Gällstedt              96 Gefle IF               11.27
   3 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D      11.67
   4 Anna Wetterlin              96 Heleneholms IF         11.75
   5 Anna-Riikka Laihanen        96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.90
   6 Julia Jansson               96 Kils AIK               12.29
   7 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK         12.37
   8 Viktoria Voskressenskaia    96 Ski IL NOR             12.45
    Försök  heat: 10               -1,3                     27/6
   1 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK               10.81   q
   2 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK           10.89   q
   3 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR         11.43
   4 Henriikka Hiiloskorpi       96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.88
   5 Maja Persson                96 IF Rigor               11.89
   6 Sara Jokinen                96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.04
   7 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             12.09
   8 Ingvild Dahl-Helgesen       96 IL Runar NOR           12.27
    Försök  heat: 11               -1,3                     27/6
   1 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H               11.17
   2 Sanna Oscarsson             96 IK Ymer                11.18
   3 Fanny Hille                 96 Falköpings AIK         11.46
   4 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS           11.66
   5 Mia Fredriksen              96 Malmö AI               11.85
   6 Karoliina Ojala             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.95
   7 Sofia Hjort                 96 KFUM Örebro            12.50
    A-final                        0,0                      27/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor               10.25
   2 Mikaela Johannesson         96 IK Heros               10.27
   3 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK           10.37
   4 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        10.40
   5 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           10.56
   6 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan              10.78
   7 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF              10.85
   - Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI            ej start
    B-final                        -1,1                     27/6
   1 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR       10.74
   2 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN             10.75
   3 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK               10.80
   4 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               10.84
   5 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK           10.90
   6 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          11.01
   7 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK          11.08
   8 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       11.27
F13 200m                           zon
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -4,5                     28/6
   1 Mikaela Johannesson         96 IK Heros               26.53   1
   2 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK           26.67   2
   3 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           26.69   3
   4 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        26.75   5
   5 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               27.22   6
   6 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN             27.30   7
   7 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           27.70   8
   8 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad      28.26   14
   9 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK               28.95   27
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -2,4                     28/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor               26.73   4
   2 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK           27.76   9
   3 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          27.91   10
   4 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott        28.13   12
   5 Stina Gustafsson            96 Ärla IF                28.50   16
   6 Johanna Elfving             96 KFUM Örebro            28.83   23
   7 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D      28.85   24
   8 Nicole McCann               96 Shettleston Harri      29.41   32
   - Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK       ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3             1,6                      28/6
   1 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              28.08   11
   2 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           28.52   17
   3 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK             28.54   18
   4 Asleigh Anderson            96 Shettleston Harri      28.70   19
   5 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04      28.73   20
   6 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H               28.73   21
   7 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR         28.88   26
   8 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor               29.30   30
   9 Daniela Karlsson            96 Västerås FK            29.61   35
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -0,5                     28/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            28.18   13
   2 Emma Gällstedt              96 Gefle IF               28.81   22
   3 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR         29.11   29
   4 Myrtle Breckenridge         96 Shettleston Harri      29.31   31
   5 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve            29.52   33
   6 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           29.79   38
   7 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK          30.00   42
   8 Andrea Gillström            96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      31.73   50
    Finalheat  heat: 5             -0,3                     28/6
   1 Amy Buchan                  96 Inverclyde AC SCO      28.30   15
   2 Hedvig Eriksson             96 Tranås AIF             28.86   25
   3 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN             29.58   34
   4 Sophia Isevik               96 Hässelby SK            29.61   35
   5 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF              29.64   36
   6 Maria Larsen                96 Själland DEN           30.15   43
   7 Linnéa Flyman               96 IK Finish              30.19   44
   8 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS           31.28   48
    Finalheat  heat: 6             0,1                      28/6
   1 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF              30.43   45
   2 Claudia Eusebi              96 Shettleston Harri      31.26   47
   3 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             31.53   49
   4 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D      32.04   51
   5 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK         32.16   52
   6 Johanna Högardh             96 IFK Halmstad           32.30   53
   7 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK         33.51   55
   - Sofia Hjort                 96 KFUM Örebro         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7             -0,1                     28/6
   1 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS           28.98   28
   2 Nicole Andersson            96 Kongahälla AIK         29.70   37
   3 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI               29.85   39
   4 Elin Nossmy                 96 Malmö AI               29.88   40
   5 Lina Persson                96 Malmö AI               29.95   41
   6 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK           31.00   46
   7 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS          32.90   54
   8 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas            34.03   56
F13 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg         1:39.76   1
   2 Myrtle Breckenridge         96 Shettleston Harri    1:43.27   3
   3 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI            1:43.76   4
   4 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D    1:45.89   5
   5 Eliisa Räsänen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:46.89   6
   6 Linnea Nikolouzos           96 Göteborgs KIK        1:49.24   7
   7 Ingvild Eide Tokheim        96 Haugesund IL NOR     1:49.32   8
   8 Linn Söderholm              96 IF Rigor             1:49.47   9
   9 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04    1:50.07   10
     Jaqueline Larsson           96 IF Göta              1:50.07   10
  11 Laura Penrice               96 Shettleston Harri    1:52.11   14
  12 Claudia Eusebi              96 Shettleston Harri    1:56.10   22
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL      1:40.26   2
   2 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR       1:50.17   11
   3 Sophia Isevik               96 Hässelby SK          1:51.90   12
   4 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK        1:51.99   13
   5 Maria Larsen                96 Själland DEN         1:52.60   15
   6 Linn Christin Wendel        96 Tjalve NOR           1:52.63   16
   7 Elvira Erixon               96 Mölndals AIK         1:52.64   17
   8 Johanna Högardh             96 IFK Halmstad         1:52.65   18
   9 Henriikka Hiiloskorpi       96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:53.17   19
  10 Jonna Westerlund            96 IK Pallas            1:53.71   20
  11 Linnéa Flyman               96 IK Finish            1:59.06   25
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN           1:54.87   21
   2 Nicole McCann               96 Shettleston Harri    1:57.12   23
   3 Lisa Emilsson               96 Skeninge IK          1:58.02   24
   4 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF         1:59.60   26
   5 Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF             2:01.51   27
   6 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas          2:03.16   28
   7 Nicola Mackay               96 Shettleston Harri    2:07.21   29
   8 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF         2:13.63   30
   9 Chloe Simpson               96 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:14.63   31
  10 Anna-Riikka Valo            96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:22.92   32
  11 Anniina Sekämaa             96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:36.02   33
   - Marika Järvelä              96 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start   -
F13 1500m                                                   27/6
   1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg         5:07.32
   2 Myrtle Breckenridge         96 Shettleston Harri    5:07.63
   3 Ingvild Eide Tokheim        96 Haugesund IL NOR     5:09.98
   4 Linn Söderholm              96 IF Rigor             5:12.28
   5 Laura Penrice               96 Shettleston Harri    5:20.26
   6 Linn Christin Wendel        96 Tjalve NOR           5:22.62
   7 Maria Larsen                96 Själland DEN         5:23.53
   8 Jonna Westerlund            96 IK Pallas            5:36.12
   9 Johanna Högardh             96 IFK Halmstad         5:39.02
  10 Lisa Emilsson               96 Skeninge IK          5:42.82
  11 Ylva Fridell                96 Mölndals AIK         5:46.57
  12 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR      5:47.72
  13 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK        5:49.22
  14 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas          5:59.02
  15 Astrid Fridell              96 Mölndals AIK         5:59.10
  16 Sophia Isevik               96 Hässelby SK          6:13.41
  17 Chloe Simpson               96 Inverclyde AC SCO    6:20.61
   - Jaqueline Larsson           96 IF Göta                 bröt
     Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK          ej start
F13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -2,5                     26/6
   1 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               9.64   q
   2 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad       9.82   q
   3 Lisa Brix                   96 Själland DEN           10.20
   4 Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.43
   5 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS           10.55
   6 Rachel Scott                96 Shettleston Harri      11.92
   7 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D      11.97
   8 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF           12.51
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      26/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             9.46   q
   2 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN              9.49   q
   3 Daniela Karlsson            96 Västerås FK            10.11
   4 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK             10.27
   5 Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe      96 Haugesund IL NOR       11.16
   6 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS           11.30
   7 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF           13.38
   - Malin Antonsson             96 Örgryte IS          ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                0,5                      26/6
   1 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            9.75   q
   2 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                 9.97
   3 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               10.34
   4 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           10.48
   5 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott        10.81
   6 Anna Wetterlin              96 Heleneholms IF         11.04
   7 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK            11.46
   8 Annie Anies                 96 Göteborgs KIK          11.63
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,4                     26/6
   1 Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI           9.87   q
   2 Emma Stenlöf                96 Västerås FK            10.04
   3 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK          10.31
   4 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK         10.43
   5 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK           10.71
   6 Elin Skoglund               96 Varbergs GIF           11.58
   7 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott        12.64
   8 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas            12.92
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,3                     26/6
   1 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        9.73   q
   2 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott         9.83   q
   3 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           10.23
   4 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI          10.77
   5 Lene Retzius                96 Moelven IL NOR         11.06
   6 Marika Järvelä              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.05
   7 Klara Svensson              96 IK Ymer                12.52
   8 Linnea Karlsson             96 Varbergs GIF           13.96
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,5                     26/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                9.55   q
   2 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF              10.04
   3 Annette Nielsen             96 Själland DEN           10.33
   4 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve            10.71
   5 Eliisa Räsänen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.85
   6 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI               10.85
   7 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott        11.90
   - Malin Antonsson             96 Örgryte IS          ej start
    Final                          -2,5                     26/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                9.20
   2 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN              9.46
   3 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             9.55
   4 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        9.63
   5 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            9.63
   6 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               9.67
   7 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott         9.99
   8 Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI          10.00
   9 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad      10.55
F13 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI                 170
   2 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad        161
   3 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott          159
   4 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK             154
   5 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK           154
   6 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK             154
   7 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan                151=
     Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI            151=
   9 Emma Stenlöf                96 Västerås FK              151
  10 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK               147
  11 Lenny Saarloos              96 Vittsjö GIK              147=
     Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK              147=
     Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI             147=
     Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR           147=
  15 Alexandra Hansson           96 IFK Lund                 147
  16 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL          147
  17 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI                 143
  18 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK              143
  19 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS             143
  20 Filippa Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF             138=
     Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI            138=
     Veronica Viljanen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö        138=
     Maja Westberg               96 Falu IK                  138=
  24 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott          138
  25 Anna-Riikka Laihanen        96 Tampereen Pyrintö        138
  26 Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe      96 Haugesund IL NOR         138=
     Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK            138=
  28 Ellen Ekholm                96 Ullevi FK                138=
     Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR           138=
  30 Linnea Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK             132=
     Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK            132=
     Sara Jokinen                96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
     Karoliina Ojala             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
     Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve              132=
     Catrine Vintergaard Ott     96 Själland DEN             132=
     Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS             132=
  37 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF             132=
     Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                  132=
     Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad        132=
  40 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott          132
  41 Sandra Eriksson             96 Varbergs GIF             132=
     Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
  43 Linnea Karlsson             96 Varbergs GIF             125=
     Emmi Heikkinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö        125=
     Henriikka Hiiloskorpi       96 Tampereen Pyrintö        125=
  46 Aino Hämäläinen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117
  47 Elisa Alasaukko-Oja         96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117=
     Sanni Mäki                  96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117=
   - Minni Uotinen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
F13 Stav                                                    27/6
   1 Lene Retzius                96 Moelven IL NOR           285
   2 Sandra Bergenulf            96 Falu IK                  261
   3 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR           248
   4 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR           248
   5 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                  235
   6 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK               235
   7 Emma Stenlöf                96 Västerås FK              235
   8 Malin Antonsson             96 Örgryte IS               235
   9 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR                220=
     Johanne Eline Larsen        96 Uraedd FI NOR            220=
  11 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI                 220
  12 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK             220
  13 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott          203
  14 Josephine Tens              97 Västerås FK              184=
     Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK              184=
F13 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn        5,66    0,0
   2 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI                5,60    0,8
   3 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad       5,30    0,9
   4 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF               5,25    1,4
   5 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                5,14    0,3
   6 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI               5,12    0,6
   7 Annette Nielsen             96 Själland DEN            5,02    0,6
   8 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        4,99    1,7
   9 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK           4,92    0,7
  10 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK           4,91   -0,4
  11 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK              4,86    0,5
  12 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK            4,85   -1,7
  13 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK                4,84    0,3
  14 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H                4,83   -1,3
  15 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF               4,80   -0,1
  16 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg            4,79    1,2
  17 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               4,79   -0,2
  18 Matilda Norström            96 IK Ymer                 4,78   -0,6
  19 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             4,74   -0,8
  20 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad       4,74   -0,7
  21 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            4,74    0,2
  22 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK            4,71   -1,4
  23 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D       4,71   -0,4
  24 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS            4,68   -0,4
  25 Catrine Vintergaard Ott     96 Själland DEN            4,68   -0,4
  26 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI           4,65    0,6
  27 Emma Gällstedt              96 Gefle IF                4,64   -0,3
  28 Lene Retzius                96 Moelven IL NOR          4,63    0,0
  29 Asleigh Anderson            96 Shettleston Harri       4,62    0,5
  30 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL         4,60    0,7
  31 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS            4,60   -0,3
  32 Louise Graff                96 Råby-Rekarne FI         4,59   -0,4
  33 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve             4,57   -0,2
  34 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI                4,55   -0,6
  35 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor                4,53    0,3
  36 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK            4,50   -0,4
  37 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK           4,49   -0,4
  38 Sofia Bilén                 96 Lerum Friidrott         4,48   -0,3
  39 Ella Carlebäck              96 Mölndals AIK            4,46   -1,3
  40 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS            4,46    0,1
  41 Annie Anies                 96 Göteborgs KIK           4,43   -0,1
  42 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF               4,42    0,1
  43 Emma Jacobsson              96 Svenljunga IK           4,41   -0,7
  44 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR          4,40   -0,3
  45 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI                4,40   -0,6
  46 Johanna Elfving             96 KFUM Örebro             4,38   -0,2
  47 Maja Persson                96 IF Rigor                4,33    0,7
  48 Sanna Oscarsson             96 IK Ymer                 4,32   -0,3
  49 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK           4,32    1,9
  50 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF            4,32   -0,9
  51 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D       4,32    0,3
  52 Andrea Gillström            96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF       4,29   -0,2
  53 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK          4,28    1,5
  54 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR         4,27    0,2
  55 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott         4,26   -0,3
  56 Alexandra Hansson           96 IFK Lund                4,25    1,0
  57 Mia Fredriksen              96 Malmö AI                4,23    0,0
  58 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott         4,23   -0,9
  59 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          4,22    0,0
  60 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04       4,21    0,0
  61 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK          4,19   -0,2
  62 Sandra Bergenulf            96 Falu IK                 4,18    1,8
  63 Filippa Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF            4,17    1,1
  64 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR          4,16    0,2
  65 Johanna Andersson           96 Mölndals AIK            4,16   -0,5
  66 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK             4,14    0,1
  67 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott         4,13   -0,3
  68 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF            4,11    0,0
  69 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS            4,09    1,5
  70 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK            4,08    1,2
  71 Viktoria Voskressenskaia    96 Ski IL NOR              4,02   -1,7
  72 Ingvild Dahl-Helgesen       96 IL Runar NOR            4,02   -0,3
  73 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         4,02   -0,8
  74 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK          3,97   -0,9
  75 Johanna Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF            3,94   -0,6
  76 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN              3,86   -0,4
  77 Lina Sönnergren             96 Kongahälla AIK          3,83    1,0
  78 Mia Hansen                  96 Moelven IL NOR          3,80   -0,1
  79 Linnea Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK            3,77   -0,4
  80 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF            3,74   -0,1
  81 Parya Forghani              96 Mölndals AIK            3,66    0,0
  82 Felicia Ascard              96 IFK Lund                3,62   -0,5
  83 Evelina Friberg             96 Ullevi FK               3,53   -0,1
  84 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF            3,26   -0,7
  85 Chloe Simpson               96 Inverclyde AC SCO       3,00   -0,8
   - Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas                X
F13 Tresteg                        zon                      27/6
   1 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK           11,28    1,0
   2 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI               11,14w   2,1   11,03   -0,1
   3 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF              11,14    1,8
   4 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       11,09    0,6
   5 Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI          10,72    0,7
   6 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           10,68w   3,7   10,60  -0,4
   7 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           10,54   -2,6
   8 Annette Nielsen             96 Själland DEN           10,14    1,4
   9 Lisa Brix                   96 Själland DEN           10,10w   2,8    9,96  -1,2
  10 Matilda Norström            96 IK Ymer                 9,91w   3,0    9,70   2,0
  11 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H                9,90w   3,5    inget OK
  12 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK              9,87   -0,5
  13 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK           9,86    0,7
  14 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI           9,80   -0,5
  15 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR         9,68   -0,6
  16 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS            9,57   -0,3
  17 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK            9,57   -0,2
  18 Emma Jacobsson              96 Svenljunga IK           9,44w   2,6    9,42   1,1
  19 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF               9,39   -0,6
  20 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott         9,27w   3,7
  21 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK          9,06    0,1
  22 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         9,00w   2,2    8,96  -0,8
  23 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF               9,00   -0,9
  24 Andrea Gillström            96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF       9,00w   3,2    8,70  -2,1
  25 Matilda Gustafsson          96 Ullevi FK               8,80   -0,3
  26 Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe      96 Haugesund IL NOR        8,78   -1,4
  27 Julia Jansson               96 Kils AIK                8,77   -1,1
  28 Anna Jansson                96 Kils AIK                8,76   -1,1
  29 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          8,71   -0,4
  30 Klara Svensson              96 IK Ymer                 8,70w   2,8    8,61   1,4
  31 Nicole Andersson            96 Kongahälla AIK          8,60    1,2
  32 Ellen Ekholm                96 Ullevi FK               8,50    0,1
  33 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS            8,38    1,3
  34 Kim Enqvist                 96 Kongahälla AIK          8,10    0,9
   - Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF                   X
F13 Kula                           2.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Lisa Einarsson              96 Eds SK                 13,68
   2 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           12,73
   3 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          12,66
   4 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              12,34
   5 Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                12,08
   6 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            12,04
   7 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad      11,95
   8 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           11,75
   9 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                11,47
  10 Jenny Nilsson               96 Fjugesta IF            11,10
  11 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       10,63
  12 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        10,61
  13 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK          10,48
  14 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS           10,47
  15 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             10,39
  16 Linn Hessler                96 Majornas IK            10,05
  17 Anna Wetterlin              96 Heleneholms IF          9,97
  18 Lotta Stenmark              96 Sundsvalls FI           9,89
  19 Matilda Norström            96 IK Ymer                 9,73
  20 Hanna Mårtensson            96 Hässelby SK             9,72
  21 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF               9,65
  22 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF            9,45
  23 Lisa Brix                   96 Själland DEN            9,39
  24 Maja Westberg               96 Falu IK                 9,32
  25 Lina Hilding                96 Motala AIF              9,29
  26 Nicola Mackay               96 Shettleston Harri       9,24
  27 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK              9,06
  28 Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF                9,03
  29 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          8,98
  30 Matilda Siling              96 Mölndals AIK            8,90
  31 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK            8,72
  32 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI                8,67
  33 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF            8,46
  34 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         8,33
  35 Rachel Scott                96 Shettleston Harri       8,11
  36 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR         8,08
  37 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN              7,77
  38 Evelina Friberg             96 Ullevi FK               7,64
  39 Ingvild Dahl-Helgesen       96 IL Runar NOR            7,53
  40 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS           7,16
F13 Spjut                          400 g                    26/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            36,45
   2 Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                34,12
   3 Lotta Stenmark              96 Sundsvalls FI          33,50
   4 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF              33,21
   5 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           32,09
   6 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK             31,69
   7 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              31,59
   8 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                30,95
   9 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI               28,11
  10 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK          25,76
  11 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF           24,78
  12 Linn Hessler                96 Majornas IK            24,39
  13 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           24,00
  14 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             23,95
  15 Hanna Mårtensson            96 Hässelby SK            21,75
  16 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott        21,13
  17 Elin Skoglund               96 Varbergs GIF           21,09
  18 Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      20,83
  19 Anna-Riikka Laihanen        96 Tampereen Pyrintö      20,55
  20 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS          19,85
  21 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        19,13
  22 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         18,34
  23 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott        17,93
  24 Elisa Alasaukko-Oja         96 Tampereen Pyrintö      15,08
  25 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott        15,05
  26 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF           13,22
  27 Veronica Viljanen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12,84
  28 Anna-Riikka Valo            96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11,34
  29 Anniina Sekämaa             96 Tampereen Pyrintö       7,72
   - Aino Hämäläinen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
     Sanni Mäki                  96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
F12 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,1                      27/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK           10.89   q
   2 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.41   q
   3 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                11.78   q
   4 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI          12.10
   5 Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö              12.28
   6 Jasmin Ljung                97 Katrineholms SK        13.98
   7 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK         14.31
    Försök  heat: 2                0,6                      27/6
   1 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.76   q
   2 Janina Antila               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.44   q
   3 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK        12.22
   4 Fiola Lien                  97 IL Skjalg NOR          12.31
   5 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR              12.33
   6 Lina Hallberger             97 Svenljunga IK          12.96
   7 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF              13.32
    Försök  heat: 3                0,1                      27/6
   1 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö              11.64   q
   2 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.06
   3 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR       12.07
   4 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK         12.20
   5 Elin Ruland                 97 Malmö AI               12.31
   6 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                12.33
   7 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK           12.44
   8 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK         13.05
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,3                     27/6
   1 Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK         11.38   q
   2 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         11.69   q
   3 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO            11.90
   4 Emma Lantz                  97 Göteborgs KIK          11.93
   5 Sara Leppänen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.18
   6 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient              12.49
   7 Moa Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK           12.56
   8 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK           12.65
    Försök  heat: 5                0,8                      27/6
   1 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF             11.02   q
   2 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK              11.65   q
   3 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          11.92
   4 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK           11.95
   5 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS             12.28
   6 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS           12.37
   7 Iben Andersen               97 Rodding AK DEN         14.11
   - Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore             ej start
    Försök  heat: 6                0,1                      27/6
   1 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö              11.40   q
   2 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö             11.83
   3 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO            12.10
   4 Moa Ugglin                  97 Malmö AI               12.11
   5 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF         12.20
   6 Dellie Carlson              97 Mölndals AIK           12.44
   7 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish              13.41
    Försök  heat: 7                -0,8                     27/6
   1 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF          11.33   q
   2 Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR          11.68   q
   3 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK          12.01
   4 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI        12.18
   5 Lisa Walker                 97 Shettleston Harri      12.84
   6 Cecilia Wolmesjö            97 Mölndals AIK           13.46
   7 Kym Simpson                 97 Inverclyde AC SCO      15.58
    Försök  heat: 8                -1,6                     27/6
   1 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             11.34   q
   2 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK         11.49   q
   3 Anna Myrman                 97 Göteborgs KIK          11.64   q
   4 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           11.79
   5 Abbie McFarlane             97 Glasgow SCO            11.81
   6 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             11.90
   7 Selma Bjelkerud             97 Malmö AI               11.92
    A-final                        -1,0                     27/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK           10.76
   2 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.84
   3 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF             11.09
   4 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF          11.24
   5 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             11.26
   6 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.37
   7 Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK         11.52
   8 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö              11.53
    B-final                        -1,6                     27/6
   1 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK         11.57
   2 Anna Myrman                 97 Göteborgs KIK          11.62
   3 Janina Antila               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.71
   4 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         11.83
   5 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                11.84
   6 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö              11.87
   7 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK              11.92
   - Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR       ej start
F12 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -0,3                     28/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK           26.88   1
   2 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            27.87   2
   3 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF             28.29   3
   4 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK              29.14   4
   5 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           29.89   7
   6 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       29.95   9
   7 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF          31.28   24
   - Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -2,0                     28/6
   1 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö              29.35   6
   2 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI               30.24   11
   3 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK         30.77   16
   4 Desirée Andersson           97 IK Finish              30.97   18
   5 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö              31.03   19
   6 Abbie McFarlane             97 Glasgow SCO            31.11   21
   7 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK           31.22   23
   - Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -2,1                     28/6
   1 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              29.90   8
   2 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                30.20   10
   3 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          30.31   12
   4 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO            30.47   15
   5 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI          30.95   17
   6 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK           31.04   20
   7 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO            31.13   22
   8 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR       31.71   28
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -0,6                     28/6
   1 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK        31.57   26
   2 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL            31.65   27
   3 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF         31.95   30
   4 Kajsa Unéus                 97 IK Finish              32.33   32
   5 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK               32.66   34
   6 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK           32.81   35
   7 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                33.07   36
    Finalheat  heat: 5             -1,9                     28/6
   1 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             29.15   5
   2 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK         30.36   13
   3 Anna Myrman                 97 Göteborgs KIK          30.39   14
   4 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS             31.41   25
   5 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK          31.95   29
   6 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK           32.25   31
   7 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK           32.48   33
F12 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK         1:42.05   1
   2 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI             1:46.53   2
   3 Janina Antila               97 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:48.03   3
   4 Sara Kristiansson           97 Trollhättans FIK     1:48.42   4
   5 Desirée Andersson           97 IK Finish            1:50.83   5
   6 Lisa Svensson               97 Linköpings GIF       1:51.29   6
   7 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS         1:52.87   7
   8 Elin Brink                  97 Markaryds FK         1:53.12   8
   9 Ella Sjödin                 97 IF Göta              1:54.94   13
  10 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO          1:58.61   16
  11 Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö            1:59.50   18
  12 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK      2:00.77   22
   - Maria Huntington            97 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK       1:53.22   9
   2 Kajsa Unéus                 97 IK Finish            1:53.83   10
   3 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI        1:54.41   11
   4 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient            1:54.43   12
   5 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK             1:56.04   14
   6 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR            1:57.46   15
   7 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu              1:59.51   19
   8 Abbie McFarlane             97 Glasgow SCO          2:00.61   20
   9 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO          2:00.65   21
  10 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK       2:01.87   25
  11 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK        2:05.18   29
   - Fiola Lien                  97 IL Skjalg NOR       ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL          1:58.74   17
   2 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö           2:00.85   23
   3 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK         2:01.73   24
   4 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore              2:02.60   26
   5 Selma Bjelkerud             97 Malmö AI             2:04.16   27
   6 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK       2:04.42   28
   7 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK            2:05.72   30
   8 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK        2:08.19   31
   9 Lisa Walker                 97 Shettleston Harri    2:11.24   32
  10 Josephine Tens              97 Västerås FK          2:22.05   33
  11 Kym Simpson                 97 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:32.41   34
  12 Carys Puckrin               97 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:36.37   35
F12 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,1                     26/6
   1 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.24   q
   2 Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor               10.48   q
   3 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             10.60   q
   4 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.73   q
   5 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI        11.27
   6 Dellie Carlson              97 Mölndals AIK           12.43
   7 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS           12.51
    Försök  heat: 2                -3,0                     26/6
   1 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         10.96
   2 Sara Leppänen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.24
   3 Jessica Kosonen             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.33
   4 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK          12.60
   5 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK           12.99
   6 Jasmin Ljung                97 Katrineholms SK        13.02
   - Elin Ruland                 97 Malmö AI                bröt
    Försök  heat: 3                0,7                      26/6
   1 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10.46   q
   2 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          10.68   q
   3 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           10.69   q
   4 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR       11.01
   5 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                12.22
   6 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF         12.63
   7 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                12.74
   8 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK          13.19
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,4                     26/6
   1 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              10.80
   2 Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR          10.89
   3 Alice Håkansson             97 Göteborgs KIK          12.13
   4 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK           12.17
   5 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                12.45
   6 Lisa Walker                 97 Shettleston Harri      12.82
   7 Kirsty Dinsmore             97 Glasgow SCO            13.64
    Försök  heat: 5                1,5                      26/6
   1 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.15   q
   2 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           10.59   q
   3 Lovisa Sjöstrand            97 Östersunds GIF         11.17
   4 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI          11.17
   5 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI               11.18
   6 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK        11.98
   7 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK         12.65
   8 Ida Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK           13.24
    Final                          -2,2                     26/6
   1 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö       9.97
   2 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.07
   3 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10.52
   4 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.58
   5 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          10.63
   6 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           10.65
   7 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             10.91
   8 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           10.93
   - Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor                bröt
F12 Höjd                                                    27/6
   1 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK             148
   2 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF               148
   3 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                  145
   4 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS             145
   5 Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor                 142
   6 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI            139
   7 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK             136
   8 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö                132=
     Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö                132=
     Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient                132=
  11 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI          132
  12 Jessica Kosonen             97 Tampereen Pyrintö        132
  13 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI            132
  14 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                  127=
     Stella Ehrlin               97 Malmö AI                 127=
  16 Selma Bjelkerud             97 Malmö AI                 127=
     Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR         127=
  18 Amanda Sandin               97 Herrljunga SK            127=
     Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö                127=
  20 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK             127
  21 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS               127
  22 Emma Landström              97 Skeninge IK              121=
     Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                  121=
  24 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL              121
  25 Ida Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK             121
  26 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF                113
  27 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS             113
   - Maria Huntington            97 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
F12 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF           4,87   -0,7
   2 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK        4,85   -0,6
   3 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö               4,84   -1,0
   4 Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR           4,70    0,5
   5 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,68   -0,7
   6 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,63    0,4
   7 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact              4,59   -0,3
   8 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI           4,52    0,6
   9 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,50   -0,1
  10 Julia Samuelsson            97 Stenungsunds FI         4,48   -0,1
  11 Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor                4,45    0,1
  12 Sara Leppänen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,44    0,2
  13 Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK          4,43    0,1
  14 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI           4,39    0,2
  15 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö              4,38    0,0
  16 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              4,35    0,2
  17 Alva Gustafsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,35    0,2
  18 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,35    0,0
  19 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR          4,31    0,6
  20 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI         4,31    0,2
  21 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö               4,29   -0,2
  22 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS            4,28    0,8
  23 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS              4,26    0,1
  24 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient               4,21    0,2
  25 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö               4,16    0,3
  27 Emma Lantz                  97 Göteborgs KIK           4,12    0,2
  28 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR        4,11    0,2
  29 Josefin Nilsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,10    0,1
  30 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK            4,09    0,3
  31 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO             4,08   -0,1
  32 Ebba Rabe                   97 Malmö AI                4,08    0,3
  33 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                 4,04   -0,1
  34 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK            4,03    0,2
  35 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK          4,03    0,6
  36 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                 4,02    0,2
  37 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK          4,00    0,3
  38 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS            3,95    0,1
  39 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK            3,91    0,1
  40 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO             3,89    0,0
  41 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK           3,84    0,4
  42 Moa Ugglin                  97 Malmö AI                3,82    0,5
  43 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF               3,76    0,5
  44 Olivia Bohlin               97 Mölndals AIK            3,75    0,1
  45 Fiola Lien                  97 IL Skjalg NOR           3,74    0,6
  46 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL             3,73   -0,2
  47 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           3,73    0,0
  48 Lina Hallberger             97 Svenljunga IK           3,69    0,6
  49 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK            3,68    0,2
  50 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK                3,63    0,0
  51 Ida Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK            3,59    0,3
  52 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR               3,47    0,0
  53 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish               3,46    0,0
  54 Moa Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK            3,30    0,1
  55 Iben Andersen               97 Rodding AK DEN          3,20    0,5
  56 Cecilia Wolmesjö            97 Mölndals AIK            3,18    0,0
  57 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS            3,14    0,3
  58 Kirsty Dinsmore             97 Glasgow SCO             3,07   -0,1
  59 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK          2,92    0,0
  60 Kym Simpson                 97 Inverclyde AC SCO       2,50    0,6
F12 Kula                           2.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                11,37
   2 Lovisa Sjöstrand            97 Östersunds GIF         11,21
   3 Helena Åhlén                97 SK Bore                11,17
   4 Ida Skoglund                97 Frövi IK               11,15
   5 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              10,75
   6 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10,58
   7 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             10,31
   8 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              9,90
   9 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS            9,80
  10 Salla Immonen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö       9,80
  11 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF              9,80
  12 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                 9,64
  13 Sandra Kemdal               97 Västerås FK             9,53
  14 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS            9,25
  15 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           9,12
  16 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                 8,97
  17 Ebba Rabe                   97 Malmö AI                8,96
  18 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR        8,67
  19 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                 8,60
  20 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI           8,57
  21 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK          8,20
  22 Felicia Johansson           97 SK Bore                 8,10
  23 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF               7,96
  24 Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö               7,82
  25 Lina Hallberger             97 Svenljunga IK           7,50
  26 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI         7,47
  27 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF          7,12
  28 Emma Landström              97 Skeninge IK             6,88
  29 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS            6,72
  30 Iben Andersen               97 Rodding AK DEN          6,68
  31 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL             6,54
  32 Tove Wikström               97 Råby-Rekarne FI         6,50
  33 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK          6,21
  34 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK          5,85
  35 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish               5,70
F12 Spjut                          400 g                    27/6
   1 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                30,29
   2 Maria Huntington            97 Tampereen Pyrintö      29,66
   3 Ida Skoglund                97 Frövi IK               27,42
   4 Lovisa Sjöstrand            97 Östersunds GIF         27,39
   5 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           26,69
   6 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             26,46
   7 Jessica Kosonen             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      25,22
   8 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF             23,12
   9 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                21,16
  10 Stella Ehrlin               97 Malmö AI               21,07
  11 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL            19,69
  12 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS           19,12
  13 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF              19,12
  14 Felicia Johansson           97 SK Bore                18,68
  15 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI               17,63
  16 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK         17,55
  17 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          17,46
  19 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK         17,21
  20 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                16,97
  21 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS           16,32
  22 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF          15,87
  23 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö             14,81
  24 Tove Wikström               97 Råby-Rekarne FI        12,88
  25 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish              11,14
  26 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK          7,32